WOC relay
CZE, Skripov, Olomouc, 2008-07-20

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 1, 2 Etappen 7.5 km 23 KP; 3 Etappen 8.2 km 27 KP

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Great Britain GBR2:18:17 1Gristwood Graham43:45 (  4)43:45 (  4)
2Duncan Jon45:04 (  4)1:28:49 (  1)
3Stevenson Jamie49:28 (  2)2:18:17 (  1)
2
Russia RUS2:18:58 1Tsvetkov Dmitry45:47 (12)45:47 (12)
2Khramov Andrey44:30 (  3)1:30:17 (  3)
3Novikov Valentin48:41 (  1)2:18:58 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI2:21:49 1Rollier Baptiste46:37 (15)46:37 (15)
2Merz Matthias43:41 (  1)1:30:18 (  4)
3Hubmann Daniel51:31 (  3)2:21:49 (  3)
4
Czech Republic CZE2:22:27 1Prochazka Jan43:44 (  3)43:44 (  3)
2Smola Michal46:46 (  9)1:30:30 (  6)
3Dlabaja Tomaš51:57 (  7)2:22:27 (  4)
5
Latvia LAT2:22:53 1Bertuks Edgars43:37 (  2)43:37 (  2)
2Krūmiņš Jānis47:37 (12)1:31:14 (  7)
3Sirmais Mārtiņš51:39 (  5)2:22:53 (  5)
6
Finland FIN2:23:21 1Ikonen Pasi44:08 (  5)44:08 (  5)
2Huovila Jarkko47:24 (11)1:31:32 (  8)
3Föhr Tero51:49 (  6)2:23:21 (  6)
7
Norway NOR2:24:03 1Skjeset Lars44:42 (  8)44:42 (  8)
2Nordberg Anders47:46 (13)1:32:28 (11)
3Østerbø Øystein Kvaal51:35 (  4)2:24:03 (  7)
8
Sweden SWE2:24:13 1Öhlund Erik45:45 (11)45:45 (11)
2Johansson Martin46:07 (  6)1:31:52 (  9)
3Öberg Peter52:21 (  8)2:24:13 (  8)
9
Slovakia SVK2:27:05 1Bukovac Pavol46:33 (14)46:33 (14)
2Davidik Marian48:05 (16)1:34:38 (17)
3Bartak Lukaš52:27 (  9)2:27:05 (  9)
10
Hungary HUN2:27:39 1Kovacs Adam46:38 (16)46:38 (16)
2Gösswein Csaba43:51 (  2)1:30:29 (  5)
3Lenkei Zsolt57:10 (15)2:27:39 (10)
11
Austria AUT2:28:03 1Kerschbaumer Gernot44:30 (  6)44:30 (  6)
2Breitschädel Felix47:51 (14)1:32:21 (10)
3Binder Martin55:42 (13)2:28:03 (11)
12
Poland POL2:28:36 1Dwojak Wojciech47:57 (21)47:57 (21)
2Banach Robert46:11 (  7)1:34:08 (14)
3Kowalski Wojciech54:28 (11)2:28:36 (12)
13
Italy ITA2:31:32 1Tavernaro Michele46:55 (17)46:55 (17)
2Schgaguler Klaus47:15 (10)1:34:10 (16)
3Mamleev Mikhail57:22 (16)2:31:32 (13)
14
Ukraine UKR2:31:51 1Glibov Ruslan44:33 (  7)44:33 (  7)
2Kratov Oleksandr48:21 (17)1:32:54 (12)
3Ushkvarok Pavlo58:57 (19)2:31:51 (14)
15
Australia AUS2:32:13 1Shepherd David47:28 (18)47:28 (18)
2Uppill Simon49:13 (20)1:36:41 (20)
3Dent Julian55:32 (12)2:32:13 (15)
16
Germany GER2:32:50 1Lubina Alexander45:36 (10)45:36 (10)
2Teich Christian48:33 (18)1:34:09 (15)
3Wendler Torben58:41 (18)2:32:50 (16)
17
Bulgaria BUL2:38:50 1Dimitrov Nikolai50:13 (24)50:13 (24)
2Kamenarov Ivaylo52:25 (22)1:42:38 (22)
3Nikolov Kiril56:12 (14)2:38:50 (17)
