WOC JWOC relay
POL, Ostróda, Stare Jabłonki, 2008-08-30

Ergebnisse

Klasse M20

Strecke 10.6 km 12 KP

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Finland FIN2:13:20 1Niemi Pekka47:08 (  2)47:08 (  2)
2Juura Elmeri44:10 (  1)1:31:18 (  1)
3Saarela Samuli42:02 (  3)2:13:20 (  1)
2
Poland POL2:16:08 1Wojtynek Sebastian53:14 (11)53:14 (11)
2Myszkowski Karol44:32 (  2)1:37:46 (  4)
3Gromadka Maciej38:22 (  1)2:16:08 (  2)
  Finland 2 FIN2:21:24 1Pensas Mika48:24 (  6)48:24 (  6)
2Jutila Juuso50:21 (10)1:38:45 (  8)
3Wik Toni42:39 (  4)2:21:24 (  3)
3
Russia RUS2:21:34 1Zhikharev Philipp47:46 (  5)47:46 (  5)
2Medvedev Grigory50:18 (  9)1:38:04 (  5)
3Glukhov Valery43:30 (  5)2:21:34 (  4)
4
Lituania LTU2:23:02 1Čelkys Vykintas47:14 (  3)47:14 (  3)
2Maišelis Jonas50:01 (  8)1:37:15 (  3)
3Stankevičius Vilius45:47 (  8)2:23:02 (  5)
5
Czech Republic CZE2:24:50 1Fajtl Jaroslav58:30 (17)58:30 (17)
2Bogar František46:28 (  3)1:44:58 (10)
3Pospisek Marek39:52 (  2)2:24:50 (  6)
6
Ukraine UKR2:27:05 1Turok Viacheslav51:03 (  8)51:03 (  8)
2Gutlebet Ferents47:08 (  4)1:38:11 (  6)
3Golovatski Yuri48:54 (10)2:27:05 (  7)
7
Austria AUT2:28:18 1Helminger Lukas46:38 (  1)46:38 (  1)
2Moser Martin48:33 (  6)1:35:11 (  2)
3Haselsberger Kevin53:07 (14)2:28:18 (  8)
8
Switzerland SUI2:28:21 1Horber Pascal49:28 (  7)49:28 (  7)
2Talamona Nico53:29 (12)1:42:57 (  9)
3Wicky Jonas45:24 (  6)2:28:21 (  9)
  Russia 2 RUS2:29:31 1Prokhorov Andrey51:21 (  9)51:21 (  9)
2Utkin Mikhail47:16 (  5)1:38:37 (  7)
3Brikhevski Anton50:54 (12)2:29:31 (10)
  Poland 2 POL2:37:13 1Baran Konrad56:06 (15)56:06 (15)
2Jackiewicz Artur49:46 (  7)1:45:52 (11)
3Szwancarz Grzegorz51:21 (13)2:37:13 (11)
9
Italy ITA2:37:51 1Guizzardi Marco56:03 (14)56:03 (14)
2Marsoner Fabio53:04 (11)1:49:07 (13)
3Dallavalle Roberto48:44 (  9)2:37:51 (12)
10
Germany GER2:50:19 1Michael Benjamin47:14 (  3)47:14 (  3)
2Stehling Kevin1:17:32 (18)2:04:46 (17)
3Rotter Nick45:33 (  7)2:50:19 (13)
11
Portugal POR2:51:55 1Pires Luis54:45 (12)54:45 (12)
2Ferreira Joao55:29 (13)1:50:14 (14)
3Silva Ana Filipa1:01:41 (16)2:51:55 (14)
  Austria 2 AUT2:58:32 1Mallweger Raphael56:15 (16)56:15 (16)
2Wallas Gert1:03:15 (16)1:59:30 (16)
3Brandmüller Sascha59:02 (15)2:58:32 (15)
  Italy 2 ITA3:02:45 1Kofler Stafan51:56 (10)51:56 (10)
2Thomaseth Martin55:46 (14)1:47:42 (12)
3Zanella Irene1:15:03 (17)3:02:45 (16)
12
Slovakia SVK3:23:29 1Trnovec Matuš1:27:01 (18)1:27:01 (18)
2Jerguš Jankó1:06:17 (17)2:33:18 (18)
3Chrappa Richard50:11 (11)3:23:29 (17)
  Hungary HUNdsq 1Beöthy Adam54:58 (13)54:58 (13)
2Janko Daniel58:48 (15)1:53:46 (15)
3Horvath Marcelldsqdsq