WOC JWOC sprint
POL, Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki, 2008-08-25

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 5.9 km 17 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit km/h
1
Bajtošova Hana SVKSlovakia 21:04 16.8
2
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 21:08 16.8
3
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 21:43 16.3
4
Gelderman Marquita NZLNew Zealand 22:05 16
5
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 22:06 16
6
Hara Marika FINFinland 22:16 15.9
7
Fajtova Stanislava SVKSlovakia 22:22 15.8
7
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 22:22 15.8
9
Schaffner Christine SUISwitzerland 22:24 15.8
10
Pedersen Line DENDenmark 22:25 15.8
11
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 22:36 15.7
12
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTULithuania 23:13 15.2
13
Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 23:15 15.2
14
Hohenwarter Elisabeth AUTAustria 23:32 15
15
Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly 23:35 15
16
La Carbonara Hana CZECzech Republic 23:57 14.8
17
Osterman Eneja SLOSlovenia 23:58 14.8
18
Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic 24:17 14.6
19
Lång Maija FINFinland 24:46 14.3
20
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 24:57 14.2
21
Kammerer Madeleine FRAFrance 25:11 14.1
22
Telyakevych Anna UKRUkrainen 25:14 14
23
Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia 25:16 14
24
Cseh Veronika HUNHungary 25:23 13.9
25
Korhonen Kirsi FINFinland 25:25 13.9
26
Włodarczyk Anna Maria POLPoland 25:30 13.9
27
Shandurkova Iliana BULBulgaria 25:40 13.8
28
Medvedeva Irina RUSRussia 25:43 13.8
29
Poliakova Natalia RUSRussia 26:06 13.6
30
Pontes Susana PORPortugal 26:18 13.5
31
Kornvig Rikke DENDenmark 26:26 13.4
32
Egerton Thorlene AUSAustralia 27:00 13.1
33
Chalmers Cath AUSAustralia 27:12 13
34
Jiraskova Markéta CZECzech Republic 27:13 13
35
Koczka Zsofia HUNHungary 27:40 12.8
36
Wall Emily NZLNew Zealand 27:43 12.8
37
Somers Cocks Charlotte GBRGreat Britain 27:44 12.8
38
Bayliss Sarah GBRGreat Britain 27:51 12.7
39
Matonytė Agnė LTULithuania 27:58 12.7
40
Cipriani Milena ITAItaly 28:34 12.4
41
Graham Taylor Jen AUSAustralia 28:49 12.3
42
Simpson Melanie AUSAustralia 29:30 12
43
Vorobiova Anna RUSRussia 31:02 11.4
44
Sanjuan Isabel ESPSpain 31:04 11.4
45
Durčova Alena SVKSlovakia 31:56 11.1
46
Nørregaard Anne Mette DENDenmark 33:14 10.7
47
Arroyo Schnell Susana ESPSpain 33:41 10.5
48
Brand Barker Angela GBRGreat Britain 36:21 9.7
49
Gabasa Esmeralda ESPSpain 40:14 8.8
50
Zhdanovych Vira UKRUkrainen 41:51 8.5
  Reinartaitė Vaida LTULithuania dsq  
  Mikriukova Nadia RUSRussia dsq  
  Copland Kath NZLNew Zealand dsq