EYOC middle + long
AUT, Salzburg, 2007-02-14

Ergebnisse

Klasse M17

Strecke 1 d. 5.7 km 16 KP, 2 d. 9.6 km 22 KP

auswählen  1 Tag  2 Tag  

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt 1 Tag 2 Tag
1
Lashkov Aleksandr RUSRussia   36:17.0 (  6)48:12 (  8)
1
Shved Aleksandr ESTEstonia   42:59.0 (16)55:49 (22)
1
Panchenko Anatoliy UKRUkraine   1:01:18.0 (35)1:18:36 (34)
1
Allerhed Andreas SWESweden   42:55.0 (15)48:27 (  9)
1
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia   37:29.0 (  9)50:58 (15)
1
Vainio Antti FINFinland   39:11.0 (12)46:52 (  5)
1
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia   47:28.0 (25)58:31 (26)
1
Blomgren Erik SWESweden   36:44.0 (  7)46:40 (  4)
1
Slanzi Erik ITAItaly   58:40.0 (34)1:10:54 (33)
1
Dapra Federico ITAItaly   51:05.0 (30)1:04:21 (30)
1
Lind Fredrik SWESweden   43:05.0 (17)51:53 (16)
1
Gond Gergely HUNHungary   51:15.0 (31)56:47 (24)
1
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria   43:48.0 (20)53:58 (19)
1
Hreniuc Vasile Mirel ROURomania   53:31.0 (33)1:19:34 (35)
1
Zhuravel Ihor UKRUkraine   dsq1:28:51 (38)
1
Martelius Jesse FINFinland   41:57.0 (14)50:45 (14)
1
Sonesson Johan SWESweden   dsq50:39 (13)
1
Tykhonin Kyrylo UKRUkraine   1:05:11.0 (36)1:19:49 (36)
1
Basset Lucas FRAFrance   43:34.0 (19)56:45 (23)
1
Havliček Lukaš CZECzech Republic   38:37.0 (11)49:15 (10)
1
Steurer Lukas AUTAustria   49:52.0 (28)1:09:43 (32)
1
Ringot Mathieu FRAFrance   46:00.0 (24)58:00 (25)
1
Utkin Mikhail RUSRussia   34:20.0 (  1)45:14 (  3)
1
Pyzhov Nikolai RUSRussia   35:54.0 (  5)47:05 (  7)
1
Schönenberger Nils SUISwitzerland   48:02.0 (26)49:58 (11)
1
Prochazka Pavel CZECzech Republic   38:09.0 (10)50:12 (12)
1
Kleger Philipp SUISwitzerland   43:14.0 (18)54:56 (20)
1
Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia   37:20.0 (  8)1:01:07 (28)
1
Merl Robert AUTAustria   50:52.0 (29)1:05:50 (31)
1
Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia   45:43.0 (23)1:03:23 (29)
1
Pantsar Taneli FINFinland   35:11.0 (  4)42:09 (  1)
1
Stadnyk Taras UKRUkraine   53:23.0 (32)1:20:21 (37)
1
Fleurent Théo FRAFrance   44:50.0 (21)55:17 (21)
1
Habenicht Tobias AUTAustria   45:39.0 (22)53:32 (17)
1
Stankevičius Vilius LTULithuania   40:39.0 (13)53:42 (18)
1
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic   48:43.0 (27)58:39 (27)
1
Kazakov Yuri RUSRussia   34:48.0 (  3)44:24 (  2)
1
Yazykov Yuri BLRBelarus   34:35.0 (  2)46:58 (  6)