JWOC sprint
CZE, Hradec Kralove, 2013-07-05

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 3.0 km 19 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Mårtensson Heidi NORNorway 14:33 4:51
2
Klysner Nicoline Friberg DENDenmark 14:45 4:55
3
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 14:48 4:56
4
Savkina Ekaterina RUSRussia 14:49 4:56
5
Benjaminsen Andrine NORNorway 14:52 4:57
6
Sandberg Frida SWESweden 14:59 5:00
7
Tomashevskaya Veronica RUSRussia 15:00 5:00
7
Hulkkonen Johanna FINFinland 15:00 5:00
9
Forsgren Hilda SWESweden 15:02 5:01
10
Krasilnikova Daria RUSRussia 15:10 5:03
11
Schubnell Lisa SUISwitzerland 15:12 5:04
12
Ahlsand Anine NORNorway 15:17 5:06
12
Horčičkova Vendula CZECzech Republic 15:17 5:06
14
Basset Isia FRAFrance 15:19 5:06
15
Gustafsson Jannina FINFinland 15:22 5:07
15
Backscheider Emilie FRAFrance 15:22 5:07
17
Klingenberg Ita DENDenmark 15:24 5:08
17
Klysner Cecilie Friberg DENDenmark 15:24 5:08
19
Neverova Anastasia RUSRussia 15:25 5:08
20
Haikonen Henna Riikka FINFinland 15:26 5:09
21
Watson Charlotte Barbara GBRGreat Britain 15:28 5:09
22
Reinhard Ellen SUISwitzerland 15:30 5:10
23
Preikšaitė Akvilė LTULithuania 15:31 5:10
24
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 15:32 5:11
25
Haataja Anna FINFinland 15:33 5:11
26
Müller Hanna GERGermany 15:46 5:15
27
Stankiewicz Agata POLPoland 15:47 5:16
27
Chroma Katerina CZECzech Republic 15:47 5:16
27
Lösch Susen GERGermany 15:47 5:16
30
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 15:52 5:17
30
Hruškova Barbora CZECzech Republic 15:52 5:17
32
Verdeyen Elke BELBelgium 15:54 5:18
33
Korobeynik Daria RUSRussia 15:55 5:18
34
Bevensee Camilla DENDenmark 15:56 5:19
34
Huang Hai Qing CHNChina 15:56 5:19
36
Rundhaug Mathilde NORNorway 15:57 5:19
37
Johansson Tilda SWESweden 15:58 5:19
38
Robertson Laura NZLNew Zealand 16:00 5:20
38
Knapova Lenka CZECzech Republic 16:00 5:20
40
Cych Weronika POLPoland 16:01 5:20
41
Jokela Emmi FINFinland 16:02 5:21
42
Svensson Andrea SWESweden 16:04 5:21
43
Rothaug Sabine GERGermany 16:05 5:22
44
Roggo Andrea SUISwitzerland 16:06 5:22
45
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTULithuania 16:07 5:22
45
Tilkin Fanny BELBelgium 16:07 5:22
47
Ødum Miri Thrane DENDenmark 16:15 5:25
47
Beauvisage Lauriane FRAFrance 16:15 5:25
49
Gross Paula SUISwitzerland 16:16 5:25
50
Wu Jian Fei CHNChina 16:17 5:26
51
Weber Amanda Falck DENDenmark 16:27 5:29
52
Polzer Carina AUTAustria 16:32 5:31
53
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 16:33 5:31
54
Metherell Selena NZLNew Zealand 16:35 5:32
55
Hummel Azais Margaux FRAFrance 16:36 5:32
56
Moskalenko Daria UKRUkraine 16:39 5:33
57
Maidla Madli Johanna ESTEstonia 16:41 5:34
58
Tesarova Markéta CZECzech Republic 16:49 5:36
59
Müller Dorothea GERGermany 16:50 5:37
60
Grosberga Sandra LATLatvia 16:51 5:37
61
Szuromi Luca HUNHungary 16:54 5:38
61
Ivanova Kristina BULBulgaria 16:54 5:38
63
Valdmane Līga LATLatvia 16:57 5:39
64
Joonas Laura ESTEstonia 16:59 5:40
65
Saville Cosette NZLNew Zealand 17:00 5:40
65
Steer Lanita AUSAustralia 17:00 5:40
67
Alvarez Vera PORPortugal 17:01 5:40
68
Steigrova Lucia SVKSlovakia 17:05 5:42
68
Rodrigues Rita PORPortugal 17:05 5:42
70
Corbett Niamh IRLIreland 17:08 5:43
71
Peltomäki Elli FINFinland 17:10 5:43
