Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 2014-06-21

Ergebnisse

Klasse H

Strecke 1 d. 7.7 km 23 KP, 2 d. 12.4 km 25 KP, 3 d. 3.5 km 16 KP, 4 d. 8.6 km 21 KP

auswählen  Summe  1 Tag  2 Tag  3 Tag  4 Tag  

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Summe 1 Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag 4 Tag
1
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2:43:5537:30 (  1)1:00:09 (  2)25:08 (  3)41:08 (  1)
2
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:47:1040:05 (  6)1:01:08 (  3)24:06 (  1)41:51 (  2)
3
Salin Andrey BLREridan, Novopolotsk 2:49:5839:16 (  4)1:00:04 (  1)27:32 (  7)43:06 (  5)
4
Lazdauskas Karolis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:52:5039:00 (  3)1:04:12 (  6)26:14 (  4)43:24 (  7)
5
Tirlikas Martynas LTUIgtisa SK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 2:52:5739:53 (  5)1:05:15 (  7)24:38 (  2)43:11 (  6)
6
Mihalkin Dmitri LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:54:5838:39 (  2)1:02:20 (  5)32:08 (17)41:51 (  2)
7
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2:57:4541:28 (  7)1:02:15 (  4)28:11 (10)45:51 (10)
8
Zlobin Denis BLRMeta 3:03:1942:36 (  8)1:07:36 (10)27:13 (  6)45:54 (11)
9
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:03:2942:56 (  9)1:07:39 (11)28:01 (  8)44:53 (  9)
10
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:04:5446:59 (14)1:08:22 (13)26:40 (  5)42:53 (  4)
11
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:05:1844:27 (12)1:07:14 (  9)30:00 (13)43:37 (  8)
12
Barrable Nick GBRSYO, Tunbridge Wells 3:12:3544:04 (11)1:08:04 (12)31:34 (16)48:53 (14)
13
Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:15:1243:16 (10)1:10:57 (16)29:36 (12)51:23 (21)
14
Salodkin Siarhei BLRBaklan, Minsk 3:16:4549:57 (22)1:10:02 (15)28:54 (11)47:52 (12)
15
Striūkas Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:17:4051:02 (26)1:06:30 (  8)30:27 (15)49:41 (19)
16
Remeika Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 3:24:2650:19 (24)1:12:22 (18)32:08 (17)49:37 (18)
17
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:24:3448:50 (16)1:11:51 (17)34:07 (20)49:46 (20)
18
Juška Giedrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:26:1449:41 (19)1:15:09 (19)32:30 (19)48:54 (15)
19
Petrauskas Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:29:5749:43 (20)1:16:16 (24)34:55 (21)49:03 (16)
20
Birtwistle Duncan GBRUniversity of Bristol OC, Bristol 3:38:0050:43 (25)1:15:11 (20)39:38 (24)52:28 (22)
21
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 3:52:3449:08 (17)1:16:07 (23)59:11 (25)48:08 (13)
  Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:07:2950:06 (23)dns28:10 (  9)49:13 (17)
  Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:38:3646:49 (13)1:16:20 (25)35:27 (22)dns
  Hruzd Aliaksandr BLRBaklan, Minsk 3:27:2559:13 (27)1:26:36 (26)dsq1:01:36 (24)
  Makouski Uladzimir BLRBSU, Minsk 1:23:31dnsdns30:16 (14)53:15 (23)
  Krapivko Dmitri BLRKronan, Grodno 1:57:3648:22 (15)1:09:14 (14)dnsdns
  Marchuk Valeri BLRBNTU, Minsk 2:04:4049:24 (18)1:15:16 (21)dnsdns
  Kantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 2:05:4049:43 (20)1:15:57 (22)dnsdns
  Yakauleu Andrei BLRBaklan, Minsk 3:02:121:02:57 (30)1:59:15 (27)dnsdns
  Shvants Aliaksei BLRBSU, Minsk 3:02:181:00:06 (28)2:02:12 (28)dnsdns
  Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 39:25dnsdns39:25 (23)dns
  Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:01:231:01:23 (29)dnsdnsdns