JWOC long
SWE, Partille Gunnilse, Gioteborg, 2008-07-05

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 10.2 km 21 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Runesson Johan SWESweden 1:12:22 7:06
2
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 1:12:34 7:07
3
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:12:36 7:07
4
Sagvolden Erik NORNorway 1:12:38 7:07
5
Boström Olle SWESweden 1:12:40 7:07
6
Laakkonen Leo FINFinland 1:14:08 7:16
7
Bobach Søren DENDenmark 1:15:15 7:23
8
Chromy Adam CZECzech Republic 1:15:17 7:23
9
Lehtola Samu FINFinland 1:15:51 7:26
10
Panchenko Artem UKRUkraine 1:16:26 7:30
11
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 1:16:47 7:32
12
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 1:17:03 7:33
13
Deelstra Olav Johannes NEDNetherlands 1:17:25 7:35
14
Kodeda Štepan CZECzech Republic 1:17:36 7:36
15
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:17:42 7:37
16
Haines Hector Alexander GBRGreat Britain 1:18:08 7:40
17
Mihailovs Kalvis LATLatvia 1:18:40 7:43
18
Heggedal Håkon NORNorway 1:18:42 7:43
19
Ekeberg Bjørn Danielsen NORNorway 1:19:31 7:48
20
Huber Raffael SUISwitzerland 1:19:32 7:48
21
Bjørseth Berdal Tore NORNorway 1:19:37 7:48
22
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 1:19:41 7:49
23
Asikainen Aaro FINFinland 1:20:09 7:51
24
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 1:20:14 7:52
25
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 1:20:23 7:53
26
Sauter Philipp SUISwitzerland 1:20:29 7:53
27
Tammemäe Lauri ESTEstonia 1:21:10 7:57
28
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 1:21:13 7:58
29
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 1:21:38 8:00
30
Klusaček Matej CZECzech Republic 1:21:55 8:02
31
Danchenkov Denis RUSRussia 1:22:06 8:03
32
Valla Clément FRAFrance 1:22:09 8:03
33
Mavchun Georgi RUSRussia 1:22:30 8:05
34
Morawski Jacek POLPoland 1:22:37 8:06
35
Rocke John GBRGreat Britain 1:22:41 8:06
36
Tambasov Yuri BLRBelarus 1:22:52 8:07
37
Shcherbakov Denys UKRUkraine 1:22:54 8:08
38
Berg Henrik ESTEstonia 1:23:10 8:09
39
Masnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 1:23:12 8:09
40
Liljequist Erik SWESweden 1:23:40 8:12
41
Aleksiayonak Aliaksei BLRBelarus 1:23:54 8:14
42
Kruglov Viacheslav RUSRussia 1:24:14 8:15
43
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:24:16 8:16
44
Portal Gordillo Daniel ESPSpain 1:24:27 8:17
45
Bjugan Mathias NORNorway 1:24:38 8:18
46
Dzedavets Yauheni BLRBelarus 1:25:07 8:21
47
Seppi Andrea ITAItaly 1:25:11 8:21
47
Kragh Rasmus Kiilerich DENDenmark 1:25:11 8:21
49
Pohjala Johannes FINFinland 1:25:15 8:21
50
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 1:25:20 8:22
51
Rass Jonas ITAItaly 1:25:37 8:24
52
Fleurent Théo FRAFrance 1:25:58 8:26
53
Zimmermann Jakub CZECzech Republic 1:26:17 8:28
54
Lepoutre Benjamin FRAFrance 1:26:23 8:28
55
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 1:26:32 8:29
56
Howald Severin SUISwitzerland 1:26:48 8:31
57
Ødum Marius Thrane DENDenmark 1:27:08 8:33
58
Engstrand Pelle SWESweden 1:27:39 8:36
59
Laveiķis Andis LATLatvia 1:27:57 8:37
60
Martinkus Mantas LTULithuania 1:28:01 8:38
61
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 1:28:05 8:38
62
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:28:31 8:41
63
Kokanka Tomas LTULithuania 1:29:05 8:44
64
Nilsson Simkovics Erik AUTAustria 1:29:21 8:46
65
Tullie Douglas GBRGreat Britain 1:29:24 8:46
66
Shcherbakov Maksym UKRUkraine 1:29:31 8:47
67
Hansen Rasmus Thrane DENDenmark 1:29:32 8:47
68
Nielsen Folino Rasmus DENDenmark 1:29:41 8:48
69
Dallavalle Roberto ITAItaly 1:29:51 8:49
70
Brandt Christoph GERGermany 1:30:00 8:49
71
Leeuws Wouter BELBelgium 1:30:05 8:50
72
Kiryanov Yuri RUSRussia 1:30:06 8:50
73
Müller Philipp GERGermany 1:30:09 8:50
74
Killmann Tobias AUTAustria 1:30:56 8:55
75
Jager Simon NZLNew Zealand 1:31:15 8:57
76
Štanfel Matjaž CROCroatia 1:31:18 8:57
77
Mrak Tibor Golob SLOSlovenia 1:31:20 8:57
78
Doganov Petar BULBulgaria 1:31:32 8:58
79
Boril Tomaš CZECzech Republic 1:31:59 9:01
