Platz, Etappe | Mannschaft, Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Zeit, Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:40:15 | |
1 | Svobodova Lenka | 31:19 ( 1) | 31:19 ( 1) | |
2 | Borankova Karolina | 38:32 ( 2) | 1:09:51 ( 1) | |
3 | Štičkova Anna | 30:24 ( 1) | 1:40:15 ( 1) | |
2 | France | FRA | 1:45:56 | |
1 | Clouard Lucile | 37:35 (10) | 37:35 (10) | |
2 | Poirot Delphine | 36:26 ( 1) | 1:14:01 ( 2) | |
3 | Haberkorn Chloé | 31:55 ( 3) | 1:45:56 ( 2) | |
3 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:49:26 | |
1 | Gross Paula | 36:46 ( 7) | 36:46 ( 7) | |
2 | Ullmann Kerstin | 41:40 ( 4) | 1:18:26 ( 4) | |
3 | Müller Sandrine | 31:00 ( 2) | 1:49:26 ( 3) | |
4 | Russia | RUS | 1:49:36 | |
1 | Dvorianskaia Anna | 36:35 ( 5) | 36:35 ( 5) | |
2 | Trubkina Marina | 40:39 ( 3) | 1:17:14 ( 3) | |
3 | Korobeynik Daria | 32:22 ( 4) | 1:49:36 ( 4) | |
5 | Denmark | DEN | 1:55:42 | |
1 | Edsen Signe | 34:52 ( 2) | 34:52 ( 2) | |
2 | Weber Amanda Falck | 44:26 ( 5) | 1:19:18 ( 5) | |
3 | Ødum Miri Thrane | 36:24 ( 8) | 1:55:42 ( 5) | |
6 | Ukraine | UKR | 2:03:52 | |
1 | Postelnyak Olena | 36:38 ( 6) | 36:38 ( 6) | |
2 | Kuznetsova Nina | 51:23 (11) | 1:28:01 (11) | |
3 | Pelekhovych Valentyna | 35:51 ( 5) | 2:03:52 ( 6) | |
7 | Bulgaria | BUL | 2:03:53 | |
1 | Dyaksova Antoaneta | 42:50 (15) | 42:50 (15) | |
2 | Dzhulieva Martina | 45:05 ( 6) | 1:27:55 ( 8) | |
3 | Nikolova Aleksandra | 35:58 ( 6) | 2:03:53 ( 7) | |
8 | Austria | AUT | 2:04:10 | |
1 | Payer Elisa | 37:13 ( 9) | 37:13 ( 9) | |
2 | Gassner Anika | 50:41 (10) | 1:27:54 ( 7) | |
3 | Ramstein Nora | 36:16 ( 7) | 2:04:10 ( 8) | |
9 | Germany | GER | 2:04:45 | |
1 | Winkler Leonore | 41:05 (12) | 41:05 (12) | |
2 | Müller Hanna | 46:52 ( 7) | 1:27:57 ( 9) | |
3 | Nieke Patricia | 36:48 ( 9) | 2:04:45 ( 9) | |
10 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:07:17 | |
1 | Lipeikytė Justina | 34:57 ( 3) | 34:57 ( 3) | |
2 | Aleksaitė Eglė | 53:03 (14) | 1:28:00 (10) | |
3 | Domarkaitė Giedrė | 39:17 (11) | 2:07:17 (10) | |
11 | Hungary | HUN | 2:07:29 | |
1 | Weiler Virag | 35:00 ( 4) | 35:00 ( 4) | |
2 | Faggyas Réka | 53:28 (15) | 1:28:28 (13) | |
3 | Szuromi Luca | 39:01 (10) | 2:07:29 (11) | |
12 | Great Britain | GBR | 2:07:43 | |
1 | Hall Katherine | 37:10 ( 8) | 37:10 ( 8) | |
2 | Carter Davies Megan | 47:57 ( 8) | 1:25:07 ( 6) | |
3 | Beadle Natalie | 42:36 (14) | 2:07:43 (12) | |
13 | Estonia | EST | 2:14:49 | |
1 | Zimmermann Margret | 43:03 (16) | 43:03 (16) | |
2 | Haug Marianne | 52:15 (12) | 1:35:18 (14) | |
3 | Rooni Triinu | 39:31 (12) | 2:14:49 (13) | |
14 | Italy | ITA | 2:32:22 | |
1 | Patscheider Lia | 41:13 (14) | 41:13 (14) | |
2 | Sebastiani Gaia | 1:00:50 (17) | 1:42:03 (15) | |
3 | Lucian Elisa | 50:19 (16) | 2:32:22 (14) | |
15 | Israel | ISR | 2:32:55 | |
1 | Ayali Hilla | 48:30 (19) | 48:30 (19) | |
2 | Gutman Adi | 54:39 (16) | 1:43:09 (16) | |
3 | Meirkovich Marina | 49:46 (15) | 2:32:55 (15) | |
16 | Slovakia | SVK | 2:44:58 | |
1 | Papugova Andrea | 1:11:42 (21) | 1:11:42 (21) | |
2 | Hošekova Vanda | 52:36 (13) | 2:04:18 (19) | |
3 | Papugova Martina | 40:40 (13) | 2:44:58 (16) | |
17 | Spain | ESP | 2:45:24 | |
1 | Martin De Los Rios Silvia | 41:12 (13) | 41:12 (13) | |
2 | Guijo Alonso Marta | 1:09:47 (19) | 1:50:59 (17) | |
3 | Illa Camps Maria | 54:25 (17) | 2:45:24 (17) | |
18 | Slovenia | SLO | 3:08:16 | |
1 | Foški Tajda | 43:38 (18) | 43:38 (18) | |
2 | Jeram Nuša | 1:24:08 (21) | 2:07:46 (20) | |
3 | Cufer Ana | 1:00:30 (18) | 3:08:16 (18) | |
Latvia | LAT | dsq | ||
1 | Puķīte Laura | 39:01 (11) | 39:01 (11) | |
2 | Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna | 49:03 ( 9) | 1:28:04 (12) | |
3 | Brice Madara | dsq | dsq | |
Ireland | IRL | dsq | ||
1 | Corbett Niamh | 43:18 (17) | 43:18 (17) | |
2 | McCullough Cliona | 1:12:56 (20) | 1:56:14 (18) | |
Romania | ROU | dsq | ||
1 | Laszlo Alexandra Monika | 1:04:14 (20) | 1:04:14 (20) | |
2 | Tetisan Anca | 1:04:30 (18) | 2:08:44 (21) | |
3 | Bonto Iuliana Diana | dsq | dsq |