JWOC long
DEN, Svinkløv, 2010-07-06

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 11.3 km 31 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Kubat Pavel CZECzech Republic 1:18:48 6:59
2
Runesson Johan SWESweden 1:19:32 7:03
3
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:20:48 7:09
4
Kinneberg Eskil NORNorway 1:20:58 7:10
5
Hansen Rasmus Thrane DENDenmark 1:22:09 7:17
6
Boström Olle SWESweden 1:22:41 7:20
7
Bergman Gustav SWESweden 1:22:46 7:20
8
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 1:23:34 7:24
9
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 1:23:46 7:25
10
Vainio Antti FINFinland 1:24:16 7:28
11
Kivikas Kenny ESTEstonia 1:24:39 7:30
12
Nykodym Miloš CZECzech Republic 1:25:24 7:34
13
Street Ralph GBRGreat Britain 1:25:28 7:34
14
Fodchuk Mykola UKRUkraine 1:25:48 7:36
15
Schwartz Sørensen Søren DENDenmark 1:26:13 7:38
16
Stucki Nicolai SUISwitzerland 1:27:06 7:43
17
Crespin Celestin FRAFrance 1:28:53 7:52
18
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 1:28:58 7:53
19
Ødum Marius Thrane DENDenmark 1:29:19 7:55
20
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 1:29:25 7:55
21
Michiels Yannick BELBelgium 1:29:41 7:57
22
Danielsen Vegard NORNorway 1:29:56 7:58
23
Fleurent Théo FRAFrance 1:30:17 8:00
24
Petržela Jan CZECzech Republic 1:30:31 8:01
25
Mitt Raido ESTEstonia 1:30:32 8:01
26
Podziński Rafał POLPoland 1:30:34 8:01
27
Bråten Vetle Ruud NORNorway 1:30:43 8:02
28
Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 1:30:44 8:02
29
Mikkola Oskari FINFinland 1:30:50 8:03
30
Simosas Otto FINFinland 1:31:00 8:04
31
Jones Kristian Mark GBRGreat Britain 1:31:20 8:06
32
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 1:31:22 8:06
33
Merl Robert AUTAustria 1:32:09 8:10
34
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 1:32:57 8:14
35
Mcleod Alasdair GBRGreat Britain 1:33:13 8:16
36
Heinaro Einari FINFinland 1:33:27 8:17
37
Wolf Daniel CZECzech Republic 1:33:33 8:17
38
Andersson Rassmus SWESweden 1:33:49 8:19
39
Ringot Mathieu FRAFrance 1:33:51 8:19
40
Štanfel Matjaž CROCroatia 1:34:19 8:21
41
Martinkus Mantas LTULithuania 1:34:40 8:23
42
Skåre Rasmus Korvald NORNorway 1:34:42 8:23
42
Tikhonov Gleb RUSRussia 1:34:42 8:23
44
Olejnik Michał POLPoland 1:35:11 8:26
45
Boesen Andreas Hougaard DENDenmark 1:35:15 8:26
46
Zhitukhin Dmitry RUSRussia 1:35:19 8:27
47
Arbter Simon AUTAustria 1:35:21 8:27
48
Fesenko Evgen UKRUkraine 1:35:39 8:29
49
Vīksne Didzis LATLatvia 1:36:01 8:30
50
Straltsou Vasili BLRBelarus 1:36:05 8:31
51
Sulz Henrik AUTAustria 1:36:10 8:31
52
Fumey Clement FRAFrance 1:36:14 8:32
53
Halliday Matthew GBRGreat Britain 1:36:58 8:36
54
Dallavalle Roberto ITAItaly 1:37:00 8:36
55
Hadač Filip CZECzech Republic 1:37:15 8:37
56
Rafols Perramon Pol ESPSpain 1:37:44 8:40
57
Prochazka David CZECzech Republic 1:37:55 8:41
58
Joly Francois FRAFrance 1:38:01 8:41
59
Skogstad Yngve NORNorway 1:38:04 8:41
60
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 1:38:05 8:41
61
Hjerrild Lars DENDenmark 1:38:14 8:42
62
Marchuk Valeri BLRBelarus 1:38:16 8:42
63
Denzler Alain SUISwitzerland 1:38:21 8:43
64
Baumholczer Maté HUNHungary 1:38:32 8:44
65
Hodkinson Peter James GBRGreat Britain 1:38:37 8:44
66
Tiirats Tauno ESTEstonia 1:40:10 8:53
67
Suominen Miika FINFinland 1:40:19 8:53
68
Petrov Mikhail RUSRussia 1:40:34 8:55
69
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 1:40:40 8:55
70
Hewelt Maciej POLPoland 1:40:47 8:56
71
Dow Lachlan AUSAustralia 1:40:49 8:56
72
Perelygin Mikhail RUSRussia 1:41:32 9:00
73
Brodmann Robin SUISwitzerland 1:41:43 9:01
74
Kretzschmar Matthias GERGermany 1:42:15 9:04
75
Phillips Oscar AUSAustralia 1:42:18 9:04
