JWOC middle qualification
POL, Wejherowo, Sport stadium, 2011-07-06

Ergebnisse

Klasse W1

Strecke 2.9 km 10 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Martinsson Linnea SWESweden 17:39 6:00
2
Bobach Ida DENDenmark 17:45 6:02
3
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 19:42 6:42
4
Klysner Nicoline Friberg DENDenmark 19:54 6:46
5
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 19:57 6:47
6
Harding Rebecca Frances GBRGreat Britain 20:13 6:52
7
Myhre Ingjerd NORNorway 20:18 6:54
8
Kosova Denisa CZECzech Republic 20:20 6:54
9
Narum Marte NORNorway 20:27 6:57
10
Hellmüller Mirjam SUISwitzerland 20:28 6:57
11
Kirvesmies Tytti FINFinland 20:32 6:59
12
Sukharevska Viktoria UKRUkraine 20:52 7:05
13
Watson Charlotte Barbara GBRGreat Britain 21:01 7:08
14
Greiner Josephine GERGermany 21:17 7:14
15
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 21:27 7:17
16
Durčova Ivana SVKSlovakia 21:33 7:19
17
Ruul Sigrid ESTEstonia 21:41 7:22
18
Voytova Aleksandra RUSRussia 21:45 7:23
19
Ernstsson Viktoria SWESweden 21:47 7:24
20
Närhi Anna FINFinland 21:56 7:27
21
Sabirova Alina RUSRussia 22:24 7:37
22
Koch Andrea SUISwitzerland 22:34 7:40
22
Moreira Mariana PORPortugal 22:34 7:40
22
Poloprutska Markéta CZECzech Republic 22:34 7:40
25
Metherell Selena NZLNew Zealand 22:56 7:48
26
Kulczycka Dominika POLPoland 23:11 7:53
27
Bogomiagkova Khristyna UKRUkraine 23:14 7:54
27
Gotseva Liliana BULBulgaria 23:14 7:54
29
Carausan Patricia Roxana ROURomania 23:50 8:06
30
Kinde Vanda HUNHungary 24:24 8:17
31
Burrill Lilian AUSAustralia 24:36 8:22
32
Ewiak Natalia POLPoland 24:40 8:23
33
Sandevoir Claire FRAFrance 25:01 8:30
34
Pacher Lisa AUTAustria 25:05 8:31
35
Curzio Lucia ITAItaly 26:03 8:51
36
Tilta Sabīne LATLatvia 26:41 9:04
37
Shakhmetava Natallia BLRBelarus 26:54 9:08
38
Kivikas Kaia ESTEstonia 27:39 9:24
39
Gray Anna NZLNew Zealand 27:58 9:30
40
Miyakawa Saho JPNJapan 28:18 9:37
41
Doyle Jacqui AUSAustralia 31:11 10:36
42
Tanaka Chiaki JPNJapan 35:06 11:56
43
Courtnage Stephanie RSASouth Africa 39:34 13:27
  Cetinaslan Seher TURTurkey dsq  

Zwischenzeit