80
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 1:32:24 9:04
81
Reynolds Thomas NZLNew Zealand 1:32:40 9:05
82
Buffett Rhodri GBRGreat Britain 1:32:55 9:07
83
Jasiński Maciej POLPoland 1:33:34 9:10
84
Cakal Ali TURTurkey 1:33:48 9:12
85
Boesen Andreas Hougaard DENDenmark 1:34:21 9:15
86
Fortunato Jorge PORPortugal 1:34:27 9:16
87
Abderraman Elena Nabil ESPSpain 1:35:10 9:20
88
Fedatsenka Siarhei BLRBelarus 1:35:12 9:20
89
Andrewartha Nick AUSAustralia 1:35:21 9:21
90
Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier ESPSpain 1:35:32 9:22
91
Lazdauskas Karolis LTULithuania 1:35:41 9:23
92
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 1:35:45 9:23
93
Hewelt Maciej POLPoland 1:35:51 9:24
94
Schachner Sandro AUTAustria 1:36:25 9:27
95
Truusalu Jaagup ESTEstonia 1:36:27 9:27
96
Vidzikauskas Tadas LTULithuania 1:37:00 9:31
97
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 1:37:31 9:34
98
Lützkendorf Paul GERGermany 1:37:35 9:34
99
Podziński Rafał POLPoland 1:38:00 9:36
100
Street Ralph GBRGreat Britain 1:38:12 9:38
101
Lysell Jerker SWESweden 1:38:14 9:38
102
Ringot Mathieu FRAFrance 1:38:32 9:40
103
Halliday Matthew GBRGreat Britain 1:38:57 9:42
104
Verdeyen Jochen BELBelgium 1:39:03 9:43
105
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 1:39:16 9:44
106
Makeienka Mihail BLRBelarus 1:39:40 9:46
107
Martin De Los Rios Daniel ESPSpain 1:39:52 9:47
108
Mockūnas Leonas LTULithuania 1:41:54 9:59
109
Romao Tiago PORPortugal 1:42:06 10:01
110
Suciu Simion ROURomania 1:43:37 10:10
111
Phillips Oscar AUSAustralia 1:43:57 10:11
112
Mihailov Vasil BULBulgaria 1:44:49 10:17
113
Ringer Štefan SVKSlovakia 1:45:09 10:19
114
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 1:45:35 10:21
115
Turcsan Gabor HUNHungary 1:45:51 10:23
116
Mcdonald Scott NZLNew Zealand 1:45:52 10:23
117
Genar Jeremy BELBelgium 1:46:49 10:28
118
Zmrzlikar Jure SLOSlovenia 1:47:22 10:32
119
Hemer Dylan RSARepublic of South Africa 1:47:37 10:33
120
Dow Lachlan AUSAustralia 1:48:04 10:36
121
De Neyer Gilles BELBelgium 1:48:42 10:39
122
Sayanda David PORPortugal 1:49:40 10:45
123
Mitchell Oliver AUSAustralia 1:49:48 10:46
124
Benini Jacopo ITAItaly 1:50:35 10:50
125
Short Ruairi IRLIreland 1:50:40 10:51
126
Pope Alex RSARepublic of South Africa 1:51:05 10:53
127
Anderson Robbie CANCanada 1:52:49 11:04
128
Yilmaz Eralp TURTurkey 1:53:03 11:05
129
Kravchuk Viktor UKRUkraine 1:57:15 11:30
130
Schuh Thomas AUTAustria 1:59:20 11:42
131
Abbott Colin CANCanada 1:59:23 11:42
132
Hawkings Lee CANCanada 2:01:03 11:52
133
Pittau Lorenzo ITAItaly 2:02:39 12:01
134
Strat Andrew USAUnited States 2:03:23 12:06
135
Hill Colm IRLIreland 2:04:36 12:13
136
Ereaux Graham CANCanada 2:08:07 12:34
137
Stacey Geoff AUSAustralia 2:08:52 12:38
138
Laughlin Jordan USAUnited States 2:12:04 12:57
139
Uno Natsuki JPNJapan 2:14:19 13:10
140
Hotta Ryo JPNJapan 2:14:35 13:12
141
Okamoto Masashi JPNJapan 2:15:19 13:16
142
Wyatt Mair Malcolm USAUnited States 2:16:25 13:22
143
Ross Fraser CANCanada 2:17:46 13:30
144
Diogo Miguel PORPortugal 2:19:15 13:39
145
O Rourke Fiach IRLIreland 2:19:39 13:41
146
Hayashi Shinichi JPNJapan 2:20:21 13:46
147
Matsui Kenya JPNJapan 2:21:32 13:53
148
Öztürk Faith TURTurkey 2:27:44 14:29
149
Man Chi Kin HKGHong Kong 2:38:00 15:29
150
Goodwin John USAUnited States 2:38:42 15:34
151
Fettah Özgür TURTurkey 2:46:37 16:20
152
Chan Chi Pang HKGHong Kong 4:14:36 24:58
  Szabó Andras HUNHungary dsq  
  Karimbaev Artur RUSRussia dsq  
  Konotopetz Damian Michael CANCanada dsq  
  Scalet Tommaso ITAItaly dsq  
  Indgaard Ulf Forseth NORNorway dsq  
  Niemi Vili FINFinland dsq  
  Foppen Wouter NEDNetherlands dsq  
  Žagata Zemgus LATLatvia dsq  
  Bunea Florin ROURomania dsq  
  Svobodny Gabriel USAUnited States dsq  
  Bergman Gustav SWESweden dsq  
  Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria dsq  
  Nomoto Keisuke JPNJapan dsq  
  Keely Leon Russell AUSAustralia dsq  
  Kerényi Maté Kristóf HUNHungary dsq  
  Žagata Mikus LATLatvia dsq  
  Balkozak Sadik Caner TURTurkey dsq