JWOC middle final
ITA, San Martino, Trentino, 2009-07-10

Ergebnisse

Klasse MC

Strecke 2.8 km 11 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Abderraman Elena Nabil ESPSpain 19:44 M135:15 (43) 7:03
2
Straltsou Vasili BLRBelorussia 19:49 M335:47 (41) 7:05
3
Short Ruairi IRLIreland 20:26 M238:36 (48) 7:18
4
Kemp Eric Lawrence CANCanada 20:54 M342:40 (53) 7:28
5
Fumey Clement FRAFrance 21:02 M344:12 (54) 7:31
6
Majlath Martin SVKSlovakia 22:09 M238:30 (47) 7:55
7
De Agnoi Cristiano ITAItaly 22:25 M237:09 (45) 8:00
8
Ludovicy Nicolas BELBelgium 22:57 M144:10 (53) 8:12
9
Turcsan Gabor HUNHungary 22:58 M134:28 (42) 8:12
10
Hofmans Benjamin BELBelgium 23:19 M338:02 (47) 8:20
11
Medvedev Konstantin BLRBelorussia 23:37 M236:58 (43) 8:26
11
Razum Matija CROCroatia 23:37 M338:41 (49) 8:26
13
Hawkings Lee CANCanada 23:52 M244:39 (53) 8:31
14
Genar Jeremy BELBelgium 23:54 M136:08 (44) 8:32
15
Goodwin John USAUnited States 24:17 M136:35 (46) 8:40
16
Crippa Matteo ITAItaly 24:22 M337:56 (46) 8:42
17
Györgyi Péter HUNHungary 24:27 M240:55 (50) 8:44
18
Bereczki Maté HUNHungary 24:33 M236:43 (42) 8:46
  Terytse Dmytro UKRUkraine 24:38 M2dsq 8:48
19
Svobodny Gabriel USAUnited States 24:54 M149:29 (56) 8:54
20
Ereaux Graham CANCanada 24:56 M136:19 (45) 8:54
21
Yano Takahiro JPNJapan 25:00 M144:05 (52) 8:56
21
Lund Bradley RSASouth Africa 25:00 M247:21 (55) 8:56
23
Pfeifer Michael AUTAustria 25:02 M240:52 (49) 8:56
24
Childs Andrew USAUnited States 25:22 M339:11 (50) 9:04
25
Lupa Razvan ROURomania 25:48 M246:45 (54) 9:13
26
Veliev Hyusein BULBulgaria 26:17 M339:19 (51) 9:23
  Keely Leon Russell AUSAustralia 26:51 M3dsq 9:35
27
Papuga Miroslav SVKSlovakia 27:05 M337:32 (45) 9:40
28
Balkozak Sadik Caner TURTurkey 27:13 M142:34 (50) 9:43
29
Horta Manuel PORPortugal 27:28 M138:53 (47) 9:49
30
Leung U Hang HKGHong Kong 28:24 M21:20:06 (57) 10:09
31
O Boyle Kevin IRLIreland 28:25 M236:16 (41) 10:09
32
Ewen Niall IRLIreland 28:28 M149:13 (55) 10:10
33
Lyons Nathaniel USAUnited States 29:43 M338:08 (48) 10:37
34
Ota Eisuke JPNJapan 30:08 M249:15 (56) 10:46
35
Štambuk Mario CROCroatia 30:32 M244:24 (52) 10:54
36
Subat Andrej CROCroatia 30:34 M151:36 (57) 10:55
37
Williams John Hensley USAUnited States 31:15 M237:25 (46) 11:10
38
Serrallonga Amigó Marcal ESPSpain 32:14 M336:08 (42) 11:31
  Osaki Hirokazu JPNJapan 32:40 M3dsq 11:40
39
Fukada Wataru JPNJapan 32:53 M243:45 (51) 11:45
40
Chiu Ho Ching HKGHong Kong 34:23 M143:10 (51) 12:17
41
Tachikawa Yuhei JPNJapan 34:36 M144:16 (54) 12:21
42
Lo Joseph HKGHong Kong 36:59 M344:55 (55) 13:13
43
Balatli Ümit TURTurkey 42:57 M142:05 (49) 15:20
44
Cakal Ali TURTurkey 46:00 M336:53 (43) 16:26
45
Figueiredo Joao Mega PORPortugal 47:48 M336:56 (44) 17:04
46
Van Baelen Michael BELBelgium 48:44 M339:50 (52) 17:24
47
Gündogdu Engin TURTurkey 50:42 M237:01 (44) 18:06
  Neve Max AUSAustralia dsq M134:25 (41)  
  Kondo Yasumitsu JPNJapan dsq M349:15 (56)