WOC middle
ISR, Ben Shemen, 2009-08-11

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 17.0 km 15 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit km/h
1
Hara Marika FINFinland 52:22 19.5
2
Gigon Michaela AUTAustria 53:23 19.1
3
Schaffner Christine SUISwitzerland 53:44 19
4
Bajtošova Hana SVKSlovakia 53:49 19
5
Stengård Ingrid FINFinland 54:11 18.8
6
Füzy Anna HUNHungary 56:07 18.2
7
Kamińska Anna POLPoland 56:09 18.2
8
Benham Emily GBRGreat Britain 56:19 18.1
9
Repina Tatiana RUSRussia 56:25 18.1
10
Mikriukova Nadia RUSRussia 56:35 18
11
Zinkl Sonja AUTAustria 57:36 17.7
12
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 57:38 17.7
13
Doležalova Hana CZECzech Republic 59:13 17.2
14
Korhonen Kirsi FINFinland 59:35 17.1
15
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTULithuania 59:37 17.1
16
Lacigova Michaela CZECzech Republic 59:47 17.1
17
Pirkonen Kaisa FINFinland 59:56 17
18
Tichovska Martina CZECzech Republic 1:00:09 17
19
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 1:00:10 17
20
Brunstedt Pernille DENDenmark 1:00:21 16.9
21
Pauličkova Renata CZECzech Republic 1:00:45 16.8
22
Vinogradova Olga RUSRussia 1:01:19 16.6
23
Kononova Ekaterina RUSRussia 1:01:25 16.6
24
Hoffmann Nina DENDenmark 1:01:47 16.5
25
Rothweiler Maja SUISwitzerland 1:01:54 16.5
26
Dannowski Anke GERGermany 1:02:09 16.4
27
Chernykh Ksenia RUSRussia 1:02:16 16.4
28
La Carbonara Hana CZECzech Republic 1:02:24 16.3
29
Golan Yarden ISRIsrael 1:02:36 16.3
30
Shcherbakova Natalia RUSRussia 1:02:48 16.2
31
Cipriani Milena ITAItaly 1:03:01 16.2
32
Nørregaard Anne Mette DENDenmark 1:03:21 16.1
33
Jäggi Ursina SUISwitzerland 1:03:34 16
34
Hrdinova Marie CZECzech Republic 1:03:50 16
35
Jackson Carolyn AUSAustralia 1:04:35 15.8
36
Šimkonienė Asta LTULithuania 1:05:16 15.6
37
Miyauchi Sakiko JPNJapan 1:06:30 15.3
38
Reinartaitė Vaida LTULithuania 1:08:12 15
39
Hohenwarter Elisabeth AUTAustria 1:08:49 14.8
40
Pontes Susana PORPortugal 1:09:28 14.7
41
Clayton Helen GBRGreat Britain 1:10:02 14.6
42
Nemchenko Elena RUSRussia 1:10:45 14.4
43
Varotti Stella ITAItaly 1:12:14 14.1
44
Bayliss Sarah GBRGreat Britain 1:13:17 13.9
45
Somers Cocks Charlotte GBRGreat Britain 1:19:27 12.8
46
Barlet Gaelle FRAFrance 1:19:58 12.8
47
Arroyo Schnell Susana ESPSpain 1:19:59 12.8
48
Sanjuan Isabel ESPSpain 1:23:50 12.2
49
Harris Lucy GBRGreat Britain 1:34:52 10.8
50
Li Xing CHNChina 2:50:50 6
  Berris Michal ISRIsrael dsq  
  Scaravonati Laura ITAItaly dsq