JWOC middle final
SWE, Anggardsbergen, Gioteborg, 2008-07-03

Ergebnisse

Klasse MC

Strecke 2.7 km 13 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Morawski Jacek POLPoland 20:36 M241:46 (44) 7:38
2
Štanfel Matjaž CROCroatia 22:37 M140:15 (44) 8:23
3
Leeuws Wouter BELBelgium 23:15 M146:12 (52) 8:37
4
Andrewartha Nick AUSAustralia 23:52 M349:59 (52) 8:50
5
Jager Simon NZLNew Zealand 24:00 M240:29 (41) 8:53
6
Short Ruairi IRLIreland 25:08 M144:27 (51) 9:19
7
Bunea Florin ROURomania 25:15 M339:25 (42) 9:21
8
De Neyer Gilles BELBelgium 25:53 M252:12 (55) 9:35
9
Makeienka Mihail BLRBelarus 26:16 M142:00 (46) 9:44
10
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 26:28 M340:11 (44) 9:48
11
Kokanka Tomas LTULithuania 26:38 M242:33 (46) 9:52
12
Benini Jacopo ITAItaly 26:44 M246:18 (50) 9:54
13
Lazdauskas Karolis LTULithuania 27:10 M140:57 (45) 10:04
14
Phillips Oscar AUSAustralia 27:19 M143:12 (48) 10:07
15
Genar Jeremy BELBelgium 28:18 M347:06 (49) 10:29
16
Foppen Wouter NEDNetherlands 28:40 M247:20 (51) 10:37
17
Goodwin John USAUnited States 28:50 M250:05 (53) 10:41
18
Turcsan Gabor HUNHungary 28:53 M138:53 (41) 10:42
19
Dow Lachlan AUSAustralia 28:57 M342:20 (47) 10:43
20
Mihailov Vasil BULBulgaria 29:00 M342:56 (48) 10:44
21
Cakal Ali TURTurkey 29:13 M21:15:40 (57) 10:49
22
Mcdonald Scott NZLNew Zealand 29:44 M244:08 (47) 11:01
23
Sayanda David PORPortugal 30:07 M151:20 (54) 11:09
24
Ross Fraser CANCanada 30:14 M241:29 (43) 11:12
25
Hawkings Lee CANCanada 30:18 M348:43 (51) 11:13
26
Cornish Hunter USAUnited States 30:46 M350:22 (53) 11:24
27
Uno Natsuki JPNJapan 31:18 M245:05 (49) 11:36
28
O Rourke Fiach IRLIreland 31:36 M340:57 (45) 11:42
29
Strat Andrew USAUnited States 31:38 M251:19 (54) 11:43
30
Öztürk Faith TURTurkey 31:49 M21:23:44 (58) 11:47
31
Vincent Jack NZLNew Zealand 31:53 M341:49 (46) 11:49
31
Anderson Robbie CANCanada 31:53 M139:34 (43) 11:49
33
Karaefe Ali TURTurkey 32:57 M348:37 (50) 12:12
34
Stacey Geoff AUSAustralia 34:10 M142:24 (47) 12:39
35
Hayashi Shinichi JPNJapan 35:12 M143:21 (50) 13:02
36
Abbott Colin CANCanada 35:18 M241:55 (45) 13:04
37
Laughlin Jordan USAUnited States 35:35 M157:28 (56) 13:11
38
Svobodny Gabriel USAUnited States 35:52 M31:01:18 (54) 13:17
39
Man Chi Kin HKGHong Kong 37:21 M152:57 (55) 13:50
40
Keely Leon Russell AUSAustralia 37:34 M248:17 (52) 13:55
41
Hemer Dylan RSARepublic of South Africa 38:10 M244:56 (48) 14:08
42
Nomoto Keisuke JPNJapan 38:45 M31:08:22 (55) 14:21
43
Hotta Ryo JPNJapan 41:10 M11:11:35 (58) 15:15
44
Balkozak Sadik Caner TURTurkey 42:17 M147:09 (53) 15:40
45
Schuh Thomas AUTAustria 42:36 M139:29 (42) 15:47
46
Pittau Lorenzo ITAItaly 42:43 M240:48 (42) 15:49
47
Konotopetz Damian Michael CANCanada 43:41 M339:44 (43) 16:11
48
Wyatt Mair Malcolm USAUnited States 43:48 M11:01:31 (57) 16:13
49
Ereaux Graham CANCanada 46:04 M143:18 (49) 17:04
50
Yilmaz Eralp TURTurkey 47:28 M339:01 (41) 17:35
51
Chan Chi Pang HKGHong Kong 52:04 M257:41 (56) 19:17