76
Beveridge Gene NZLNew Zealand 1:42:42 9:06
77
Leandersson Jonas SWESweden 1:42:46 9:06
78
Scott Toby NZLNew Zealand 1:43:39 9:11
79
Horta Manuel PORPortugal 1:43:43 9:11
80
Cruse Franz GERGermany 1:44:13 9:14
81
Edsen Jakob Ekhard DENDenmark 1:44:22 9:15
82
Kovalov Sergii UKRUkraine 1:44:55 9:18
83
Karjus Jonatan ESTEstonia 1:44:59 9:18
84
Ogden Matthew NZLNew Zealand 1:45:16 9:20
85
Potylitsyn Ivan RUSRussia 1:45:32 9:21
86
Harvey Jourdan NZLNew Zealand 1:45:48 9:23
87
Hirvikallio Joni FINFinland 1:45:56 9:23
88
Stevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 1:45:57 9:23
89
Genar Jeremy BELBelgium 1:46:08 9:24
90
Konotopetz Damian Michael CANCanada 1:46:32 9:26
91
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 1:46:38 9:27
92
Ahlswede Gregory USAUnited States 1:46:56 9:29
93
Vellner Gabor HUNHungary 1:47:27 9:31
94
Tamužs Jānis LATLatvia 1:47:51 9:33
95
Marsoner Fabio ITAItaly 1:48:10 9:35
96
Poland Oliver AUSAustralia 1:48:28 9:37
97
Abbott Colin CANCanada 1:48:32 9:37
98
Rennie Graeme Jeffrey CANCanada 1:48:39 9:38
99
Mcdonald Scott NZLNew Zealand 1:49:09 9:40
100
Garcia Dengra Ricardo ESPSpain 1:49:23 9:42
101
Fehérvari Zsolt HUNHungary 1:50:00 9:45
102
Tuncu Florin ROURomania 1:50:09 9:46
103
Neumann Kurt AUSAustralia 1:50:20 9:47
104
Boiarov Atanas BULBulgaria 1:51:14 9:51
105
Späth Felix GERGermany 1:51:46 9:54
106
Bereczki Maté HUNHungary 1:52:05 9:56
107
Grünberger Dominik AUTAustria 1:53:45 10:05
108
Blatchford Joshua AUSAustralia 1:54:46 10:10
109
Childs Andrew USAUnited States 1:54:59 10:11
110
Lawford Ian AUSAustralia 1:55:26 10:14
111
Murat Bilal TURTurkey 1:55:39 10:15
112
Sabo Bar Guy ISRIsrael 1:56:26 10:19
113
Abderraman Elena Nabil ESPSpain 1:56:47 10:21
114
Lyons Nathaniel USAUnited States 1:57:02 10:22
115
Williams John Hensley USAUnited States 1:57:31 10:25
116
Osaki Hirokazu JPNJapan 1:57:41 10:26
117
Hawkings Lee CANCanada 1:57:57 10:27
118
Leal Tiago Gingao PORPortugal 1:58:00 10:27
119
Mižur Peter SVKSlovakia 1:58:55 10:32
120
Ewen Niall IRLIreland 1:59:49 10:37
121
Short Conor IRLIreland 1:59:55 10:38
122
Razum Matija CROCroatia 2:00:20 10:40
123
De Jong Koen NEDNetherlands 2:00:23 10:40
124
Bostanci Ramazan TURTurkey 2:00:49 10:42
125
Cygler Sławomir POLPoland 2:01:11 10:44
126
Morrison Duncan NZLNew Zealand 2:01:49 10:48
127
Gassner Manuel AUTAustria 2:01:56 10:48
128
Andersen Keith USAUnited States 2:04:03 11:00
129
Biloshytski Sergii UKRUkraine 2:05:29 11:07
130
Jurkaitis Gediminas LTULithuania 2:06:45 11:14
131
Miyanishi Yutaro JPNJapan 2:07:56 11:20
132
Underwood Carl USAUnited States 2:08:11 11:22
133
Manzoni Nicola ITAItaly 2:08:27 11:23
134
Kyrychenko Vladyslav UKRUkraine 2:08:41 11:24
135
Ridefelt Albin SWESweden 2:10:01 11:31
136
Knight Sean IRLIreland 2:11:20 11:38
137
Lund Bradley RSASouth Africa 2:11:55 11:41
138
Fukada Wataru JPNJapan 2:14:48 11:57
139
Ramal Barea Ivan ESPSpain 2:22:35 12:38
140
Mitani Yosuke JPNJapan 2:29:14 13:14
141
Kondo Yasumitsu JPNJapan 2:29:56 13:17
142
Crone Michael RSASouth Africa 2:29:57 13:17
143
Lo Tsun Ming HKGHong Kong 2:33:29 13:36
144
Yu Tsz Wai HKGHong Kong 2:37:14 13:56
145
Ishiguro Hiromasa JPNJapan 2:41:30 14:19
146
Štambuk Mario CROCroatia 2:51:33 15:12
147
Mikulčić Ivor CROCroatia 2:54:34 15:28
148
Lee Kin Wai HKGHong Kong 2:56:34 15:39
149
Sissing Jp RSASouth Africa 3:54:39 20:48
  Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia dsq  
  Sayanda David PORPortugal dsq  
  Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain dsq  
  Steiwer Gaute Hallan NORNorway dsq  
  Prunsche Christoph GERGermany dsq  
  Stanys Martynas LTULithuania dsq  
  Miclea Catalin Ionut ROURomania dsq