JWOC sprint + long + middle
SWE, Orsa Grönklitt, 2009-01-27

Ergebnisse

Klasse M20

Strecke 7.5 km 16 KP

auswählen  1 Tag  2 Tag  3 Tag  

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 34:19.0 4:35
2
Laakkonen Leo FINFinland 34:46.0 4:38
3
Nordström Gustav SWESweden 35:04.0 4:41
4
Bråten Vetle Ruud NORNorway 35:11.0 4:41
5
Juveli Jonas Sommerstad NORNorway 35:21.0 4:43
6
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 35:30.0 4:44
7
Pantsar Taneli FINFinland 36:02.0 4:48
8
Kazakov Yury RUSRussia 36:07.0 4:49
9
Zorin Egor RUSRussia 36:37.0 4:53
10
Vainio Antti FINFinland 36:38.0 4:53
11
Yazykov Yuri BLRBelarus 36:42.0 4:54
12
Skåre Rasmus Korvald NORNorway 36:43.0 4:54
13
Povyshev Ivan RUSRussia 37:14.0 4:58
14
Kovalenko Alexandr RUSRussia 37:20.0 4:59
15
Sundelin Peter FINFinland 37:33.0 5:00
16
Toomas Tiit ESTEstonia 37:34.0 5:01
17
Sjökvist Anton SWESweden 37:48.0 5:02
18
Blomgren Erik SWESweden 37:51.0 5:03
19
Waller Simon SWESweden 37:51.0 5:03
20
Bakke Morten Urdal NORNorway 38:17.0 5:06
21
Andrianov Anatoli RUSRussia 38:38.0 5:09
22
Linnainmaa Lauri FINFinland 39:06.0 5:13
23
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 39:36.0 5:17
24
Steiwer Gaute Hallan NORNorway 39:57.0 5:20
25
Randman Priit ESTEstonia 40:10.0 5:21
26
Gafner Valentin SUISwitzerland 40:14.0 5:22
27
Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic 40:30.0 5:24
28
Lagoda Maxim RUSRussia 40:31.0 5:24
29
Magnusson Carl SWESweden 40:53.0 5:27
30
Roosimägi Ain ESTEstonia 41:44.0 5:34
31
Valek Filip CZECzech Republic 41:46.0 5:34
32
Havliček Lukaš CZECzech Republic 42:23.0 5:39
33
Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia 42:32.0 5:40
34
Lutz Tobias SUISwitzerland 43:13.0 5:46
35
Karlsson Adam SWESweden 43:52.0 5:51
36
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 44:13.0 5:54
37
Kantor Ondrej CZECzech Republic 44:20.0 5:55
38
Kleger Philipp SUISwitzerland 44:34.0 5:57
39
Kokanka Tomas LTULithuania 45:14.0 6:02
40
Dapra Federico ITAItaly 47:31.0 6:20
41
Schönenberger Nils SUISwitzerland 47:34.0 6:21
42
Nilsson Simkovics Erik AUTAustria 48:51.0 6:31
43
Nemec Juraj J SVKSlovakia 51:30.0 6:52
44
Iosifov Boris BULBulgaria 51:56.0 6:55
  Harizanov Boiko BULBulgaria dsq