auswählen 1 Tag 2 Tag
Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aebersold Simona | SUI | Switzerland | 12:27 | 8:21 |
2 |
Müller Dorothea | GER | Germany | 12:44 | 8:32 |
3 |
Borner Sonja | SUI | Switzerland | 12:46 | 8:34 |
4 |
Klemettinen Veera | FIN | Finland | 12:55 | 8:40 |
5 |
Dvorianskaia Anna | RUS | Russia | 13:05 | 8:46 |
6 |
Bachmann Sofie | SUI | Switzerland | 13:09 | 8:49 |
7 |
Beauvir Maelle | FRA | France | 13:20 | 8:56 |
8 |
Viniczai Csenge | HUN | Hungary | 13:21 | 8:57 |
9 |
Moreira Beatriz | POR | Portugal | 13:27 | 9:01 |
10 |
Dyaksova Andreya | BUL | Bulgaria | 13:28 | 9:02 |
11 |
Lind Josefine | DEN | Denmark | 13:31 | 9:04 |
12 |
Vavrysova Barbara | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:38 | 9:08 |
13 |
Friedrichs Birte | GER | Germany | 13:39 | 9:09 |
14 |
Enlund Alexandra | FIN | Finland | 13:41 | 9:11 |
14 |
Cechova Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:41 | 9:11 |
16 |
Aebischer Valérie | SUI | Switzerland | 13:46 | 9:14 |
17 |
Rahkola Ella Noora | FIN | Finland | 13:50 | 9:17 |
18 |
Vyhnalkova Barbora | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:03 | 9:25 |
19 |
Juodagalvytė Agnė | LTU | Lithuania | 14:05 | 9:27 |
20 |
Novotna Klara | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:11 | 9:31 |
21 |
Pataki Réka Dalida | HUN | Hungary | 14:12 | 9:31 |
22 |
Hanauer Florence | FRA | France | 14:18 | 9:35 |
23 |
Siegert Patricia | GER | Germany | 14:19 | 9:36 |
23 |
Ricketts Jennifer | GBR | Great Britain | 14:19 | 9:36 |
25 |
Koskinen Noora | FIN | Finland | 14:21 | 9:37 |
26 |
Szuromi Hanga | HUN | Hungary | 14:22 | 9:38 |
27 |
Androsova Tetyana | UKR | Ukraine | 14:23 | 9:39 |
28 |
Tillingsøe Nikoline | DEN | Denmark | 14:27 | 9:41 |
29 |
Chestova Anna | RUS | Russia | 14:28 | 9:42 |
30 |
Berenguer Sanchis Sofia | ESP | Spain | 14:31 | 9:44 |
31 |
Polishchuk Lesya | UKR | Ukraine | 14:33 | 9:45 |
32 |
Godunova Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 14:36 | 9:47 |
33 |
Malysheva Zlata | RUS | Russia | 14:37 | 9:48 |
34 |
Peroutka Sophie | AUT | Austria | 14:38 | 9:49 |
35 |
Soriano Ramal Maria | ESP | Spain | 14:45 | 9:53 |
36 |
Šmelikova Tereza | SVK | Slovakia | 14:49 | 9:56 |
37 |
Kudre Doris | EST | Estonia | 14:51 | 9:57 |
38 |
Ocvirk Pia | CRO | Croatia | 14:52 | 9:58 |
39 |
Papugova Andrea | SVK | Slovakia | 14:55 | 10:00 |
40 |
Klüser Ellen | GER | Germany | 15:09 | 10:10 |
41 |
Guillemet Océane | FRA | France | 15:13 | 10:12 |
42 |
Trummer Johanna | AUT | Austria | 15:19 | 10:16 |
43 |
Sanguino Beatriz | POR | Portugal | 15:23 | 10:19 |
44 |
Blūmentāle Elizabete | LAT | Latvia | 15:24 | 10:20 |
45 |
Ruka Diāna Marta | LAT | Latvia | 15:33 | 10:26 |
46 |
Larsen Camilla | DEN | Denmark | 15:38 | 10:29 |
47 |
Gera Krisztina | HUN | Hungary | 15:39 | 10:30 |
47 |
Del Campo Maria Prieto | ESP | Spain | 15:39 | 10:30 |
49 |
Néda Agnes Rebeka | ROU | Romania | 15:44 | 10:33 |
50 |
Giovanelli Anna | ITA | Italy | 15:53 | 10:39 |
51 |
Rutkauskaitė Kastė | LTU | Lithuania | 15:54 | 10:40 |
52 |
Schaffer Ines | AUT | Austria | 15:55 | 10:40 |
52 |
Gedgaudaitė Viktorija | LTU | Lithuania | 15:55 | 10:40 |
54 |
Soriano Garcia Verónica | ESP | Spain | 15:57 | 10:42 |
55 |
Foški Brina | SLO | Slovenia | 16:01 | 10:44 |
56 |
Radovanovic Tija | SRB | Serbia | 16:07 | 10:48 |
56 |
Wańczyk Zuzanna | POL | Poland | 16:07 | 10:48 |
58 |
Sakalauskaitė Karolina | LTU | Lithuania | 16:16 | 10:55 |
59 |
Maag Astrid Pedersen | DEN | Denmark | 16:21 | 10:58 |
60 |
O Boyle Caoimhe | IRL | Ireland | 16:23 | 10:59 |
61 |
Kosutova Katarina | SVK | Slovakia | 16:30 | 11:04 |
62 |
Yasur Noam | ISR | Israel | 16:32 | 11:05 |
63 |
Miklusova Tereza | SVK | Slovakia | 16:39 | 11:10 |
64 |
Poljanšek Katjuša | SLO | Slovenia | 17:06 | 11:28 |
65 |
Pires Daniela | POR | Portugal | 17:24 | 11:40 |
66 |
Webman Aya | ISR | Israel | 17:29 | 11:44 |
67 |
Himma Kristiina | EST | Estonia | 17:30 | 11:44 |
68 |
Kramarenko Alina | EST | Estonia | 17:33 | 11:46 |
69 |
Pauser Ida | AUT | Austria | 17:55 | 12:01 |
70 |
Michal Shaked | ISR | Israel | 18:05 | 12:08 |
71 |
Norte Beatriz | POR | Portugal | 18:08 | 12:10 |
72 |
Čama Anete | LAT | Latvia | 18:41 | 12:32 |
73 |
Lipužic Marjeta | SLO | Slovenia | 19:00 | 12:45 |
74 |
Vesilind Liina | EST | Estonia | 19:13 | 12:53 |
75 |
Tymoshchuk Mariya | UKR | Ukraine | 19:15 | 12:55 |
76 |
Ravnikar Monika | SLO | Slovenia | 19:51 | 13:19 |
Zušēvica Austra | LAT | Latvia | dsq | ||
Basiuk Anastasia | UKR | Ukraine | dsq |