Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | Qualifikation | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wingstedt Emil | SWE | Sweden | 13:11 | M2 | 12:03 ( 1) | 3:59 |
2 |
Hubmann Daniel | SUI | Switzerland | 13:25 | M3 | 12:41 ( 3) | 4:03 |
3 |
Khramov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 13:35 | M2 | 12:26 ( 4) | 4:06 |
4 |
Fraser Scott | GBR | Great Britain | 13:37 | M1 | 12:37 (13) | 4:07 |
5 |
Skjeset Lars | NOR | Norway | 13:43 | M3 | 13:25 (14) | 4:09 |
6 |
Öberg Peter | SWE | Sweden | 13:44 | M3 | 12:51 ( 4) | 4:09 |
7 |
Haldin Mats | FIN | Finland | 13:45 | M3 | 12:37 ( 2) | 4:10 |
8 |
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | NOR | Norway | 13:46 | M2 | 12:40 (10) | 4:10 |
8 |
Gueorgiou Thierry | FRA | France | 13:46 | M1 | 12:23 ( 4) | 4:10 |
10 |
Sirmais Mārtiņš | LAT | Latvia | 13:48 | M1 | 12:31 (10) | 4:10 |
11 |
Müller Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 13:49 | M1 | 12:25 ( 6) | 4:11 |
12 |
Johansson Martin | SWE | Sweden | 13:51 | M1 | 12:22 ( 3) | 4:11 |
13 |
Merz Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 13:52 | M2 | 12:32 ( 6) | 4:12 |
14 |
Prochazka Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:55 | M2 | 12:34 ( 7) | 4:13 |
15 |
Riapolov Roman | RUS | Russia | 13:56 | M1 | 12:33 (11) | 4:13 |
16 |
Lund Mikkel | DEN | Denmark | 14:03 | M3 | 13:08 ( 8) | 4:15 |
17 |
Stevenson Jamie | GBR | Great Britain | 14:05 | M3 | 12:34 ( 1) | 4:16 |
18 |
Søes Rasmus | DEN | Denmark | 14:12 | M2 | 12:53 (14) | 4:18 |
19 |
Nikolov Kiril | BUL | Bulgaria | 14:15 | M1 | 12:26 ( 7) | 4:19 |
20 |
Sadeckas Darius | LTU | Lithuania | 14:19 | M3 | 13:21 (13) | 4:20 |
21 |
Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 14:20 | M1 | 12:39 (15) | 4:20 |
21 |
Kerschbaumer Gernot | AUT | Austria | 14:20 | M3 | 13:09 (10) | 4:20 |
21 |
Nielsen Christian | DEN | Denmark | 14:20 | M2 | 12:26 ( 4) | 4:20 |
24 |
Mihalkin Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | 14:21 | M2 | 12:48 (13) | 4:20 |
24 |
Föhr Tero | FIN | Finland | 14:21 | M2 | 12:08 ( 2) | 4:20 |
26 |
Olsen Rune | DEN | Denmark | 14:23 | M1 | 12:35 (12) | 4:21 |
27 |
Bortnik Alexei | RUS | Russia | 14:24 | M3 | 13:07 ( 7) | 4:21 |
28 |
Ushkvarok Pavlo | UKR | Ukraine | 14:25 | M2 | 12:41 (12) | 4:22 |
29 |
Lind William | SWE | Sweden | 14:29 | M1 | 12:39 (15) | 4:23 |
30 |
Žagata Zemgus | LAT | Latvia | 14:31 | M2 | 12:34 ( 7) | 4:23 |
31 |
Tranchand Frédéric | FRA | France | 14:35 | M3 | 13:27 (16) | 4:25 |
32 |
Millinger Mattias | SWE | Sweden | 14:37 | M3 | 13:11 (11) | 4:25 |
33 |
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | LTU | Lithuania | 14:39 | M1 | 12:39 (15) | 4:26 |
34 |
Detkov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 14:40 | M3 | 13:00 ( 5) | 4:26 |
34 |
Tervo Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 14:40 | M2 | 12:23 ( 3) | 4:26 |
36 |
Salodkin Siarhei | BLR | Belarus | 14:41 | M3 | 13:26 (15) | 4:26 |
37 |
Magne Thibaut | FRA | France | 14:44 | M2 | 13:01 (16) | 4:27 |
38 |
Djurhuus Rasmus | DEN | Denmark | 14:45 | M3 | 13:27 (16) | 4:28 |
38 |
Gonon Francois | FRA | France | 14:45 | M3 | 13:02 ( 6) | 4:28 |
40 |
Kamenarov Ivaylo | BUL | Bulgaria | 14:47 | M2 | 12:53 (14) | 4:28 |
40 |
Rüedlinger Andreas | SUI | Switzerland | 14:47 | M1 | 12:26 ( 7) | 4:28 |
42 |
Crane Matthew | GBR | Great Britain | 14:49 | M2 | 12:38 ( 9) | 4:29 |
43 |
Duncan Jon | GBR | Great Britain | 14:59 | M2 | 12:40 (10) | 4:32 |
44 |
Kovacs Adam | HUN | Hungary | 15:06 | M1 | 12:38 (14) | 4:34 |
45 |
Zinca Ionut Alin | ROU | Romania | 15:24 | M3 | 13:08 ( 8) | 4:40 |
46 |
Öhlund Erik | SWE | Sweden | 15:33 | M1 | 12:19 ( 2) | 4:42 |
47 |
Mihailovs Kalvis | LAT | Latvia | 15:35 | M2 | 13:01 (16) | 4:43 |
48 |
Smola Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:40 | M1 | 12:08 ( 1) | 4:44 |
49 |
Davies Bryn | NZL | New Zealand | 16:45 | M3 | 13:13 (12) | 5:04 |
Morrison Ross | NZL | New Zealand | dsq | M1 | 12:30 ( 9) | ||
Omeltchenko Yuri | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | M1 | 12:23 ( 4) |