Platz, Etappe | Mannschaft, Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Zeit, Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:00:50 | |
1 | Martinkus Mantas | 34:12 (27) | 34:12 (27) | |
2 | Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | 28:14 ( 4) | 28:14 ( 4) | |
3 | Kutkaitė Aušrinė | 23:08 ( 1) | 57:20 (13) | |
4 | Lazdauskas Karolis | 29:04 (19) | 57:18 (13) | |
5 | Ražaitytė Gabija | 33:01 ( 1) | 1:30:21 ( 4) | |
6 | Aleliūnas Vilius | 30:29 ( 1) | 2:00:50 ( 1) | |
2 | Småland | SWE | 2:01:57 | |
1 | Folkesson Blom Erik | 27:45 ( 9) | 27:45 ( 9) | |
2 | Klintberg Therese | 29:08 ( 7) | 29:08 ( 7) | |
3 | Gustafsson Anna | 23:51 ( 2) | 51:36 ( 1) | |
4 | Carlsson Oscar | 22:27 ( 2) | 51:35 ( 2) | |
5 | Karlsson Martina | 38:51 (16) | 1:30:27 ( 5) | |
6 | Liljequist Erik | 31:30 ( 2) | 2:01:57 ( 2) | |
3 | Poland 2 | POL | 2:03:43 | |
1 | Hewelt Maciej | 27:17 ( 2) | 27:17 ( 2) | |
2 | Gwóźdź Ewa | 27:54 ( 3) | 27:54 ( 3) | |
3 | Faron Paulina | 28:18 (12) | 55:35 ( 7) | |
4 | Olejnik Michał | 27:39 (13) | 55:33 ( 7) | |
5 | Najman Natalia | 36:18 ( 9) | 1:31:53 (11) | |
6 | Włodarczyk Kamil | 31:50 ( 3) | 2:03:43 ( 3) | |
4 | Estonia | EST | 2:03:51 | |
1 | Sild Lauri | 27:12 ( 1) | 27:12 ( 1) | |
2 | Aedmäe Triin | 29:11 ( 8) | 29:11 ( 8) | |
3 | Ruul Sigrid | 24:25 ( 3) | 51:37 ( 2) | |
4 | Kivikas Kenny | 22:23 ( 1) | 51:34 ( 1) | |
5 | Gutmann Grete | 38:39 (15) | 1:30:16 ( 3) | |
6 | Sild Timo | 33:35 ( 7) | 2:03:51 ( 4) | |
5 | Poland | POL | 2:04:03 | |
1 | Jasiński Maciej | 27:41 ( 7) | 27:41 ( 7) | |
2 | Wiśniewska Hanna | 27:53 ( 2) | 27:53 ( 2) | |
3 | Morawska Urszula | 27:46 (11) | 55:27 ( 6) | |
4 | Podziński Rafał | 27:33 (12) | 55:26 ( 6) | |
5 | Wieleba Marlena | 34:48 ( 6) | 1:30:15 ( 2) | |
6 | Wensław Mateusz | 33:48 ( 9) | 2:04:03 ( 5) | |
6 | Lithuania 5 | LTU | 2:04:45 | |
1 | Mockūnas Leonas | 30:10 (19) | 30:10 (19) | |
2 | Kavaliauskaitė Aušra | 28:28 ( 5) | 28:28 ( 5) | |
3 | Čėsnaitė Joana | 25:29 ( 4) | 55:39 ( 8) | |
4 | Petrovas Lukas | 27:12 (10) | 55:40 ( 8) | |
5 | Daukšaitė Lauryna | 34:34 ( 5) | 1:30:14 ( 1) | |
6 | Gelžinis Laimonas | 34:31 (11) | 2:04:45 ( 6) | |
7 | Småland 2 | SWE | 2:04:53 | |
1 | Hjalmarsson Christian | 27:43 ( 8) | 27:43 ( 8) | |
2 | Lindström Lisa | 29:25 (13) | 29:25 (12) | |
3 | Gustafsson Frida | 26:35 ( 7) | 54:18 ( 5) | |
4 | Riis Oscar | 24:52 ( 4) | 54:17 ( 5) | |
5 | Ljung Lovisa | 37:33 (14) | 1:31:51 (10) | |
6 | Stensson Bohman Oscar | 33:02 ( 5) | 2:04:53 ( 7) | |
8 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 2:06:16 | |