71
Cheng Qian Ting CHNChina 17:10 5:43
73
Bertschinger Thalia SUISwitzerland 17:12 5:44
74
Inage Hinako JPNJapan 17:15 5:45
75
Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria 17:19 5:46
76
Kinde Vanda HUNHungary 17:23 5:48
76
Patino Déniz Carmen ESPSpain 17:23 5:48
78
Haniszewska Angelika POLPoland 17:25 5:48
79
Olaussen Kamilla NORNorway 17:26 5:49
80
Gray Rebecca NZLNew Zealand 17:28 5:49
81
Rooni Triinu ESTEstonia 17:31 5:50
82
Bigel Svetlana RUSRussia 17:32 5:51
83
Herrgesell Maren AUTAustria 17:33 5:51
84
Sokolova Ludmila SVKSlovakia 17:34 5:51
85
Papugova Martina SVKSlovakia 17:37 5:52
86
Emmerson Julie GBRGreat Britain 17:40 5:53
86
Zagonel Viola ITAItaly 17:40 5:53
88
Pijakova Barbora SVKSlovakia 17:43 5:54
88
Murray Kendra CANCanada 17:43 5:54
90
Polishchuk Maria UKRUkraine 17:49 5:56
91
Radzivonaitė Milda LTULithuania 17:53 5:58
92
Doyle Jacqui AUSAustralia 18:01 6:00
92
Grib Ana MDAMoldova 18:01 6:00
94
Dyaksova Antoaneta BULBulgaria 18:02 6:01
95
Postelnyak Olena UKRUkraine 18:09 6:03
96
Morawska Anna POLPoland 18:10 6:03
97
Guijo Alonso Marta ESPSpain 18:11 6:04
97
Szeliga Małgorzata POLPoland 18:11 6:04
99
McMillan Jula NZLNew Zealand 18:12 6:04
99
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 18:12 6:04
101
Fleming Mary AUSAustralia 18:13 6:04
101
Hlosta Denise AUTAustria 18:13 6:04
103
Chan Hau Wah Brenda HKGHong Kong 18:19 6:06
104
Illa Camps Maria ESPSpain 18:21 6:07
105
Van Hoepen Salome RSASouth Africa 18:28 6:09
106
Yu Tsz Ying HKGHong Kong 18:29 6:10
106
Benigni Anna ITAItaly 18:29 6:10
108
Yamagishi Natsuki JPNJapan 18:30 6:10
109
Pacher Lisa AUTAustria 18:32 6:11
110
Rusvai Katalin HUNHungary 18:36 6:12
111
Bryant Isabel USAUnited States 18:40 6:13
112
McCann Aine IRLIreland 18:42 6:14
113
Blake Pia CANCanada 18:44 6:15
114
Donadini Eleonora ITAItaly 18:45 6:15
114
Beveridge Renee NZLNew Zealand 18:45 6:15
116
Parson Margaret USAUnited States 18:49 6:16
117
Moran Tamsin Alice GBRGreat Britain 19:13 6:24
118
Miyakawa Saho JPNJapan 19:17 6:26
119
Lin Yan Si CHNChina 19:19 6:26
120
Varsanyi Kinga HUNHungary 19:23 6:28
120
Taufer Arianna ITAItaly 19:23 6:28
122
Gutman Adi ISRIsrael 19:30 6:30
123
Ito Rumiko JPNJapan 19:33 6:31
124
Boteva Kosara BULBulgaria 19:34 6:31
125
Plakane Rūta LATLatvia 19:39 6:33
126
Khokhlova Tetyana UKRUkraine 19:44 6:35
127
Jansona Marta LATLatvia 19:50 6:37
128
Hošekova Vanda SVKSlovakia 19:53 6:38
129
Baldi Beatrice ITAItaly 19:57 6:39
130
Dawson Michele AUSAustralia 20:09 6:43
130
Caglio Anna ITAItaly 20:09 6:43
132
Moriya Maika JPNJapan 20:15 6:45
132
Can Ilknur TURTurkey 20:15 6:45
134
Georgescu Alice Andreea ROURomania 20:35 6:52
135
Mackeigan Jennifer CANCanada 21:01 7:00
136
Fell Ronja BELBelgium 21:24 7:08
137
Breton Anna USAUnited States 24:52 8:17
138
Ziolkoski Barbara USAUnited States 27:55 9:18
139
Özgüler Yasemin TURTurkey 27:56 9:19
140
Wilkinson Anne USAUnited States 28:03 9:21
  Spencer Danielle USAUnited States dsq  
  Blatchford Nicola AUSAustralia dsq  
  Garcia Castro Marina ESPSpain dsq  
  Muir Heather AUSAustralia dsq  
  Gross Lilly SUISwitzerland dsq  
  Høydal Gunvor Hov NORNorway dsq  
  Reynolds Katherine GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Risby Lisa SWESweden dsq  
  Hagström Sara SWESweden dsq