Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | Qualifikation | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandersson Tove | SWE | Sweden | 25:35 | W2 | 24:33 ( 6) | 6:33 |
2 |
Forsgren Lilian | SWE | Sweden | 26:10 | W1 | 24:02 ( 2) | 6:42 |
3 |
Jenzer Sarina | SUI | Switzerland | 26:51 | W3 | 22:45 ( 1) | 6:53 |
4 |
Klinting Signe | DEN | Denmark | 27:49 | W3 | 24:23 (10) | 7:07 |
5 |
Klingenberg Emma | DEN | Denmark | 27:56 | W2 | 23:21 ( 1) | 7:09 |
6 |
Vinogradova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 27:59 | W3 | 23:20 ( 3) | 7:10 |
7 |
Anttonen Sari | FIN | Finland | 28:00 | W2 | 25:56 (13) | 7:10 |
8 |
Hagner Stine Bagger | DEN | Denmark | 28:13 | W1 | 26:20 (14) | 7:14 |
9 |
Myhre Ingjerd | NOR | Norway | 28:20 | W2 | 23:46 ( 2) | 7:15 |
10 |
Haverstad Maren Jansson | NOR | Norway | 28:24 | W3 | 23:54 ( 6) | 7:16 |
11 |
Kaskinen Mira | FIN | Finland | 28:32 | W1 | 24:04 ( 3) | 7:18 |
12 |
Olsson Johanna | SWE | Sweden | 28:40 | W2 | 25:39 (12) | 7:21 |
13 |
Kemp Emily Kathryn | CAN | Canada | 28:49 | W1 | 24:56 ( 8) | 7:23 |
14 |
Trubkina Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 28:50 | W1 | 23:20 ( 1) | 7:23 |
15 |
Bachman Anna | SWE | Sweden | 28:55 | W3 | 23:57 ( 7) | 7:24 |
16 |
Gross Julia | SUI | Switzerland | 29:04 | W1 | 24:45 ( 7) | 7:27 |
17 |
Kutkaitė Aušrinė | LTU | Lithuania | 29:27 | W2 | 24:49 ( 8) | 7:33 |
18 |
Tikhonova Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 29:34 | W2 | 25:23 (10) | 7:34 |
19 |
Niemi Venla | FIN | Finland | 29:35 | W1 | 24:32 ( 6) | 7:35 |
20 |
Rocke Mairead Georgina | GBR | Great Britain | 29:45 | W1 | 26:22 (16) | 7:37 |
21 |
Feer Isabelle | SUI | Switzerland | 29:48 | W1 | 25:46 (13) | 7:38 |
22 |
Tritschler Sophie | SUI | Switzerland | 29:51 | W2 | 24:34 ( 7) | 7:39 |
23 |
Wiśniewska Hanna | POL | Poland | 30:30 | W2 | 23:47 ( 3) | 7:49 |
24 |
Klintberg Therese | SWE | Sweden | 30:32 | W3 | 22:47 ( 2) | 7:49 |
25 |
Kirk Fiona | SUI | Switzerland | 30:33 | W2 | 23:48 ( 4) | 7:50 |
26 |
Sabirova Alina | RUS | Russia | 30:37 | W2 | 27:33 (20) | 7:51 |
27 |
Novotna Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:40 | W3 | 25:00 (12) | 7:51 |
28 |
Arnesen Mari Jevne | NOR | Norway | 30:46 | W3 | 24:20 ( 9) | 7:53 |
28 |
Knapova Jana | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:46 | W3 | 25:30 (15) | 7:53 |
30 |
Müllerova Vera | CZE | Czech Republic | 30:52 | W2 | 27:21 (18) | 7:54 |
31 |
Sukharevska Viktoria | UKR | Ukraine | 30:56 | W2 | 26:17 (15) | 7:55 |
32 |
Klingenberg Ita | DEN | Denmark | 31:14 | W3 | 24:31 (11) | 8:00 |
33 |
Pettersson Emeli | SWE | Sweden | 31:17 | W1 | 24:05 ( 4) | 8:01 |
34 |
Brice Ieva | LAT | Latvia | 31:33 | W3 | 25:17 (13) | 8:05 |
35 |
Gajda Monika | POL | Poland | 31:40 | W3 | 26:06 (17) | 8:07 |
36 |
Simpson Angela | NZL | New Zealand | 31:43 | W1 | 24:15 ( 5) | 8:07 |
37 |
Sund Gøril Rønning | NOR | Norway | 31:55 | W2 | 24:19 ( 5) | 8:11 |
38 |
Harding Rebecca Frances | GBR | Great Britain | 32:33 | W2 | 26:15 (14) | 8:20 |
39 |
Raitanen Hanna | FIN | Finland | 32:39 | W3 | 23:33 ( 4) | 8:22 |
40 |
Butt Alice | GBR | Great Britain | 32:44 | W3 | 25:31 (16) | 8:23 |
41 |
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | LTU | Lithuania | 32:51 | W1 | 27:33 (20) | 8:25 |
42 |
Wennemo Oda | NOR | Norway | 33:00 | W1 | 26:21 (15) | 8:27 |
43 |
Scalet Carlotta | ITA | Italy | 33:25 | W3 | 26:19 (20) | 8:34 |
44 |
Freimane Marita | LAT | Latvia | 33:30 | W2 | 25:29 (11) | 8:35 |
45 |
Ruul Sigrid | EST | Estonia | 33:36 | W1 | 26:35 (17) | 8:36 |
46 |
Kirvesmies Tytti | FIN | Finland | 33:42 | W2 | 27:08 (17) | 8:38 |
47 |
Monterrat Amandine | FRA | France | 34:38 | W1 | 27:30 (19) | 8:52 |
48 |
Bauer Julia | AUT | Austria | 34:39 | W3 | 25:23 (14) | 8:53 |
49 |
Valešova Jana | CZE | Czech Republic | 34:59 | W1 | 25:19 ( 9) | 8:58 |
50 |
Wright Hazel | GBR | Great Britain | 35:33 | W3 | 24:07 ( 8) | 9:06 |
51 |
Pitirimova Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 35:43 | W3 | 26:07 (18) | 9:09 |
52 |
Faron Paulina | POL | Poland | 36:17 | W1 | 26:41 (18) | 9:18 |
53 |
Indrakova Adéla | CZE | Czech Republic | 36:46 | W1 | 25:32 (11) | 9:25 |
54 |
Tammemäe Piibe | EST | Estonia | 37:27 | W2 | 27:28 (19) | 9:36 |
55 |
Tóth Réka | HUN | Hungary | 38:40 | W2 | 26:26 (16) | 9:54 |
56 |
Morawska Anna | POL | Poland | 39:29 | W3 | 23:47 ( 5) | 10:07 |
57 |
Hokholt Linn | NOR | Norway | 39:32 | W1 | 25:28 (10) | 10:08 |
Blomquist Julia | GBR | Great Britain | dsq | W2 | 25:16 ( 9) | ||
Lawford Belinda | AUS | Australia | dsq | W3 | 26:12 (19) |