1 | Vidzikauskas Tadas | 27:18 ( 3) | 27:18 ( 3) | |
2 | Aniulytė Ieva | 31:32 (16) | 31:32 (15) | |
3 | Dambrauskaitė Eglė | 29:32 (16) | 56:50 (10) | |
4 | Daukšys Egidijus | 25:17 ( 6) | 56:49 (10) | |
5 | Akstinaitė Gytautė | 34:03 ( 4) | 1:30:53 ( 8) | |
6 | Vidzikauskas Giedrius | 35:23 (17) | 2:06:16 ( 8) | |
9 | Latvia | LAT | 2:06:48 | |
1 | Jubelis Andris | 27:57 (11) | 27:57 (11) | |
2 | Freimane Marita | 29:04 ( 6) | 29:04 ( 6) | |
3 | Nīmante Laura | 26:12 ( 6) | 54:09 ( 4) | |
4 | Kivlenieks Raivo | 25:05 ( 5) | 54:09 ( 4) | |
5 | Purviņa Ineta | 37:30 (13) | 1:31:39 ( 9) | |
6 | Žagata Mikus | 35:09 (14) | 2:06:48 ( 9) | |
10 | Skåne + Halland | SWE | 2:08:11 | |
1 | Carlsson Anders | 28:16 (13) | 28:16 (13) | |
2 | Nilsson Linda | 32:01 (20) | 32:01 (19) | |
3 | Månsson Elin | 31:56 (23) | 1:00:12 (17) | |
4 | Olsson Niklas | 28:11 (16) | 1:00:12 (17) | |
5 | Eriksson Sanna | 35:13 ( 7) | 1:35:25 (13) | |
6 | Kristensson Mikael | 32:46 ( 4) | 2:08:11 (10) | |
11 | Latvia 2 | LAT | 2:08:11 | |
1 | Kivlenieks Andris | 27:32 ( 5) | 27:32 ( 5) | |
2 | Cahrausa Ilze | 27:44 ( 1) | 27:44 ( 1) | |
3 | Tilta Sabīne | 28:35 (13) | 56:07 ( 9) | |
4 | Bričonoks Edgars | 28:23 (17) | 56:07 ( 9) | |
5 | Brūna Rasa | 35:47 ( 8) | 1:31:54 (12) | |
6 | Kūms Jānis | 36:17 (19) | 2:08:11 (10) | |
12 | Latvia 4 | LAT | 2:08:24 | |
1 | Pauliņš Artūrs | 28:04 (12) | 28:04 (12) | |
2 | Vīķe Laura | 29:17 (10) | 29:17 (10) | |
3 | Baroniņa Agnese | 29:06 (14) | 57:10 (12) | |
4 | Dandens Toms | 27:52 (15) | 57:09 (12) | |
5 | Mihailova Krista | 33:40 ( 3) | 1:30:50 ( 7) | |
6 | Dandens Atis | 37:34 (20) | 2:08:24 (12) | |
13 | Estonia 2 | EST | 2:15:33 | |
1 | Heinmann Kristo | 29:30 (15) | 29:30 (15) | |
2 | Heinväli Helena | 34:10 (24) | 34:10 (23) | |
3 | Panker Britta | 30:37 (18) | 1:00:07 (15) | |
4 | Tiirats Tauno | 25:56 ( 7) | 1:00:06 (15) | |
5 | Hirv Eleri | 41:18 (18) | 1:41:25 (16) | |
6 | Tammemäe Lauri | 34:08 (10) | 2:15:33 (13) | |
14 | Latvia 3 | LAT | 2:19:38 | |
1 | Dišlers Kārlis | 27:49 (10) | 27:49 (10) | |
2 | Lūsa Vieda | 33:05 (21) | 33:05 (20) | |
3 | Rukšāne Ieva | 37:07 (27) | 1:04:56 (21) | |
4 | Ūdris Mārcis | 31:50 (24) | 1:04:55 (21) | |
5 | Turka Janeta | 40:10 (17) | 1:45:06 (17) | |
6 | Mihailovs Kalvis | 34:32 (12) | 2:19:38 (14) | |
15 | Småland 3 | SWE | 2:19:46 | |
1 | Hjalmarsson Emil | 27:22 ( 4) | 27:22 ( 4) | |
2 | Carlsson Mathilda | 29:41 (15) | 29:41 (14) | |
3 | Gustavsson Beatrice | 26:39 ( 8) | 54:01 ( 3) | |
4 | Norberg Johan | 24:20 ( 3) | 54:01 ( 3) | |
