EOC middle final
BUL, Pismenovo, 2010-06-04

Ergebnisse

Klasse MB

Strecke 5.7 km 19 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 32:36 M130:03 (18) 5:43
2
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 34:14 M236:13 (33) 6:00
3
Starov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 34:38 M331:42 (26) 6:04
4
Johansson Erik SWESweden 35:21 M231:49 (26) 6:12
5
Suciu Simion ROURomania 35:26 M138:41 (35) 6:12
6
Krapivko Dmitri BLRBelarus 35:46 M335:42 (35) 6:16
7
Hribar Andraž SLOSlovenia 36:02 M231:48 (25) 6:19
8
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 36:21 M230:37 (18) 6:22
9
Magne Thibaut FRAFrance 36:31 M132:00 (24) 6:24
10
Mickus Donatas LTULithuania 36:35 M135:13 (32) 6:25
11
Brandt Christoph GERGermany 37:00 M331:08 (23) 6:29
12
Reis E Silva Miguel PORPortugal 37:03 M237:39 (36) 6:30
13
Trossmann Kristjan ESTEstonia 37:09 M333:36 (32) 6:31
14
Mihailovs Kalvis LATLatvia 37:10 M231:20 (22) 6:31
15
Lazarev Grigory RUSRussia 37:12 M134:03 (31) 6:31
16
Bogya Tamas ROURomania 37:15 M233:35 (30) 6:32
17
Fedotov Roman UKRUkraine 37:23 M231:49 (26) 6:33
18
Tammemäe Lauri ESTEstonia 37:31 M133:48 (27) 6:34
19
Rafols Perramon Biel ESPSpain 38:03 M238:48 (37) 6:40
20
Nogueira Pedro PORPortugal 38:11 M135:44 (33) 6:41
21
Vuković Igor SRBSerbia 38:25 M236:53 (35) 6:44
22
Shcherbakov Alexandr RUSRussia 38:37 M231:16 (21) 6:46
23
Wendler Torben GERGermany 38:39 M132:52 (25) 6:46
23
Szundi Attila HUNHungary 38:39 M137:14 (34) 6:46
25
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 38:57 M234:30 (32) 6:50
26
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 39:06 M233:26 (29) 6:51
27
Pfeifer Christian AUTAustria 39:20 M239:48 (38) 6:54
28
Krüger Robert GERGermany 39:43 M232:31 (28) 6:58
29
Caraglio Michele ITAItaly 40:07 M231:24 (23) 7:02
30
Perstnev Olexandr MDAMoldova 40:11 M342:50 (38) 7:02
31
Fortunato Jorge PORPortugal 40:21 M331:13 (24) 7:04
32
Delobel Bart BELBelgium 40:22 M335:16 (34) 7:04
33
Popović Dejan SRBSerbia 40:56 M1dsq 7:10
34
Ayaz Hasan TURTurkey 41:03 M338:08 (36) 7:12
35
Martin De Los Rios Daniel ESPSpain 41:04 M332:58 (29) 7:12
36
Seidenari Giacomo ITAItaly 41:15 M130:59 (21) 7:14
37
Sousa Joaquim PORPortugal 42:14 M333:30 (31) 7:24
38
Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier ESPSpain 42:34 M133:16 (26) 7:28
39
Oates Todd NZLNew Zeland 44:07 M334:15 (33) 7:44
40
Piltaver Jaka SLOSlovenia 44:35   7:49
41
Pretnar Janez SLOSlovenia 44:36 M339:25 (37) 7:49
42
Milić Milovan SRBSerbia 44:56 M332:56 (28) 7:52
43
Borsci Eugeniu MDAMoldova 45:06 M242:03 (39) 7:54
44
Sayanda David PORPortugal 45:35 M236:22 (34) 7:59
45
Aires Tiago PORPortugal 46:00 M133:59 (30) 8:04
  Marchuk Oleksandr UKRUkraine dsq M130:12 (19)  
  Lang Markus AUTAustria dsq M131:31 (23)  
  Vaher Sander ESTEstonia dsq M133:49 (28)  
  Killmann Tobias AUTAustria dsq M332:22 (27)  
  Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance dsq