Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | Qualifikation | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gustafsson Linnea | SWE | Sweden | 13:14.3 | W1 | 15:28 ( 1) | 6:01 |
2 |
Jansson Helena | SWE | Sweden | 13:22.7 | W2 | 17:09 ( 3) | 6:04 |
3 |
Eliasson Lena | SWE | Sweden | 13:28.5 | W3 | 17:03 ( 1) | 6:07 |
4 |
Alm Maja Møller | DEN | Denmark | 13:54.4 | W3 | 17:26 ( 3) | 6:19 |
5 |
Tikhonova Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 14:00.3 | W1 | 16:50 ( 2) | 6:21 |
6 |
Fincke Anni Maija | FIN | Finland | 14:01.1 | W1 | 17:42 ( 8) | 6:22 |
6 |
Klingenberg Emma | DEN | Denmark | 14:01.1 | W1 | 17:40 ( 7) | 6:22 |
8 |
Vinogradova Galina | RUS | Russia | 14:04.5 | W2 | 19:40 (15) | 6:23 |
9 |
Friederich Rahel | SUI | Switzerland | 14:05.7 | W3 | 17:29 ( 4) | 6:24 |
10 |
Jurenikova Eva | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:10.8 | W3 | 17:25 ( 2) | 6:26 |
11 |
Ingham Lizzie | NZL | New Zealand | 14:12.3 | W3 | 17:43 ( 6) | 6:27 |
12 |
Egseth Elise | NOR | Norway | 14:19.5 | W2 | 17:07 ( 2) | 6:30 |
13 |
Rollins Sarah | GBR | Great Britain | 14:21.4 | W2 | 18:07 ( 4) | 6:31 |
14 |
Shandurkova Iliana | BUL | Bulgaria | 14:22.5 | W3 | 18:11 ( 9) | 6:32 |
15 |
Skrastiņa Aija | LAT | Latvia | 14:23.1 | W3 | 18:59 (14) | 6:32 |
16 |
Niemi Venla | FIN | Finland | 14:25.3 | W3 | 17:52 ( 7) | 6:33 |
17 |
Bjerkreim Nilsen Betty Ann | NOR | Norway | 14:26.4 | W1 | 17:05 ( 3) | 6:33 |
18 |
Vercellotti Léa | FRA | France | 14:28.5 | W2 | 18:13 ( 5) | 6:34 |
19 |
Wyder Judith | SUI | Switzerland | 14:31.7 | W2 | 16:53 ( 1) | 6:36 |
20 |
Jahren Silje Ekroll | NOR | Norway | 14:33.3 | W3 | 17:37 ( 5) | 6:36 |
21 |
Bobach Ida | DEN | Denmark | 14:39.8 | W2 | 18:40 ( 6) | 6:39 |
22 |
Hill Tessa | GBR | Great Britain | 14:44.0 | W1 | 17:09 ( 4) | 6:41 |
23 |
Guizzardi Michela | ITA | Italy | 14:48.9 | W2 | 19:17 (12) | 6:44 |
24 |
Crane Grace | AUS | Australia | 14:58.3 | W2 | 18:58 ( 9) | 6:48 |
25 |
Duchova Iveta | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:02.3 | W1 | 17:45 ( 9) | 6:50 |
26 |
Orr Hollie Elizabeth | GBR | Great Britain | 15:06.2 | W3 | 18:51 (11) | 6:51 |
27 |
Crocker Alison | USA | United States | 15:13.1 | W1 | 17:28 ( 6) | 6:55 |
28 |
Fabré Miek | BEL | Belgium | 15:13.6 | W3 | 18:00 ( 8) | 6:55 |
29 |
Reznichenko Olga | UKR | Ukraine | 15:13.8 | W3 | 19:14 (15) | 6:55 |
30 |
Gutmann Grete | EST | Estonia | 15:15.0 | W1 | 17:17 ( 5) | 6:55 |
31 |
Bauer Julia | AUT | Austria | 15:17.7 | W3 | 18:47 (10) | 6:57 |
32 |
D Harreville Karine | FRA | France | 15:32.6 | W1 | 17:59 (11) | 7:03 |
33 |
Kadan Ursula | AUT | Austria | 15:32.8 | W1 | 18:09 (12) | 7:03 |
34 |
Rebane Kirti | EST | Estonia | 15:34.4 | W2 | 19:36 (14) | 7:04 |
35 |
Effeney Rachel | AUS | Australia | 15:35.0 | W1 | 18:13 (14) | 7:04 |
36 |
Rafols Perramon Ona | ESP | Spain | 15:40.6 | W3 | 18:54 (12) | 7:07 |
37 |
Oram Louise | CAN | Canada | 15:41.7 | W2 | 19:07 (10) | 7:08 |
38 |
Saeger Samantha | USA | United States | 15:52.8 | W2 | 18:44 ( 7) | 7:13 |
39 |
Lajn Daria | POL | Poland | 15:58.5 | W2 | 19:07 (10) | 7:15 |
40 |
Kazlauskaitė Inga | LTU | Lithuania | 16:03.2 | W1 | 17:57 (10) | 7:17 |
41 |
Dimitrova Natalia | BUL | Bulgaria | 16:14.2 | W2 | 18:49 ( 8) | 7:22 |
42 |
Li Fei | CHN | China | 16:33.0 | W1 | 18:13 (14) | 7:31 |
43 |
Szerencsi Ildikó | HUN | Hungary | 17:23.6 | W1 | 18:11 (13) | 7:54 |
44 |
Topinkova Monika | CZE | Czech Republic | 18:08.4 | W2 | 19:24 (13) | 8:14 |
45 |
Rybakovaitė Kristina | LTU | Lithuania | 19:51.8 | W3 | 18:58 (13) | 9:01 |