5 | Larsson Emma | 46:57 (28) | 1:40:58 (15) | |
6 | Leo Rasmus | 38:48 (24) | 2:19:46 (15) | |
16 | Småland 4 | SWE | 2:19:55 | |
1 | Gustafsson Fredric | 32:47 (23) | 32:47 (23) | |
2 | Wingstedt Klara | 31:41 (17) | 31:41 (16) | |
3 | Karlsson Ellinor | 31:07 (20) | 1:03:54 (20) | |
4 | Andersson Jakob | 32:12 (26) | 1:03:53 (20) | |
5 | Persson Stina | 42:15 (19) | 1:46:09 (20) | |
6 | Lingfors David | 33:46 ( 8) | 2:19:55 (16) | |
17 | Poland 4 | POL | 2:21:12 | |
1 | Morawski Jacek | 30:01 (18) | 30:01 (18) | |
2 | Szubka Barbara | 29:23 (12) | 29:23 (11) | |
3 | Dudzińska Paulina | 31:24 (21) | 1:01:25 (19) | |
4 | Hoffmann Mateusz | 32:03 (25) | 1:01:26 (19) | |
5 | Ewiak Alicja | 44:29 (22) | 1:45:55 (18) | |
6 | Pawlak Bartosz | 35:17 (15) | 2:21:12 (17) | |
18 | Skåne + Halland 2 | SWE | 2:21:19 | |
1 | Andersson Marcus | 31:22 (22) | 31:22 (22) | |
2 | Olsson Emelie | 31:43 (18) | 31:43 (17) | |
3 | Ernstsson Viktoria | 29:09 (15) | 1:00:31 (18) | |
4 | Mattsson Hugo | 28:47 (18) | 1:00:30 (18) | |
5 | Hagård Jannie | 45:26 (25) | 1:45:57 (19) | |
6 | Lindeberg Patrik | 35:22 (16) | 2:21:19 (18) | |
19 | Poland 5 | POL | 2:24:11 | |
1 | Parzonka Damian | 41:22 (28) | 41:22 (28) | |
2 | Kołosińska Jolanta | 29:25 (13) | 29:25 (12) | |
3 | Klimkowska Hanna | 30:43 (19) | 1:12:05 (26) | |
4 | Wels Dominik | 42:41 (29) | 1:12:06 (26) | |
5 | Schmidt Angelika | 37:19 (12) | 1:49:25 (23) | |
6 | Stefański Dawid | 34:46 (13) | 2:24:11 (19) | |
20 | Skåne + Halland 3 | SWE | 2:25:16 | |
1 | Sjöholm Richard | 33:18 (26) | 33:18 (26) | |
2 | Fridholm Louise | 33:07 (22) | 33:07 (21) | |
3 | Jensen Malin | 26:51 ( 9) | 1:00:09 (16) | |
4 | Kristensson Johan | 27:02 ( 9) | 1:00:09 (16) | |
5 | Ahlbäck Josefine | 46:10 (26) | 1:46:19 (21) | |
6 | Bohman Linus | 38:57 (25) | 2:25:16 (20) | |
21 | Småland 5 | SWE | 2:26:40 | |
1 | Ljungqvist Oskar | 33:00 (25) | 33:00 (25) | |
2 | Carlsson Therese | 34:17 (25) | 34:17 (24) | |
3 | Kosmačeva Katrina | 32:24 (25) | 1:05:24 (22) | |
4 | Antonsson Viktor | 31:06 (23) | 1:05:23 (22) | |
5 | Arvidsson Maria | 43:28 (20) | 1:48:52 (22) | |
6 | Rosgren Rickard | 37:48 (21) | 2:26:40 (21) | |
22 | Skåne + Halland 4 | SWE | 2:28:03 | |
1 | Jönsson Emil | 29:54 (16) | 29:54 (16) | |
2 | Larsson Angelika | 35:42 (26) | 35:42 (25) | |
3 | Linsefors Sanna | 35:33 (26) | 1:05:27 (23) | |
4 | Carlsson Kasper | 29:44 (21) | 1:05:26 (23) | |
5 | Nilsson Josefine | 44:36 (23) | 1:50:03 (24) | |
6 | Ljungdahl Sebastian | 38:00 (22) | 2:28:03 (22) | |
23 | Lithuania 4 | LTU | 2:31:06 | |
