JWOC WC relay
BUL, Dospat, 2008-02-18

Ergebnisse

Klasse M20

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Finland FIN1:36:23 1Pantsar Taneli31:50 (  1)31:50 (  1)
2Laakkonen Leo31:47 (  4)1:03:37 (  1)
3Taivainen Olli Markus32:46 (  6)1:36:23 (  1)
2
Norway NOR1:38:34 1Skåre Rasmus Korvald34:29 (  4)34:29 (  4)
2Haverstad Sindre Jansson31:27 (  2)1:05:56 (  2)
3Kvåle Hans Jørgen32:38 (  5)1:38:34 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE1:38:43 1Bejmer David36:21 (10)36:21 (10)
2Blomgren Erik31:45 (  3)1:08:06 (  4)
3Nordström Gustav30:37 (  1)1:38:43 (  3)
4
Russia RUS1:40:38 1Vereshchagin Alexandr33:57 (  3)33:57 (  3)
2Glukhov Valery34:35 (  6)1:08:32 (  6)
3Kashchuk Taras32:06 (  3)1:40:38 (  4)
  Russia 2 RUS1:41:00 1Povyshev Ivan33:52 (  2)33:52 (  2)
2Zorin Egor34:35 (  6)1:08:27 (  5)
3Belousov Ilya32:33 (  4)1:41:00 (  5)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:42:24 1Magnusson Carl36:16 (  9)36:16 (  9)
2Larsson Jimmy30:48 (  1)1:07:04 (  3)
3Grape Carl Johan35:20 (10)1:42:24 (  6)
  Finland 2 FIN1:44:50 1Keisanen Janne34:37 (  5)34:37 (  5)
2Sundelin Peter36:09 (10)1:10:46 (  8)
3Vainio Antti34:04 (  7)1:44:50 (  7)
  Open 1 RUS1:45:02 1Malinovski Stepan37:43 (13)37:43 (13)
2Tikhonov Gleb35:26 (  9)1:13:09 (11)
3Pyzhov Nikolai31:53 (  2)1:45:02 (  8)
  Open SWE1:47:55 1Karlsson Adam35:35 (  7)35:35 (  7)
2Karlsson Linus35:15 (  8)1:10:50 (  9)
3Sjökvist Anton37:05 (11)1:47:55 (  9)
5
Czech Republic CZE1:49:20 1Pospisek Marek37:22 (12)37:22 (12)
2Kodeda Štepan37:08 (12)1:14:30 (12)
3Škoda Jakub34:50 (  9)1:49:20 (10)
  NOR-NOR-SWE ___1:50:05 1Bråten Vetle Ruud34:44 (  6)34:44 (  6)
2Bakke Morten Urdal36:47 (11)1:11:31 (10)
3Holmberg Andreas38:34 (13)1:50:05 (11)
6
Latvia LAT1:57:58 1Sparāns Edgars42:17 (16)42:17 (16)
2Bričonoks Edgars41:20 (14)1:23:37 (14)
3Kivlenieks Andris34:21 (  8)1:57:58 (12)
7
Switzerland SUI1:58:23 1Bühl Michael37:14 (11)37:14 (11)
2Lutz Tobias39:27 (13)1:16:41 (13)
3Kleger Philipp41:42 (15)1:58:23 (13)
8
Estonia EST2:05:06 1Roosimägi Ain36:14 (  8)36:14 (  8)
2Toomas Tiit32:32 (  5)1:08:46 (  7)
3Oja Joonas56:20 (19)2:05:06 (14)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE2:06:58 1Kantor Ondrej42:35 (17)42:35 (17)
2Havliček Lukaš46:01 (18)1:28:36 (17)
3Valek Filip38:22 (12)2:06:58 (15)
9
Bulgaria BUL2:08:04 1Doganov Petar39:39 (14)39:39 (14)
2Mihailov Vasil48:00 (19)1:27:39 (15)
3Deianov Kaloian40:25 (14)2:08:04 (16)
10
Romania ROU2:12:16 1Jantea Alexandru48:49 (21)48:49 (21)
2Dopovecz Mircea41:40 (15)1:30:29 (19)
3Suciu Simion41:47 (16)2:12:16 (17)
  Bulgaria 2 BUL2:24:04 1Iosifov Boris46:27 (19)46:27 (19)
2Yosifov Emil42:12 (16)1:28:39 (18)
3Iovev Stanislav55:25 (18)2:24:04 (18)
  EST-SVK-SVK ___2:44:25 1Linnus Sander47:41 (20)47:41 (20)
2Sokol Juraj56:38 (20)1:44:19 (20)
3Franko David1:00:06 (20)2:44:25 (19)
11
Italy ITA2:58:46 1Dapra Federico57:37 (22)57:37 (22)
2Zanetel Claudia59:17 (21)1:56:54 (21)
3Pradel Meryl1:01:52 (21)2:58:46 (20)
  Romania 2 ROU3:15:33 1Hreniuc Vasile Mirel59:16 (23)59:16 (23)
2Mirea Ilie1:01:19 (22)2:00:35 (22)
3Peter Zsolt1:14:58 (22)3:15:33 (21)
  Ukraine UKRdsq 1Kozachinski Oleksandr43:49 (18)43:49 (18)
2Fodchuk Mykola44:28 (17)1:28:17 (16)
3Tykhonin Kyrylodsqdsq
  Austria AUTdsq 1Mallweger Raphael41:04 (15)41:04 (15)
2Krauland Nikodsqdsq
3Obermoller Markus53:15 (17)dsq
  Lithuania LTUdsq 1Kokanka Tomasdsqdsq
  Open 2 RUSdsq 1Kovalenko Alexandrdsqdsq
2Makhmudov Ildardsqdsq