auswählen 1 Tag 2 Tag
Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savkina Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 11:47 | 6:32 |
2 |
Krasilnikova Daria | RUS | Russia | 11:52 | 6:35 |
3 |
Valdmane Līga | LAT | Latvia | 12:09 | 6:45 |
4 |
Chroma Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:10 | 6:45 |
5 |
Gustafsson Jannina | FIN | Finland | 12:14 | 6:47 |
6 |
Brunner Rahela | SUI | Switzerland | 12:20 | 6:51 |
7 |
Alvarez Vera | POR | Portugal | 12:21 | 6:51 |
8 |
Polishchuk Maria | UKR | Ukraine | 12:22 | 6:52 |
9 |
Schubnell Lisa | SUI | Switzerland | 12:24 | 6:53 |
10 |
Poirot Delphine | FRA | France | 12:26 | 6:54 |
10 |
Preikšaitė Akvilė | LTU | Lithuania | 12:26 | 6:54 |
12 |
Høydal Gunvor Hov | NOR | Norway | 12:31 | 6:57 |
13 |
Grosberga Sandra | LAT | Latvia | 12:33 | 6:58 |
14 |
Reynolds Katherine | GBR | Great Britain | 12:40 | 7:02 |
15 |
Sukharevska Viktoria | UKR | Ukraine | 12:44 | 7:04 |
16 |
Klintberg Josefine | SWE | Sweden | 12:47 | 7:06 |
17 |
Zimmermann Margret | EST | Estonia | 12:51 | 7:08 |
18 |
Clouard Lucile | FRA | France | 12:54 | 7:10 |
19 |
Svobodova Lenka | CZE | Czech Republic | 12:56 | 7:11 |
20 |
Rothaug Sabine | GER | Germany | 12:59 | 7:12 |
21 |
Gianola Federica | SUI | Switzerland | 13:00 | 7:13 |
22 |
Skog Henna | FIN | Finland | 13:04 | 7:15 |
22 |
Korobeynik Daria | RUS | Russia | 13:04 | 7:15 |
24 |
Benjaminsen Andrine | NOR | Norway | 13:05 | 7:16 |
24 |
Nordhagen Kaja Winsnes | NOR | Norway | 13:05 | 7:16 |
26 |
Reinhard Ellen | SUI | Switzerland | 13:06 | 7:16 |
27 |
Garcia Castro Marina | ESP | Spain | 13:08 | 7:17 |
27 |
Caglio Anna | ITA | Italy | 13:08 | 7:17 |
27 |
Tomashevskaya Veronica | RUS | Russia | 13:08 | 7:17 |
30 |
Leandersson Malin | SWE | Sweden | 13:11 | 7:19 |
31 |
Šadrina Madara | LAT | Latvia | 13:14 | 7:21 |
32 |
Lagerberg Tove | SWE | Sweden | 13:17 | 7:22 |
33 |
Joonas Laura | EST | Estonia | 13:18 | 7:23 |
33 |
Rooni Triinu | EST | Estonia | 13:18 | 7:23 |
35 |
Domarkaitė Giedrė | LTU | Lithuania | 13:19 | 7:23 |
36 |
Hummel Azais Margaux | FRA | France | 13:26 | 7:27 |
37 |
Baluta Edyta | POL | Poland | 13:32 | 7:31 |
37 |
Karpenko Iulia | UKR | Ukraine | 13:32 | 7:31 |
39 |
Radzivonaitė Milda | LTU | Lithuania | 13:33 | 7:31 |
40 |
Flechsig Theresa | GER | Germany | 13:35 | 7:32 |
41 |
Kirvesmies Lotta | FIN | Finland | 13:36 | 7:33 |
42 |
Shepherd Rozy | GBR | Great Britain | 13:37 | 7:33 |
43 |
Karvonen Sara | FIN | Finland | 13:43 | 7:37 |
44 |
Patino Déniz Carmen | ESP | Spain | 13:51 | 7:41 |
45 |
Devrieux Nais | FRA | France | 13:54 | 7:43 |
46 |
Varsanyi Kinga | HUN | Hungary | 13:56 | 7:44 |
47 |
Ramstein Nora | AUT | Austria | 13:57 | 7:45 |
48 |
Maidla Madli Johanna | EST | Estonia | 13:59 | 7:46 |
49 |
Kuznetsova Nina | UKR | Ukraine | 14:01 | 7:47 |
50 |
Dolezelova Katerina | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:04 | 7:48 |
51 |
Borankova Karolina | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:06 | 7:50 |
52 |
Tetisan Anca | ROU | Romania | 14:07 | 7:50 |
53 |
Walch Martina | AUT | Austria | 14:13 | 7:53 |
54 |
Haniszewska Angelika | POL | Poland | 14:16 | 7:55 |
55 |
Donadini Eleonora | ITA | Italy | 14:32 | 8:04 |
56 |
Corbett Niamh | IRL | Ireland | 14:33 | 8:05 |
57 |
Faggyas Réka | HUN | Hungary | 14:37 | 8:07 |
58 |
Paknis Maryna | BLR | Belarus | 14:38 | 8:07 |
59 |
Asensi Bodi Sarah | ESP | Spain | 14:51 | 8:15 |
60 |
Baldi Beatrice | ITA | Italy | 14:54 | 8:16 |
60 |
Leijon Lind Moa | SWE | Sweden | 14:54 | 8:16 |
62 |
Dyaksova Antoaneta | BUL | Bulgaria | 14:56 | 8:17 |
63 |
Herrgesell Maren | AUT | Austria | 14:57 | 8:18 |
64 |
Dzhulieva Martina | BUL | Bulgaria | 15:04 | 8:22 |
64 |
Sokolova Ludmila | SVK | Slovakia | 15:04 | 8:22 |
66 |
Patscheider Lia | ITA | Italy | 15:07 | 8:23 |
67 |
Kinde Vanda | HUN | Hungary | 15:08 | 8:24 |
68 |
Pacher Lisa | AUT | Austria | 15:14 | 8:27 |
69 |
Smirnova Maryna | BLR | Belarus | 15:44 | 8:44 |
70 |
Delgado Carolina | POR | Portugal | 15:46 | 8:45 |
71 |
Martin De Los Rios Silvia | ESP | Spain | 16:17 | 9:02 |
72 |
Gutman Adi | ISR | Israel | 16:24 | 9:06 |
73 |
Žičkutė Laura | LTU | Lithuania | 16:25 | 9:07 |
74 |
Foški Tajda | SLO | Slovenia | 16:28 | 9:08 |
75 |
Bråten Synnøve | NOR | Norway | 16:37 | 9:13 |
76 |
Papugova Martina | SVK | Slovakia | 16:57 | 9:25 |
77 |
Muslu Büsra | TUR | Turkey | 18:10 | 10:05 |
78 |
Altun Kubra | TUR | Turkey | 24:46 | 13:45 |
79 |
Celik Sakire | TUR | Turkey | 28:56 | 16:04 |
Malkevich Tatiana | BLR | Belarus | dsq | ||
Denes Orsolya | HUN | Hungary | dsq | ||
Drągowska Maria | POL | Poland | dsq |