1 | Pranckaitis Vytautas | 30:13 (20) | 30:13 (20) | |
2 | Žymančiūtė Augustina | 40:34 (28) | 40:34 (27) | |
3 | Keinaitė Gabrielė | 41:22 (29) | 1:11:35 (25) | |
4 | Grabauskas Edgaras | 31:00 (22) | 1:11:34 (25) | |
5 | Zacharenko Viktorija | 43:58 (21) | 1:55:33 (26) | |
6 | Raugevičius Martynas | 35:33 (18) | 2:31:06 (23) | |
24 | Estonia 5 | EST | 2:33:27 | |
1 | Kork Kaspar | 29:17 (14) | 29:17 (14) | |
2 | Taba Nele | 39:24 (27) | 39:24 (26) | |
3 | Minn Kadi Liis | 37:30 (28) | 1:06:47 (24) | |
4 | Rjabõshkin Sergei | 27:23 (11) | 1:06:47 (24) | |
5 | Sulg Mariann | 46:44 (27) | 1:53:31 (25) | |
6 | Rennel Mattias | 39:56 (26) | 2:33:27 (24) | |
25 | Latvia 5 | LAT | 2:37:59 | |
1 | Laveiķis Andis | 27:40 ( 6) | 27:40 ( 6) | |
2 | Nāgele Ieva | 41:12 (29) | 41:12 (28) | |
3 | Peilāne Māra | 51:32 (30) | 1:19:12 (28) | |
4 | Magone Dairis | 37:59 (27) | 1:19:11 (28) | |
5 | Bērziņa Māra | 45:23 (24) | 2:04:35 (27) | |
6 | Puriņš Mārtiņš | 33:24 ( 6) | 2:37:59 (25) | |
26 | Skåne + Halland 5 | SWE | 2:52:20 | |
1 | Lindeberg Martin | 45:30 (29) | 45:30 (29) | |
2 | Söderblom Åsa | 33:30 (23) | 33:30 (22) | |
3 | Hansen Sofie | 32:18 (24) | 1:17:48 (27) | |
4 | Andersson Mikael | 44:18 (30) | 1:17:48 (27) | |
5 | Schölin Malin | 50:43 (30) | 2:08:31 (28) | |
6 | Westesson Robin | 43:49 (28) | 2:52:20 (26) | |
Lithuania 2 | LTU | dsq | ||
1 | Kokanka Tomas | 29:58 (17) | 29:58 (17) | |
2 | Aniulytė Aida | 29:15 ( 9) | 29:15 ( 9) | |
3 | Ambrazaitė Vesta | 26:58 (10) | 56:56 (11) | |
4 | Mickus Dovydas | 27:40 (14) | 56:55 (11) | |
5 | Grigonytė Ugnė | 33:34 ( 2) | 1:30:30 ( 6) | |
6 | Gerasimov Andrej | dsq | dsq | |
Estonia 3 | EST | dsq | ||
1 | Pellja Erki | 32:49 (24) | 32:49 (24) | |
2 | Tammemäe Piibe | 31:51 (19) | 31:51 (18) | |
3 | Vinkel Katrin | 25:43 ( 5) | 58:32 (14) | |
4 | Mitt Raido | 26:42 ( 8) | 58:33 (14) | |
5 | Trei Ly | 37:08 (11) | 1:35:41 (14) | |
6 | Simpson Martin | dsq | dsq | |
Estonia 4 | EST | dsq | ||
1 | Randman Priit | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Alnek Karmen | 29:20 (11) | dsq | |
3 | Vask Agnes | 31:31 (22) | dsq | |
4 | Shved Aleksandr | 39:47 (28) | dsq | |
5 | Ehala Eva Maria | 36:50 (10) | dsq | |
6 | Truusalu Jaagup | 38:21 (23) | dsq | |
Poland 3 | POL | dsq | ||
1 | Cygler Sławomir | 30:19 (21) | 30:19 (21) | |
2 | Wicha Małgorzata | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Baran Anna | 29:46 (17) | dsq | |
4 | Zieliński Jakub | 29:31 (20) | dsq | |
5 | Lajn Daria | 50:38 (29) | dsq | |
6 | Lubkiewicz Tomasz | 41:41 (27) | dsq |