JWOC middle qualification
SWE, Anggardsbergen, Gioteborg, 2008-07-02

Ergebnisse

Klasse M3

Strecke 3.9 km 15 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Bjørseth Berdal Tore NORNorway 27:50 7:08
2
Chromy Adam CZECzech Republic 27:57 7:10
3
Howald Severin SUISwitzerland 28:17 7:15
4
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 28:24 7:17
5
Liljequist Erik SWESweden 28:42 7:22
6
Asikainen Aaro FINFinland 28:44 7:22
7
Lehtola Samu FINFinland 29:28 7:33
7
Boril Tomaš CZECzech Republic 29:28 7:33
9
Heggedal Håkon NORNorway 29:31 7:34
10
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 29:37 7:36
10
Lysell Jerker SWESweden 29:37 7:36
12
Hansen Rasmus Thrane DENDenmark 29:57 7:41
13
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 30:20 7:47
14
Tammemäe Lauri ESTEstonia 30:24 7:48
15
Szabó Andras HUNHungary 31:05 7:58
15
Dzedavets Yauheni BLRBelarus 31:05 7:58
17
Wartbichler Christian AUTAustria 31:23 8:03
18
Mavchun Georgi RUSRussia 31:30 8:05
19
Berg Henrik ESTEstonia 31:36 8:06
20
Podziński Rafał POLPoland 32:06 8:14
21
Ødum Marius Thrane DENDenmark 32:37 8:22
22
Laveiķis Andis LATLatvia 32:43 8:23
23
Seppi Andrea ITAItaly 32:54 8:26
24
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 33:03 8:28
25
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 33:05 8:29
26
Ringot Mathieu FRAFrance 33:09 8:30
27
Kiryanov Yuri RUSRussia 33:30 8:35
28
Lepoutre Benjamin FRAFrance 33:34 8:36
29
Müller Philipp GERGermany 33:35 8:37
30
Romao Tiago Cantante PORPortugal 33:41 8:38
31
Rocke John GBRGreat Britain 33:47 8:40
32
Verdeyen Jochen BELBelgium 34:32 8:51
33
Vidzikauskas Tadas LTULithuania 34:42 8:54
34
Portal Gordillo Daniel ESPSpain 34:49 8:56
35
Street Ralph GBRGreat Britain 35:27 9:05
36
Shcherbakov Denys UKRUkraine 35:50 9:11
36
Fortunato Jorge PORPortugal 35:50 9:11
38
Kravchuk Viktor UKRUkraine 37:25 9:36
39
Fedatsenka Siarhei BLRBelarus 38:13 9:48
40
Zmrzlikar Jure SLOSlovenia 38:36 9:54
41
Yilmaz Eralp TURTurkey 39:01 10:00
42
Bunea Florin ROURomania 39:25 10:06
43
Konotopetz Damian Michael CANCanada 39:44 10:11
44
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 40:11 10:18
45
O Rourke Fiach IRLIreland 40:57 10:30
46
Vincent Jack NZLNew Zealand 41:49 10:43
47
Dow Lachlan AUSAustralia 42:20 10:51
48
Mihailov Vasil BULBulgaria 42:56 11:01
49
Genar Jeremy BELBelgium 47:06 12:05
50
Karaefe Ali TURTurkey 48:37 12:28
51
Hawkings Lee CANCanada 48:43 12:29
52
Andrewartha Nick AUSAustralia 49:59 12:49
53
Cornish Hunter USAUnited States 50:22 12:55
54
Svobodny Gabriel USAUnited States 1:01:18 15:43
55
Nomoto Keisuke JPNJapan 1:08:22 17:32
  Dallavalle Roberto ITAItaly dsq  
  De Jong Koen NEDNetherlands dsq  
  Matsui Kenya JPNJapan dsq