EC JWOC long
DEN, Gribskov, North Zealand, 2009-06-26

Ergebnisse

Klasse M20

Strecke 24.1 km 24 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit km/h
1
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 1:28:02 16.4
2
Gromadka Maciej POLPoland 1:29:21 16.2
3
Bogar František CZECzech Republic 1:31:21 15.8
4
Kvåle Hans Jørgen NORNorway 1:33:13 15.5
5
Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:34:04 15.4
6
Blomgren Erik SWESweden 1:34:33 15.3
7
Moser Martin AUTAustria 1:34:58 15.2
8
Pökälä Samuel FINFinland 1:35:08 15.2
9
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 1:35:13 15.2
10
Juura Elmeri FINFinland 1:35:38 15.1
11
Jutila Juuso FINFinland 1:36:21 15
12
Pospisek Marek CZECzech Republic 1:36:23 15
13
Konring Andreas DENDenmark 1:37:03 14.9
14
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 1:37:49 14.8
15
Vainio Antti FINFinland 1:37:56 14.8
16
Rotter Nick GERGermany 1:40:29 14.4
17
Wik Toni FINFinland 1:40:30 14.4
18
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 1:40:39 14.4
19
Chrappa Richard SVKSlovakia 1:41:02 14.3
20
Terekhov Alexei RUSRussia 1:41:20 14.3
21
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 1:42:49 14.1
22
Brand Barker Chris GBRGreat Britain 1:43:17 14
23
Andreev Oleg RUSRussia 1:43:46 13.9
24
Chmelar Lukaš CZECzech Republic 1:43:54 13.9
25
Karm Marek ESTEstonia 1:44:00 13.9
26
Wojtynek Sebastian POLPoland 1:44:28 13.8
27
Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia 1:46:31 13.6
28
Fajtl Jaroslav CZECzech Republic 1:47:08 13.5
29
Karlsson Adam SWESweden 1:47:29 13.5
30
Tišnovsky Martin CZECzech Republic 1:48:00 13.4
31
Marques Guilherme PORPortugal 1:49:54 13.2
32
Randman Priit ESTEstonia 1:50:11 13.1
33
Karlsson Linus SWESweden 1:50:15 13.1
34
Magnusson Carl SWESweden 1:51:21 13
35
Cibas Domantas LTULithuania 1:54:38 12.6
36
Zagorodnov Maksim RUSRussia 1:54:48 12.6
37
Marsoner Fabio ITAItaly 1:56:37 12.4
38
Kartvelishvili Andrei RUSRussia 1:57:33 12.3
39
Johansen Henrik Konge DENDenmark 1:58:43 12.2
40
Carballo Xan ESPSpain 1:59:06 12.1
41
Szwancarz Grzegorz POLPoland 2:03:30 11.7
42
Pedersen Christian DENDenmark 2:05:57 11.5
43
Thomaseth Martin ITAItaly 2:07:09 11.4
44
Frost Per SWESweden 2:07:12 11.4
45
Wallas Gert AUTAustria 2:09:10 11.2
46
Janko Daniel HUNHungary 2:10:23 11.1
47
Martinez Jorge ESPSpain 2:23:36 10.1
48
Frost Erik SWESweden 2:34:59 9.3
49
Palhinha Joao PORPortugal 2:58:02 8.1
  Leel Össy Attila HUNHungary dsq  
  Guizzardi Marco ITAItaly dsq  
  Wicky Jonas SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Utkin Mikhail RUSRussia dsq