WOC sprint
CZE, Nové Mesto na Morave, 2007-08-06

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 4.0 km 13 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit km/h
1
Gasbjerg Torbjørn DENDenmark 15:05 15.9
2
Gillmann Jérémie FRAFrance 15:15 15.7
3
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 15:17 15.7
4
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 15:27 15.5
5
Tervala Mika FINFinland 15:29 15.5
6
Pedersen Lasse Brun DENDenmark 15:46 15.2
7
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 15:47 15.2
7
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 15:47 15.2
9
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 15:49 15.2
10
Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia 15:59 15
11
Jensen Allan Treschow DENDenmark 16:01 15
12
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic 16:05 14.9
12
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 16:05 14.9
14
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 16:14 14.8
15
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 16:16 14.8
16
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 16:20 14.7
17
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 16:26 14.6
18
Saarinen Juho FINFinland 16:32 14.5
18
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 16:32 14.5
20
Barthelemy Matthieu FRAFrance 16:35 14.5
21
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 16:37 14.4
22
Sarkkinen Timo FINFinland 16:38 14.4
22
Toussaint Stéphane FRAFrance 16:38 14.4
24
Grende Ants LATLatvia 16:40 14.4
25
Keskinarkaus Matti FINFinland 16:43 14.4
26
Conn Andy GBRGreat Britain 16:51 14.2
27
Benetis Vytenis LTULithuania 16:53 14.2
27
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 16:53 14.2
29
Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic 17:01 14.1
30
Voiceščuks Uģis LATLatvia 17:17 13.9
31
Ottesson Rene ESTEstonia 17:19 13.9
32
Gigon Christian AUTAustria 17:22 13.8
32
Strunge Søren DENDenmark 17:22 13.8
34
Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary 17:25 13.8
35
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 17:27 13.8
36
Batticci Stefano ITAItaly 17:32 13.7
37
Paulovits Laszló HUNHungary 17:34 13.7
37
Entenfellner Peter AUTAustria 17:34 13.7
39
Voigt Jan GERGermany 17:40 13.6
40
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 17:44 13.5
41
Souvray Clément FRAFrance 17:52 13.4
42
Taylor James GBRGreat Britain 17:53 13.4
43
Dauwalder Urs SUISwitzerland 17:54 13.4
44
Myszkowski Karol POLPoland 17:56 13.4
45
Simpfendorfer David AUSAustralia 18:00 13.3
45
Kalvaitis Darius LTULithuania 18:00 13.3
45
Glowacki Michal NZLNew Zealand 18:00 13.3
48
Nixon Ian GBRGreat Britain 18:01 13.3
49
Horie Morihiro JPNJapan 18:08 13.2
50
Darvodelsky Paul AUSAustralia 18:12 13.2
51
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 18:15 13.2
52
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 18:17 13.1
53
Niedbała Mateusz POLPoland 18:18 13.1
54
Gromadka Maciej POLPoland 18:21 13.1
55
Frano Michal SVKSlovakia 18:28 13
56
Martins Rogério PORPortugal 18:50 12.7
57
Krzeminski Paweł POLPoland 18:52 12.7
58
Gaspari Alessandro ITAItaly 19:10 12.5
59
Winskill Phil GBRGreat Britain 19:15 12.5
60
Higuchi Kazushi JPNJapan 19:17 12.4
61
Sebastiao Eduardo PORPortugal 19:37 12.2
62
Cohn Gahl ISRIsrael 19:58 12
63
Saz Javier ESPSpain 20:14 11.9
64
Houlihan John IRLIreland 20:16 11.8
65
Lopez Costoya Fran ESPSpain 20:25 11.8
66
Trnovec Matuš SVKSlovakia 20:35 11.7
67
Tada Munehiro JPNJapan 20:36 11.7
67
Adachi Tatsuhiko JPNJapan 20:36 11.7
69
Morgado Joel PORPortugal 21:05 11.4
70
Shalev Erez ISRIsrael 21:15 11.3
71
Garcia Pardos José Ramon ESPSpain 21:32 11.1
72
Clark Tony AUSAustralia 21:35 11.1
73
Malcāns Jānis LATLatvia 21:47 11
74
Zobens Reinis LATLatvia 21:59 10.9
75
Wenzel Falk GERGermany 22:00 10.9
76
Turra Piero ITAItaly 22:20 10.7
77
Rochford Iain IRLIreland 22:54 10.5
78
Morcillo José Luis ESPSpain 23:52 10.1
  Lautenbach Benny GERGermany dsq  
  Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria dsq  
  Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia dsq  
  Vajda Zsolt HUNHungary dsq  
  Šabo Mikulaš SVKSlovakia dsq