Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hančikova Hana | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:57 | 5:28 |
2 |
Lövald Hellberg Christina | SWE | Sweden | 17:54 | 5:46 |
3 |
Nordebo Kristina | SWE | Sweden | 18:19 | 5:54 |
4 |
Oleinichenkova Nina | RUS | Russia | 18:20 | 5:54 |
4 |
Karochova Simona | CZE | Czech Republic | 18:20 | 5:54 |
6 |
Mendel Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 18:35 | 5:59 |
7 |
Wyder Judith | SUI | Switzerland | 18:38 | 6:00 |
8 |
Chukareva Alena | RUS | Russia | 18:41 | 6:01 |
9 |
Vanhalakka Katja | FIN | Finland | 18:54 | 6:05 |
10 |
Baklid Anette | NOR | Norway | 18:57 | 6:06 |
11 |
Ezhkova Galina | RUS | Russia | 18:58 | 6:07 |
12 |
Scherbinina Daria | RUS | Russia | 19:04 | 6:09 |
13 |
Papinsaari Heini | FIN | Finland | 19:24 | 6:15 |
14 |
Honkimaa Anni | FIN | Finland | 19:27 | 6:16 |
15 |
Freyova Andrea | CZE | Czech Republic | 19:50 | 6:23 |
16 |
Kvåle Barbro | NOR | Norway | 19:57 | 6:26 |
17 |
Habenicht Sara | AUT | Austria | 20:02 | 6:27 |
18 |
Munina Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 20:10 | 6:30 |
19 |
Persson Maja | SWE | Sweden | 20:20 | 6:33 |
19 |
Leppäsalmi Milka | FIN | Finland | 20:20 | 6:33 |
19 |
Kubatova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 20:20 | 6:33 |
22 |
Vedin Elin | SWE | Sweden | 20:22 | 6:34 |
23 |
Turunen Marjut | FIN | Finland | 20:25 | 6:35 |
24 |
Tallila Tiia | FIN | Finland | 20:39 | 6:39 |
25 |
Nordström Maria | SWE | Sweden | 20:45 | 6:41 |
26 |
Haverstad Maren Jansson | NOR | Norway | 20:56 | 6:45 |
27 |
Sahlin Therese | SWE | Sweden | 21:00 | 6:46 |
28 |
Yaremenko Evgenia | UKR | Ukraine | 21:07 | 6:48 |
29 |
Rauba Mirjam | EST | Estonia | 21:13 | 6:50 |
30 |
Bochenkova Ivana | CZE | Czech Republic | 21:14 | 6:50 |
31 |
Lechner Ladina | SUI | Switzerland | 21:18 | 6:52 |
32 |
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė | LTU | Lithuania | 21:25 | 6:54 |
33 |
Feer Isabelle | SUI | Switzerland | 21:42 | 7:00 |
34 |
Zanetel Claudia | ITA | Italy | 21:55 | 7:04 |
35 |
Auer Monica | ROU | Romania | 21:57 | 7:04 |
36 |
Bruns Rieke | GER | Germany | 22:50 | 7:21 |
37 |
Kudre Daisy | EST | Estonia | 22:59 | 7:24 |
38 |
Tammemäe Piibe | EST | Estonia | 23:28 | 7:34 |
39 |
Maresova Michaela | CZE | Czech Republic | 23:55 | 7:42 |
40 |
Mihalova Daša | SVK | Slovakia | 25:08 | 8:06 |
40 |
Iordanova Snezhana | BUL | Bulgaria | 25:08 | 8:06 |
42 |
Brozmanova Lucia | SVK | Slovakia | 25:15 | 8:08 |
43 |
Stoianova Katia | BUL | Bulgaria | 25:26 | 8:12 |
44 |
Habenicht Marlene | AUT | Austria | 25:43 | 8:17 |
45 |
Pradel Meryl | ITA | Italy | 25:52 | 8:20 |
46 |
Stancikova Ria | SVK | Slovakia | 26:28 | 8:32 |
47 |
Danila Andreea | ROU | Romania | 26:50 | 8:39 |
48 |
Blumenstein Lucca | GER | Germany | 26:57 | 8:41 |
49 |
Kugler Michaela | AUT | Austria | 28:47 | 9:17 |
50 |
Motica Camelia Ancuta | ROU | Romania | 30:50 | 9:56 |
51 |
Bandrova Stanislava | BUL | Bulgaria | 31:21 | 10:06 |
52 |
Nikolova Elina | BUL | Bulgaria | 31:33 | 10:10 |
52 |
Varga Julia | AUT | Austria | 31:33 | 10:10 |
54 |
Gyorfi Melinda | ROU | Romania | 32:08 | 10:21 |
55 |
Nikolova Yana | BUL | Bulgaria | 32:33 | 10:30 |
56 |
Tiutiunarova Kristina | BUL | Bulgaria | 33:14 | 10:43 |
57 |
Brezian Cristina | ROU | Romania | 36:22 | 11:43 |