18
Lithuania LTU2:39:10 1Aleliūnas Vilius54:15 (27)54:15 (27)
2Sadeckas Darius50:44 (21)1:44:59 (25)
3Krėpšta Simonas54:11 (10)2:39:10 (18)
19
Belgium BEL2:41:20 1Pasquasy Fabien46:11 (13)46:11 (13)
2Bastin Michel52:29 (23)1:38:40 (21)
3Delobel Bart1:02:40 (21)2:41:20 (19)
20
Estonia EST2:41:59 1Vaher Sander47:44 (20)47:44 (20)
2Aadli Erkki47:56 (15)1:35:40 (19)
3Pihl Peeter1:06:19 (23)2:41:59 (20)
21
New Zealand NZL2:47:59 1Adams Michael49:09 (22)49:09 (22)
2Morrison Ross46:19 (  8)1:35:28 (18)
3Kerrison Neil1:12:31 (30)2:47:59 (21)
22
Japan JPN2:52:25 1Yamaguchi Daisuke49:20 (23)49:20 (23)
2Koizumi Shigeyuki53:49 (24)1:43:09 (23)
3Kashimada Koji1:09:16 (24)2:52:25 (22)
23
Spain ESP2:56:13 1Portal Gordillo Daniel56:09 (30)56:09 (30)
2Ferrer Ferrer Lluis1:02:03 (31)1:58:12 (29)
3Casal Fernandez Roger58:01 (17)2:56:13 (23)
24
Canada CAN2:56:29 1Goeres Patrick54:19 (29)54:19 (29)
2Smith Wil1:00:31 (28)1:54:50 (28)
3Smith Mike1:01:39 (20)2:56:29 (24)
25
Slovenia SLO3:02:01 1Hribar Andraž50:15 (25)50:15 (25)
2Piltaver Jaka58:45 (27)1:49:00 (26)
3Pretnar Janez1:13:01 (31)3:02:01 (25)
26
United States USA3:02:40 1Bone Eric54:10 (26)54:10 (26)
2Bergeron Eddie58:01 (26)1:52:11 (27)
3Smith Ross1:10:29 (28)3:02:40 (26)
27
Romania ROU3:06:17 1Zinca Ionut Alin47:43 (19)47:43 (19)
2Bogya Tamas56:42 (25)1:44:25 (24)
3Anghel Marius1:21:52 (33)3:06:17 (27)
28
China CHN3:08:51 1Li Guilong57:48 (31)57:48 (31)
2Cao Bin1:01:12 (30)1:59:00 (30)
3Pan Rui1:09:51 (25)3:08:51 (28)
29
Croatia CRO3:08:53 1Štanfel Matjaž59:13 (32)59:13 (32)
2Klobučarić Damir1:06:20 (33)2:05:33 (33)
3Legac Lino1:03:20 (22)3:08:53 (29)
30
Portugal POR3:09:25 1Sousa Joaquim54:18 (28)54:18 (28)
2Moiteiro Celso1:04:50 (32)1:59:08 (31)
3Nogueira Pedro1:10:17 (27)3:09:25 (30)
31
Serbia SRB3:15:49 1Avramovic Dejan1:00:48 (33)1:00:48 (33)
2Vuković Igor1:00:54 (29)2:01:42 (32)
3Paunović Čedomir1:14:07 (32)3:15:49 (31)
32
Ireland IRL3:27:24 1Quin Andrew1:10:50 (35)1:10:50 (35)
2Higgins Patrick1:06:40 (34)2:17:30 (34)
3Dobbs Neil1:09:54 (26)3:27:24 (32)
33
South Africa RSA3:51:35 1Botha Eugene1:22:27 (36)1:22:27 (36)
2Wimberley Paul1:18:29 (35)2:40:56 (36)
3Mulder Nicholas1:10:39 (29)3:51:35 (33)
  France FRAdsq 1Gonon Francois43:15 (  1)43:15 (  1)
2Renard Damien45:58 (  5)1:29:13 (  2)
3Gueorgiou Thierrydsqdsq
  Denmark DENdsq 1Lund Mikkel45:27 (  9)45:27 (  9)
2Christensen Christian48:33 (18)1:34:00 (13)
3Lassen Tue Agner Hjortdsqdsq
  Turkey TURdsq 1Bekmez Mehmet1:02:32 (34)1:02:32 (34)
2Erdogan Musa1:20:59 (36)2:23:31 (35)
3Avci Ilyasdsqdsq