WOC JWOC sprint
POL, Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki, 2008-08-25

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 6.6 km 20 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit km/h
1
Pedersen Lasse Brun DENDenmark 19:43 20.1
2
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 20:16 19.5
3
Erm Tõnis ESTEstonia 20:19 19.5
4
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 20:34 19.3
5
Schaffner Beat SUISwitzerland 20:46 19.1
6
Jackson Adrian AUSAustralia 20:55 18.9
7
Banach Robert POLPoland 20:58 18.9
8
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 21:03 18.8
9
Strunge Søren DENDenmark 21:04 18.8
10
Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia 21:17 18.6
11
Refslund Bjarke DENDenmark 21:19 18.6
12
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 21:40 18.3
13
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 21:43 18.2
14
Rief Andreas AUTAustria 21:48 18.2
15
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 21:57 18
16
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 22:00 18
17
Turkka Tuukka FINFinland 22:13 17.8
18
Krzeminski Paweł POLPoland 22:21 17.7
19
Sarkkinen Timo FINFinland 22:34 17.5
20
Saarinen Juho FINFinland 22:38 17.5
21
Marques Daniel PORPortugal 22:51 17.3
22
Garde Yoann FRAFrance 23:01 17.2
23
Paprčka Pavol SVKSlovakia 23:23 16.9
24
Ruggiero Mario ITAItaly 23:24 16.9
25
Oklé Beat SUISwitzerland 23:25 16.9
26
Šabo Mikulaš SVKSlovakia 23:27 16.9
27
Tomeček Lubomir CZECzech Republic 23:38 16.8
28
Zhurkin Maxim RUSRussia 23:44 16.7
28
Cipriani Andrea ITAItaly 23:44 16.7
30
Jabas Rémy SUISwitzerland 24:01 16.5
31
Marosffy Daniel HUNHungary 24:12 16.4
32
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 24:14 16.3
33
Rora Sébastien FRAFrance 24:15 16.3
34
Čelkys Donatas LTULithuania 24:24 16.2
35
Batticci Stefano ITAItaly 24:28 16.2
36
Seger Simon SUISwitzerland 24:30 16.2
36
Sancosmed Juan José ESPSpain 24:30 16.2
38
Gigon Christian AUTAustria 24:40 16.1
39
Rygl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 24:45 16
40
Origgi Giaime ITAItaly 24:50 15.9
41
Paulovits Laszló HUNHungary 25:17 15.7
42
Alipio Paulo PORPortugal 25:40 15.4
42
Tada Munehiro JPNJapan 25:40 15.4
44
Forabosco Elvis CROCroatia 25:42 15.4
45
Forne Christopher NZLNew Zealand 25:47 15.4
46
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTULithuania 26:16 15.1
47
Bober Bartłomiej POLPoland 26:17 15.1
48
Darvodelsky Paul AUSAustralia 26:20 15
49
Barbour Greg NZLNew Zealand 26:30 14.9
50
Horie Morihiro JPNJapan 26:37 14.9
50
Randall Alex AUSAustralia 26:37 14.9
52
Veits Toms LATLatvia 26:44 14.8
53
Zhdanovych Oleksiy UKRUkrainen 27:01 14.7
54
Cohn Gahl ISRIsrael 27:03 14.6
55
Frano Michal SVKSlovakia 27:28 14.4
56
Voiceščuks Uģis LATLatvia 27:34 14.4
56
Kalvaitis Darius LTULithuania 27:34 14.4
58
Savenkov Oleksandr UKRUkrainen 27:40 14.3
59
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 27:41 14.3
60
Huster Mark GERGermany 27:43 14.3
61
Shalev Erez ISRIsrael 28:01 14.1
62
Fecho Georgii UKRUkrainen 28:43 13.8
63
Kornev Andrey RUSRussia 29:16 13.5
64
Adachi Tatsuhiko JPNJapan 29:17 13.5
65
Garcia Pardos José Ramon ESPSpain 30:40 12.9
66
Soria Miguel David ESPSpain 31:01 12.8
67
Gleba Rostislav UKRUkrainen 31:28 12.6
68
Simpfendorfer David AUSAustralia 32:11 12.3
69
Tamas Tibor HUNHungary 37:37 10.5
70
Neto Pedro PORPortugal 39:58 9.9
71
Lautenbach Benny GERGermany 40:07 9.9
  Gasbjerg Torbjørn DENDenmark dsq  
  Niedbała Mateusz POLPoland dsq  
  Jensen Allan Treschow DENDenmark dsq  
  Trigales Delgado Ivan ESPSpain dsq  
  Barthelemy Matthieu FRAFrance dsq  
  Cahuzac Philippe FRAFrance dsq