EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle
NOR, Natrudstilen, Lillehammer, 2011-02-02

Ergebnisse

Klasse M20

Strecke 7.2 km 17 KP

auswählen  1 Tag  2 Tag  3 Tag  

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Sjökvist Anton SWESweden 34:05 4:44
2
Karlsson Adam SWESweden 35:30 4:56
3
Svensson Daniel SWESweden 36:04 5:01
4
Kotro Tuomas FINFinland 36:08 5:01
5
Popov Alexei RUSRussia 36:09 5:01
6
Nordberg Ulrik SWESweden 36:11 5:02
7
Lundholm Markus SWESweden 36:12 5:02
8
Linnainmaa Lauri FINFinland 36:22 5:03
9
Malinovski Stepan RUSRussia 36:23 5:03
10
Holmberg Andreas SWESweden 36:26 5:04
11
Kinneberg Eskil NORNorway 38:23 5:20
12
Vainio Eero Matti FINFinland 38:34 5:21
13
Tikhonov Gleb RUSRussia 38:40 5:22
14
Sundelin Peter FINFinland 38:41 5:22
15
Høydal Johannes Hov NORNorway 39:17 5:27
16
Truttmann Sandro SUISwitzerland 39:22 5:28
17
Lofthus Dag NORNorway 39:29 5:29
18
Jaama Mattis ESTEstonia 39:31 5:29
19
Reponen Tommi FINFinland 39:33 5:30
20
Linnainmaa Tero FINFinland 39:35 5:30
21
Linnus Sander ESTEstonia 39:36 5:30
22
Madslien Jørgen NORNorway 39:44 5:31
23
Ahlbäck Emil NORNorway 41:05 5:42
24
Pavlov Andrei RUSRussia 41:33 5:46
25
Stankevičius Vilius LTULithuania 41:54 5:49
26
Arkhipov Alexandr RUSRussia 41:56 5:49
27
Schönenberger Nils SUISwitzerland 42:48 5:57
28
Argalas Michal CZECzech Republic 42:53 5:57
29
Bråten Sondre Ruud NORNorway 42:55 5:58
30
Karzhov Pavel BLRBelarus 42:57 5:58
31
Aschwanden Sven SUISwitzerland 44:01 6:07
32
Kesaväli Asso ESTEstonia 44:09 6:08
33
Von Arx Philipp SUISwitzerland 44:15 6:09
34
Dapra Federico ITAItaly 44:58 6:15
35
Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia 45:01 6:15
36
Flechsig Florian GERGermany 45:03 6:15
37
Minnullin Rinat RUSRussia 45:13 6:17
38
Meier Christoph SUISwitzerland 45:40 6:21
39
Neimanis Nauris LATLatvia 45:56 6:23
40
Klaska Pavel CZECzech Republic 47:39 6:37
41
Blumenstein Bojan GERGermany 49:49 6:55
42
Bettega Ivano ITAItaly 52:26 7:17
43
Frielinghaus William USAUnited States 53:18 7:24
44
Schiel Philipp AUTAustria 53:56 7:29
45
Franko David SVKSlovakia 54:49 7:37
46
Nemec Andrej SVKSlovakia 58:48 8:10
47
Sokol Juraj SVKSlovakia 1:09:28 9:39
48
Mykhaylovin Ivan UKRUkraine 1:22:42 11:29