World games sprint + middle
COL, El Ingenio + Rio Pance, Cali, 2013-08-02

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 1 d. 3.9 km 20 KP, 2 d. 5.2 km 29 KP

auswählen  1 Tag  2 Tag  

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt 1 Tag 2 Tag
1
Billstam Annika SWESweden   15:57.7 (  1)35:22.2 (  6)
1
Hausken Nordberg Anne Margrethe NORNorway   16:07.5 (  2)34:16.7 (  4)
1
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark   16:34.7 (  3)39:58.7 (21)
1
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine   16:36.7 (  4)34:13.4 (  3)
1
Crocker Alison USAUnited States   16:37.2 (  5)dsq
1
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland   16:49.5 (  6)35:00.7 (  5)
1
Kauppi Minna FINFinland   16:51.6 (  7)32:59.1 (  1)
1
Bobach Ida DENDenmark   16:59.7 (  8)36:02.9 (10)
1
Hill Tessa GBRGreat Britain   17:11.3 (  9)40:05.5 (22)
1
Lüscher Sara SUISwitzerland   17:13.6 (10)35:30.9 (  7)
1
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia   17:18.8 (11)40:12.4 (23)
1
Fasting Mari NORNorway   17:37.6 (12)35:52.4 (  8)
1
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden   17:39.7 (13)33:43.5 (  2)
1
Skrastiņa Aija LATLatvia   17:43.8 (14)38:39.0 (16)
1
Duchova Iveta CZECzech Republic   17:46.7 (15)37:01.1 (11)
1
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria   17:48.8 (16)37:05.9 (13)
1
Tikhonova Anastasia RUSRussia   17:53.2 (17)37:06.9 (14)
1
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance   17:57.1 (18)37:05.3 (12)
1
Taylor Catherine Patric GBRGreat Britain   17:59.8 (19)35:58.4 (  9)
1
Novotna Tereza CZECzech Republic   18:06.5 (20)39:27.2 (19)
1
Szerencsi Ildikó HUNHungary   18:08.7 (21)dns
1
Dambe Inga LATLatvia   18:32.6 (22)38:47.3 (17)
1
Dodin Céline FRAFrance   18:37.9 (23)39:08.4 (18)
1
Wang Yingwei CHNChina   18:40.7 (24)43:19.4 (28)
1
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania   18:43.0 (25)39:45.7 (20)
1
Saeger Samantha USAUnited States   18:57.1 (26)41:48.5 (26)
1
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary   18:58.8 (27)43:57.3 (31)
1
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania   18:59.0 (28)41:05.8 (25)
1
Morawska Anna POLPoland   19:21.4 (29)44:36.8 (33)
1
Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria   19:25.3 (30)40:33.3 (24)
1
Gajda Monika POLPoland   19:27.4 (31)43:25.4 (29)
1
Preston Kathryn AUSAustralia   19:39.1 (32)dsq
1
Whitla Georgia NZLNew Zealand   19:55.6 (33)44:33.1 (32)
1
Smith Rachel NZLNew Zealand   20:21.8 (34)43:41.1 (30)
1
Jesus De Carvalho Tania Maria BRABrazil   21:56.5 (35)48:33.9 (34)
1
Chiles Franciely De Siqueira BRABrazil   24:09.4 (36)58:20.9 (36)
1
Pinilla Moya Jhenny Carolina COLColombia   24:15.1 (37)1:12:41.4 (37)
1
Torres Pinto Mariana Stella COLColombia   29:23.1 (38)54:20.8 (35)
1
Savkina Ekaterina RUSRussia   dsq37:33.9 (15)
1
Zhu Mingyue CHNChina   dsq42:28.6 (27)