EOC JWOC EYOC relay
NOR, Natrudstilen, Lillehammer, 2011-02-06

Ergebnisse

Klasse W20

Strecke 3.9 km 11 KP

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Norway NOR1:01:03.2 1Rognstad Audhild Bakken21:27.5 (  1)21:27.5 (  1)
2Ulvensøen Anna20:29.5 (  2)41:57.0 (  1)
3Kvåle Barbro19:06.2 (  3)1:01:03.2 (  1)
2
Finland FIN1:01:04.1 1Leppäsalmi Milka21:47.3 (  4)21:47.3 (  4)
2Mörsky Sonja20:18.8 (  1)42:06.1 (  2)
3Turunen Marjut18:58.0 (  2)1:01:04.1 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE1:02:33.0 1Rost Bente21:39.0 (  2)21:39.0 (  2)
2Nilsson Lindgren Lisa22:23.6 (  8)44:02.6 (  5)
3Alexandersson Tove18:30.4 (  1)1:02:33.0 (  3)
  Finland 2 FIN1:05:46.9 1Närhi Anna21:42.9 (  3)21:42.9 (  3)
2Valkonen Oona21:03.4 (  4)42:46.3 (  3)
3Hakala Eeva Liisa23:00.6 (  8)1:05:46.9 (  4)
  Norway 2 NOR1:07:05.4 1Rundhaug Mathilde22:37.5 (  5)22:37.5 (  5)
2Haverstad Maren Jansson21:17.9 (  5)43:55.4 (  4)
3Ulvensøen Marta23:10.0 (  9)1:07:05.4 (  5)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:07:25.3 1Grape Cajsa22:48.4 (  7)22:48.4 (  7)
2Lindkvist Linda21:44.4 (  6)44:32.8 (  6)
3Nordström Maria22:52.5 (  7)1:07:25.3 (  6)
4
Russia 2 RUS1:09:17.0 1Miftakhova Tatiana22:45.5 (  6)22:45.5 (  6)
2Bliznevskaya Anna22:02.4 (  7)44:47.9 (  7)
3Garaeva Zhemal24:29.1 (11)1:09:17.0 (  7)
  Sweden EYOC SWE1:09:59.6 1Wickbom Evelina23:51.1 (  9)23:51.1 (  9)
2Eriksson Hanna25:05.5 (11)48:56.6 (  8)
3Sandberg Frida21:03.0 (  5)1:09:59.6 (  8)
  Norway EYOC NOR1:11:50.5 1Høydal Gunvor Hov23:58.9 (10)23:58.9 (10)
2Hansen Sigrid Ottestad27:14.8 (14)51:13.7 (13)
3Benjaminsen Andrine20:36.8 (  4)1:11:50.5 (  9)
5
Estonia EST1:13:06.9 1Pärnik Piret28:43.3 (16)28:43.3 (16)
2Kudre Daisy20:52.4 (  3)49:35.7 (10)
3Kaasiku Evely23:31.2 (10)1:13:06.9 (10)
6
Czech Republic CZE1:13:13.0 1Šimkova Johanka26:00.0 (14)26:00.0 (14)
2Neumannova Katerina24:36.1 (10)50:36.1 (12)
3Kubatova Zuzana22:36.9 (  6)1:13:13.0 (11)
  Russia EYOC RUS1:16:13.3 1Demeneva Evgenia24:15.6 (11)24:15.6 (11)
2Fesenko Maria25:27.5 (12)49:43.1 (11)
3Semenova Ksenia26:30.2 (14)1:16:13.3 (12)
7
Switzerland SUI1:20:32.9 1Kleger Sarah25:53.8 (13)25:53.8 (13)
2Müller Seraina29:56.6 (16)55:50.4 (15)
3Ruppenthal Véronique24:42.5 (12)1:20:32.9 (13)
8
Austria AUT1:24:29.5 1Habenicht Marlene25:45.9 (12)25:45.9 (12)
2Pacher Lisa28:58.1 (15)54:44.0 (14)
3Nilsson Simkovics Anna29:45.5 (17)1:24:29.5 (14)
  CZE-CZE-RUS ___1:25:12.5 1Hančova Petra26:40.4 (15)26:40.4 (15)
2Haltof Ewa33:03.3 (17)59:43.7 (16)
3Petrushko Mariya25:28.8 (13)1:25:12.5 (15)
9
Belarus BLR1:41:44.4 1Yazykova Daria28:56.9 (17)28:56.9 (17)
2Samalazova Aliaksandra35:02.4 (18)1:03:59.3 (17)
3Smirnova Maryna37:45.1 (18)1:41:44.4 (16)
10
Ukraine UKR1:53:30.0 1Fesenko Vitalina34:31.1 (18)34:31.1 (18)
2Sydorenko Anastasiya39:40.1 (19)1:14:11.2 (18)
3Moskalenko Vita39:18.8 (19)1:53:30.0 (17)
  FIN-NOR-SWE ___dsq 1Maijala Milla23:27.0 (  8)23:27.0 (  8)
2Narum Eldbjørg25:54.9 (13)49:21.9 (  9)
3Lundkvist Helenadsqdsq
  Italy ITAdsq 1Ventura Alicedsqdsq
2Jagher Elena24:03.1 (  9)dsq
3Caserotti Camilla29:10.5 (15)dsq
  Russia RUSdsq 1Komarova Anastasia1:07:39.3 (20)1:07:39.3 (20)
2Kozlova Nataliadsqdsq
3Oborina Tatiana29:13.8 (16)dsq
  Austria EYOC AUTdsq 1Pirker Lisa38:43.9 (19)38:43.9 (19)