WOC JWOC relay
EST, Rakvere, 2013-08-30

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 9.3 km 31 KP

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Finland FIN2:12:17 1Stengård Ingrid48:22 (  5)48:22 (  5)
2Laurila Susanna43:03 (  2)1:31:25 (  2)
3Hara Marika40:52 (  1)2:12:17 (  1)
2
Denmark DEN2:15:16 1Lisbygd Ann Dorthe47:23 (  2)47:23 (  2)
2Hoffmann Nina44:15 (  3)1:31:38 (  3)
3Søgaard Camilla43:38 (  2)2:15:16 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI2:18:06 1Rothweiler Maja47:59 (  3)47:59 (  3)
2Hünig Claudia42:41 (  1)1:30:40 (  1)
3Jäggi Ursina47:26 (  6)2:18:06 (  3)
4
Czech Republic CZE2:21:31 1Tichovska Martina45:42 (  1)45:42 (  1)
2Brezinova Marie50:35 (  8)1:36:17 (  4)
3Pauličkova Renata45:14 (  4)2:21:31 (  4)
5
Lithuania LTU2:23:59 1Šimkonienė Asta49:10 (  7)49:10 (  7)
2Arlauskienė Ramunė48:17 (  4)1:37:27 (  5)
3Mickevičiūtė Karolina46:32 (  5)2:23:59 (  5)
6
Slovakia SVK2:26:10 1Trnovcova Daniela51:20 (10)51:20 (10)
2Tyszova Natalia49:59 (  6)1:41:19 (  7)
3Fajtova Stanislava44:51 (  3)2:26:10 (  6)
7
Austria AUT2:29:40 1Reisinger Zinkl Sonja48:07 (  4)48:07 (  4)
2Reiner Marina53:39 (11)1:41:46 (  8)
3Gigon Michaela47:54 (  7)2:29:40 (  7)
8
France FRA2:32:33 1Barlet Gaelle49:05 (  6)49:05 (  6)
2Hueber Nicole51:08 (  9)1:40:13 (  6)
3Coupat Laure52:20 (10)2:32:33 (  8)
9
Russia 2 RUS2:37:10 1Svir Anastasia51:18 (  9)51:18 (  9)
2Nemchenko Elena55:59 (13)1:47:17 (11)
3Illarionova Ekaterina49:53 (  9)2:37:10 (  9)
10
Sweden SWE2:37:13 1Persson Helene49:31 (  8)49:31 (  8)
2Wallenborg Sanna59:06 (15)1:48:37 (12)
3Thomasson Cecilia48:36 (  8)2:37:13 (10)
  Denmark 2 DEN2:51:34 1Konring Caroline51:26 (11)51:26 (11)
2Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke51:41 (10)1:43:07 (  9)
3Ryge Carlsen Caroline1:08:27 (13)2:51:34 (11)
  Lithuania 2 LTU2:55:22 1Puišienė Roma1:05:04 (15)1:05:04 (15)
2Paulauskienė Renata54:58 (12)2:00:02 (14)
3Reinartaitė Vaida55:20 (12)2:55:22 (12)
11
Latvia LAT3:04:43 1Zobena Dina54:58 (12)54:58 (12)
2Kauķe Inese57:45 (14)1:52:43 (13)
3Šmite Ingrīda1:12:00 (14)3:04:43 (13)
12
United States USA3:24:10 1Grandjean Susan1:01:18 (14)1:01:18 (14)
2McNair Abra1:04:25 (16)2:05:43 (15)
3Sherman Susan1:18:27 (15)3:24:10 (14)
  Russia RUSdsq 1Vinogradova Olgadsqdsq
2Chernykh Ksenia49:31 (  5)dsq
3Repina Tatiana53:04 (11)dsq
  Estonia ESTdsq 1Hirv Eleri56:25 (13)56:25 (13)
2Kala Ingrit50:18 (  7)1:46:43 (10)
3Vaher Maretdnfdsq