WOC relay
CZE, Nové Mesto na Morave, 2007-08-11

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 10.4 km 27 KP

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
France FRA2:11:57 1Toussaint Stéphane44:10 (  7)44:10 (  7)
2Barthelemy Matthieu44:33 (  2)1:28:43 (  2)
3Gillmann Jérémie43:14 (  1)2:11:57 (  1)
2
Czech Republic CZE2:12:26 1Ševčik Martin44:13 (  8)44:13 (  8)
2Rygl Jaroslav44:31 (  1)1:28:44 (  3)
3Tomeček Lubomir43:42 (  3)2:12:26 (  2)
3
Denmark DEN2:13:11 1Pedersen Lasse Brun43:59 (  5)43:59 (  5)
2Gasbjerg Torbjørn45:00 (  4)1:28:59 (  4)
3Strunge Søren44:12 (  5)2:13:11 (  3)
4
Russia RUS2:13:15 1Korchagin Victor44:05 (  6)44:05 (  6)
2Zhurkin Maxim45:03 (  5)1:29:08 (  5)
3Gritsan Ruslan44:07 (  4)2:13:15 (  4)
5
Finland FIN2:13:41 1Sarkkinen Timo43:53 (  1)43:53 (  1)
2Tervala Mika44:49 (  3)1:28:42 (  1)
3Keskinarkaus Matti44:59 (  7)2:13:41 (  5)
6
Switzerland SUI2:15:03 1Schaffner Beat43:57 (  3)43:57 (  3)
2Seger Simon46:49 (  9)1:30:46 (  6)
3Oklé Beat44:17 (  6)2:15:03 (  6)
7
Estonia EST2:17:14 1Ottesson Rene47:13 (11)47:13 (11)
2Hallik Margus46:31 (  8)1:33:44 (  8)
3Erm Tõnis43:30 (  2)2:17:14 (  7)
  Russia 2 RUS2:23:15 1Foliforov Anton43:58 (  4)43:58 (  4)
2Kornev Andrey49:56 (14)1:33:54 (  9)
3Glukhov Valery49:21 (12)2:23:15 (  8)
8
Austria AUT2:26:39 1Gigon Christian50:24 (17)50:24 (17)
2Breitschädel Tobias45:32 (  7)1:35:56 (11)
3Rief Andreas50:43 (15)2:26:39 (  9)
9
Lithuania LTU2:27:07 1Kalvaitis Darius50:05 (15)50:05 (15)
2Benetis Vytenis47:56 (11)1:38:01 (14)
3Kavaliauskas Regimantas49:06 (11)2:27:07 (10)
10
Poland POL2:29:54 1Gromadka Maciej47:27 (12)47:27 (12)
2Niedbała Mateusz50:21 (15)1:37:48 (13)
3Myszkowski Karol52:06 (16)2:29:54 (11)
  France 2 FRA2:29:57 1Ballot Gabriel49:08 (14)49:08 (14)
2Rora Sébastien52:00 (18)1:41:08 (17)
3Souvray Clément48:49 (  9)2:29:57 (12)
11
Germany GER2:29:59 1Voigt Jan52:28 (21)52:28 (21)
2Mager Holger47:55 (10)1:40:23 (16)
3Kohlschmidt Bernd49:36 (13)2:29:59 (13)
12
Latvia LAT2:30:38 1Voiceščuks Uģis48:00 (13)48:00 (13)
2Grende Ants48:04 (12)1:36:04 (12)
3Zobens Reinis54:34 (19)2:30:38 (14)
13
Slovakia SVK2:32:25 1Šabo Mikulaš52:16 (20)52:16 (20)
2Šurgan Štefan49:51 (13)1:42:07 (18)
3Pilka Matej50:18 (14)2:32:25 (15)
14
Great Britain GBR2:34:11 1Nixon Ian46:29 (10)46:29 (10)
2Heading Steve51:48 (17)1:38:17 (15)
3Conn Andy55:54 (22)2:34:11 (16)
15
Australia 2 AUS2:34:59 1Darvodelsky Paul50:10 (16)50:10 (16)
2Simpfendorfer David56:00 (26)1:46:10 (20)
3Randall Alex48:49 (  9)2:34:59 (17)
16
Italy ITA2:35:13 1Origgi Giaime53:17 (22)53:17 (22)
2Ruggiero Mario53:30 (21)1:46:47 (21)
3Batticci Stefano48:26 (  8)2:35:13 (18)
17
Hungary HUN2:40:27 1Paulovits Laszló50:29 (18)50:29 (18)
2Marosffy Daniel52:11 (19)1:42:40 (19)
3Vajda Zsolt57:47 (25)2:40:27 (19)
18
Japan JPN2:44:47 1Horie Morihiro52:12 (19)52:12 (19)
2Higuchi Kazushi54:58 (23)1:47:10 (22)
3Tada Munehiro57:37 (24)2:44:47 (20)
  Lithuania 2 LTU2:47:19 1Andrašiūnas Petras54:38 (25)54:38 (25)
2Pralgauskis Danielius56:50 (29)1:51:28 (26)
3Antanavičius Henrikas55:51 (21)2:47:19 (21)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:48:07 1Winskill Phil58:26 (28)58:26 (28)
2Windrum Andrew56:44 (27)1:55:10 (27)
3Taylor James52:57 (18)2:48:07 (22)
19
Portugal 2 POR2:48:37 1Sebastiao Eduardo54:37 (24)54:37 (24)
2Alipio Paulo55:15 (24)1:49:52 (23)
3Tolda Miguel58:45 (26)2:48:37 (23)
20
Spain ESP2:51:48 1Saz Javier58:28 (29)58:28 (29)
2Lopez Costoya Fran56:44 (27)1:55:12 (28)
3Soria Miguel David56:36 (23)2:51:48 (24)
  Portugal POR2:54:13 1Marques Daniel54:55 (26)54:55 (26)
2Morgado Joel1:07:12 (30)2:02:07 (29)
3Martins Rogério52:06 (16)2:54:13 (25)
  Australia AUS2:56:11 1Clark Tony56:43 (27)56:43 (27)
2Wood David54:15 (22)1:50:58 (25)
3Egerton Thorlene1:05:13 (27)2:56:11 (26)
  Spain 2 ESP2:56:27 1Morcillo José Luis54:24 (23)54:24 (23)
2Garcia Pardos José Ramon55:53 (25)1:50:17 (24)
3Saz Roberto1:06:10 (28)2:56:27 (27)
  Japan 2 JPN3:25:51 1Adachi Tatsuhiko1:01:09 (30)1:01:09 (30)
2Niwa Fumihiro1:07:41 (31)2:08:50 (30)
3Oyabe Akira1:17:01 (29)3:25:51 (28)
  Czech Republic 2 CZEdsq 1Laciga Radek46:18 (  9)46:18 (  9)
2Svoboda Jan45:23 (  6)1:31:41 (  7)
3Lauerman Jandsqdsq
  Finland 2 FINdsq 1Saarinen Juho43:56 (  2)43:56 (  2)
2Saarela Samuli50:33 (16)1:34:29 (10)
3Tompuri Tuomodsqdsq
  Italy 2 ITAdsq 1Turra Pierodsqdsq
2Béthaz Alberto52:39 (20)dsq
3Gaspari Alessandro55:17 (20)dsq
  Denmark 2 DENdsq 1Refslund Bjarkedsqdsq