WOC JWOC long final
ITA, Vicenza, Veneto, 2011-08-23

Ergebnisse

Klasse M20

Strecke 21.0 km 22 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation km/h
1
Proschowsky Andreas DENDenmark 1:55:24 M201:02:56 (  4) 10.9
2
Rossetto Riccardo ITAItaly 1:57:35 M201:05:43 (  9) 10.7
3
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 2:02:21 M201:26:40 (51) 10.3
4
Haga André FINFinland 2:02:54 M201:10:03 (18) 10.2
5
Guizzardi Marco ITAItaly 2:03:47 M201:09:45 (17) 10.2
6
Höstman Joakim FINFinland 2:04:44 M201:07:05 (11) 10.1
7
Vainio Eero Matti FINFinland 2:05:07 M201:04:54 (  7) 10.1
8
Tsarev Denis RUSRussia 2:06:01 M201:06:09 (10) 10
9
Goddard Tom AUSAustralia 2:06:15 M201:20:30 (45) 10
10
Zhikharev Philipp RUSRussia 2:07:56 M201:04:11 (  6) 9.8
11
Tišnovsky Martin CZECzech Republic 2:08:05 M201:08:15 (14) 9.8
12
Grende Reinis LATLatvia 2:08:29 M201:08:38 (15) 9.8
13
Stanek Tomaš CZECzech Republic 2:10:36 M201:10:57 (20) 9.6
14
Schmidt Morgenroth Jacques FRAFrance 2:13:39 M201:13:40 (29) 9.4
15
Silva Tiago PORPortugal 2:14:08 M201:09:27 (16) 9.4
16
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 2:14:17 M201:11:38 (21) 9.4
17
Stankevičius Vilius LTULithuania 2:16:43 M201:05:20 (  8) 9.2
18
Bonazzi Marco ITAItaly 2:17:48 M201:15:27 (37) 9.1
19
Stampfer Lukas ITAItaly 2:18:53 M201:19:06 (44) 9.1
20
Gutschi Dieter AUTAustria 2:19:19 M201:13:16 (27) 9
21
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 2:19:38 M201:15:42 (38) 9
22
Phillips Oscar AUSAustralia 2:20:06 M20dsq 9
23
Beill Cédric FRAFrance 2:21:58 M201:14:08 (32) 8.9
24
Gracia José Ignacio ESPSpain 2:24:14 M201:13:43 (30) 8.7
25
Cibas Domantas LTULithuania 2:24:39 M201:14:16 (34) 8.7
26
Blomster Anders FINFinland 2:24:54 M201:23:40 (48) 8.7
27
Jaroszek Radosław POLPoland 2:24:56 M201:13:45 (31) 8.7
28
Arkhipov Alexandr RUSRussia 2:25:40 M201:14:23 (35) 8.6
29
Gluskie Marc AUSAustralia 2:25:43 M201:07:44 (13) 8.6
30
Silva Cristiano PORPortugal 2:27:25 M201:13:19 (28) 8.5
31
Räsänen Markus FINFinland 2:28:14 M201:12:53 (25) 8.5
32
Nagy Beno HUNHungary 2:28:35 M201:22:23 (46) 8.5
33
Rombczyk Kamil POLPoland 2:28:58 M201:24:05 (49) 8.4
34
Gruzde Ēriks LATLatvia 2:29:28 M201:16:50 (39) 8.4
35
Cully Jan Andrej SVKSlovakia 2:30:53 M201:12:54 (26) 8.3
36
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 2:38:02 M201:11:43 (22) 8
37
Logvinchuk Evgenii RUSRussia 2:40:55 M201:14:29 (36) 7.8
38
Szpakowski Adrian POLPoland 2:42:47 M201:18:14 (40) 7.7
39
Seppele Markus AUTAustria 2:47:53 M201:22:40 (47) 7.5
40
Niczyporuk Sebastian POLPoland 2:48:53 M201:29:37 (53) 7.5
41
Janoška Tomaš SVKSlovakia 2:49:09 M201:26:15 (50) 7.4
42
Kampuss Egils LATLatvia 2:51:53 M201:14:13 (33) 7.3
43
Pletzer Matthias AUTAustria 2:52:08 M20dnf 7.3
44
Maxa John AUTAustria 3:06:00 M202:08:08 (55) 6.8
45
Németh Bence HUNHungary 3:29:35 M201:28:38 (52) 6
  Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark dnf M2056:42 (  1)  
  Bergmann Hansen Andreas DENDenmark dnf M201:01:39 (  3)  
  Firman Chris AUSAustralia dnf M201:03:12 (  5)  
  Finder Bernhard AUTAustria dnf M202:13:27 (56)  
  Bričonoks Edgars LATLatvia dnf M201:07:42 (12)  
  Witek Krzysztof POLPoland dnf M201:43:34 (54)  
  Terekhov Alexei RUSRussia dnf M2059:46 (  2)  
  Tooming Taaniel ESTEstonia dsq M201:12:39 (24)  
  Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic dsq M201:18:58 (43)  
  Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic dsq M201:10:08 (19)  
  Valentin Teo FRAFrance dsq M201:18:29 (42)  
  Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania dsq M201:12:18 (23)  
  Brand Barker Chris GBRGreat Britain dsq M201:18:26 (41)