auswählen 1 Tag 2 Tag
Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maciejewska Angelika | POL | Poland | 11:36 | 6:49 |
2 |
Gross Paula | SUI | Switzerland | 11:38 | 6:50 |
3 |
Müller Hanna | GER | Germany | 11:51 | 6:58 |
3 |
Trubkina Marina | RUS | Russia | 11:51 | 6:58 |
3 |
Postelnyak Olena | UKR | Ukraine | 11:51 | 6:58 |
6 |
Verdeyen Elke | BEL | Belgium | 12:03 | 7:05 |
7 |
Tillingsøe Nikoline | DEN | Denmark | 12:05 | 7:06 |
8 |
Hančova Petra | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:08 | 7:08 |
9 |
Winkler Leonore | GER | Germany | 12:19 | 7:14 |
10 |
Bachmann Sofie | SUI | Switzerland | 12:20 | 7:15 |
11 |
Borner Sonja | SUI | Switzerland | 12:21 | 7:15 |
12 |
Emmerson Julie | GBR | Great Britain | 12:24 | 7:17 |
12 |
KÖhle Barbara | SUI | Switzerland | 12:24 | 7:17 |
14 |
Lind Josefine | DEN | Denmark | 12:30 | 7:21 |
15 |
Štičkova Anna | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:36 | 7:24 |
15 |
Weber Amanda Falck | DEN | Denmark | 12:36 | 7:24 |
17 |
Maag Astrid Pedersen | DEN | Denmark | 12:38 | 7:25 |
18 |
Polishchuk Lesya | UKR | Ukraine | 12:44 | 7:29 |
19 |
Cych Weronika | POL | Poland | 12:46 | 7:30 |
19 |
Moskalenko Daria | UKR | Ukraine | 12:46 | 7:30 |
21 |
Illa Camps Maria | ESP | Spain | 12:50 | 7:32 |
21 |
Body Mathlide | FRA | France | 12:50 | 7:32 |
23 |
Gassner Anika | AUT | Austria | 13:01 | 7:39 |
24 |
Dvorianskaia Anna | RUS | Russia | 13:03 | 7:40 |
25 |
Droin Solene | FRA | France | 13:08 | 7:43 |
26 |
Polzer Carina | AUT | Austria | 13:11 | 7:45 |
27 |
Müller Dorothea | GER | Germany | 13:12 | 7:45 |
28 |
Yakimenko Anna | RUS | Russia | 13:21 | 7:51 |
29 |
Kozinova Zuzana | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:23 | 7:52 |
29 |
Haberkorn Chloé | FRA | France | 13:23 | 7:52 |
29 |
Long Róisin | IRL | Ireland | 13:23 | 7:52 |
32 |
Luup Silvia | EST | Estonia | 13:26 | 7:54 |
33 |
Novakova Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:31 | 7:57 |
33 |
Viniczai Csenge | HUN | Hungary | 13:31 | 7:57 |
35 |
Palumbo Martina | ITA | Italy | 13:37 | 8:00 |
35 |
Sušinskaitė Jogvilė | LTU | Lithuania | 13:37 | 8:00 |
37 |
Ceulemans Coline | BEL | Belgium | 13:39 | 8:01 |
38 |
Gedgaudaitė Viktorija | LTU | Lithuania | 13:41 | 8:02 |
39 |
Brice Madara | LAT | Latvia | 13:48 | 8:07 |
40 |
Kerpauskaitė Anelė | LTU | Lithuania | 13:54 | 8:10 |
40 |
Wańczyk Zuzanna | POL | Poland | 13:54 | 8:10 |
42 |
Ilkevich Anastasia | BLR | Belarus | 13:55 | 8:11 |
43 |
Liszka Eszter | HUN | Hungary | 14:05 | 8:17 |
44 |
Botica Artalejo Elena | ESP | Spain | 14:10 | 8:20 |
45 |
Ruka Diāna Marta | LAT | Latvia | 14:20 | 8:25 |
46 |
Zasheva Iveta | BUL | Bulgaria | 14:21 | 8:26 |
46 |
Guillen Escriba Andrea | ESP | Spain | 14:21 | 8:26 |
48 |
Berenguer Sanchis Sofia | ESP | Spain | 14:23 | 8:27 |
49 |
Sebastiani Gaia | ITA | Italy | 14:24 | 8:28 |
50 |
Weiler Virag | HUN | Hungary | 14:28 | 8:30 |
51 |
Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna | LAT | Latvia | 14:35 | 8:34 |
52 |
Taufer Francesca | ITA | Italy | 14:36 | 8:35 |
53 |
Schaffer Isabel | AUT | Austria | 14:37 | 8:35 |
54 |
McCavana Aoife | IRL | Ireland | 14:41 | 8:38 |
55 |
Haug Marianne | EST | Estonia | 14:57 | 8:47 |
56 |
Pires Daniela | POR | Portugal | 15:00 | 8:49 |
56 |
Androsova Tetyana | UKR | Ukraine | 15:00 | 8:49 |
58 |
Leiboma Laura | LAT | Latvia | 15:20 | 9:01 |
59 |
Fernandes Joana | POR | Portugal | 15:31 | 9:07 |
60 |
Mozhar Viktoryia | BLR | Belarus | 15:37 | 9:11 |
61 |
Bortolotti Arianna | ITA | Italy | 15:45 | 9:15 |
62 |
Papugova Andrea | SVK | Slovakia | 15:54 | 9:21 |
63 |
Meirkovich Marina | ISR | Israel | 15:55 | 9:21 |
64 |
Moreira Beatriz | POR | Portugal | 16:20 | 9:36 |
64 |
Jerman Lara | SLO | Slovenia | 16:20 | 9:36 |
66 |
Beadle Natalie | GBR | Great Britain | 16:26 | 9:40 |
67 |
Liachovičiūtė Sigita | LTU | Lithuania | 16:32 | 9:43 |
67 |
Poljanšek Katjuša | SLO | Slovenia | 16:32 | 9:43 |
69 |
Kostina Natalia | RUS | Russia | 16:42 | 9:49 |
70 |
Yoruk Kubra | TUR | Turkey | 16:45 | 9:51 |
71 |
Michal Shaked | ISR | Israel | 16:57 | 9:58 |
72 |
Beauvir Maelle | FRA | France | 17:03 | 10:01 |
73 |
Hivoina Maryia | BLR | Belarus | 17:15 | 10:08 |
74 |
Cvek Manca | SLO | Slovenia | 17:25 | 10:14 |
75 |
Bozkurt Ayse | TUR | Turkey | 17:44 | 10:25 |
76 |
Tarasava Yuliya | BLR | Belarus | 18:10 | 10:41 |
77 |
Radicevic Kristina | SRB | Serbia | 19:10 | 11:16 |
78 |
Bonto Iuliana Diana | ROU | Romania | 19:11 | 11:17 |
79 |
Culcean Roxana | ROU | Romania | 19:24 | 11:24 |
80 |
Kaya Tugce | TUR | Turkey | 20:25 | 12:00 |
Peroutka Sophie | AUT | Austria | dsq | ||
Jones Sarah | GBR | Great Britain | dsq | ||
Szuromi Luca | HUN | Hungary | dsq | ||
Ayali Hilla | ISR | Israel | dsq | ||
Georgescu Alice Andreea | ROU | Romania | dsq |