Platz, Etappe | Mannschaft, Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Zeit, Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia 3 | RUS | 59:17 | |
1 | Barchukov Vladimir | 10:30 (13) | 10:30 (13) | |
2 | Tarasenko Yulia | 10:07 ( 6) | 20:37 ( 8) | |
3 | Barchukov Vladimir | 9:08 ( 1) | 29:45 ( 3) | |
4 | Tarasenko Yulia | 10:49 (13) | 40:34 ( 7) | |
5 | Barchukov Vladimir | 9:45 ( 8) | 50:19 ( 8) | |
6 | Tarasenko Yulia | 8:58 ( 1) | 59:17 ( 1) | |
2 | Bulgaria | BUL | 59:23 | |
1 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 10:19 (10) | 10:19 (10) | |
2 | Grigorova Burgova Antoniya | 10:27 (10) | 20:46 (11) | |
3 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 9:31 ( 7) | 30:17 ( 8) | |
4 | Grigorova Burgova Antoniya | 10:01 ( 2) | 40:18 ( 4) | |
5 | Belomazhev Stanimir | 9:36 ( 4) | 49:54 ( 2) | |
6 | Grigorova Burgova Antoniya | 9:29 ( 8) | 59:23 ( 2) | |
Russia 2 | RUS | 59:27 | ||
1 | Veselov Kirill | 10:06 ( 6) | 10:06 ( 6) | |
2 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 10:14 ( 8) | 20:20 ( 3) | |
3 | Veselov Kirill | 9:27 ( 4) | 29:47 ( 4) | |
4 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 10:05 ( 4) | 39:52 ( 1) | |
5 | Veselov Kirill | 10:12 (14) | 50:04 ( 5) | |
6 | Kravchenko Anastasia | 9:23 ( 4) | 59:27 ( 3) | |
3 | Sweden | SWE | 59:28 | |
1 | Rost Erik | 9:59 ( 5) | 9:59 ( 5) | |
2 | Alexandersson Tove | 11:06 (15) | 21:05 (14) | |
3 | Rost Erik | 9:24 ( 2) | 30:29 (12) | |
4 | Alexandersson Tove | 9:57 ( 1) | 40:26 ( 5) | |
5 | Rost Erik | 9:36 ( 4) | 50:02 ( 4) | |
6 | Alexandersson Tove | 9:26 ( 7) | 59:28 ( 4) | |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 59:32 | ||
1 | Arnesson Peter | 10:15 ( 8) | 10:15 ( 8) | |
2 | Olsson Anna Magdalena | 10:15 ( 9) | 20:30 ( 6) | |
3 | Arnesson Peter | 9:31 ( 7) | 30:01 ( 5) | |
4 | Olsson Anna Magdalena | 11:00 (18) | 41:01 (10) | |
5 | Arnesson Peter | 9:33 ( 2) | 50:34 ( 9) | |
6 | Olsson Anna Magdalena | 8:58 ( 1) | 59:32 ( 5) | |
4 | Finland 3 | FIN | 59:39 | |
1 | Häkkinen Janne | 10:17 ( 9) | 10:17 ( 9) | |
2 | Pesu Mervi | 10:03 ( 5) | 20:20 ( 3) | |
3 | Häkkinen Janne | 10:00 (15) | 30:20 ( 9) | |
4 | Pesu Mervi | 10:07 ( 5) | 40:27 ( 6) | |
5 | Häkkinen Janne | 9:37 ( 7) | 50:04 ( 5) | |
6 | Pesu Mervi | 9:35 (10) | 59:39 ( 6) | |
Russia | RUS | 59:48 | ||
1 | Lamov Andrey | 9:55 ( 4) | 9:55 ( 4) | |
2 | Rvacheva Tatiana | 9:57 ( 4) | 19:52 ( 1) | |
3 | Lamov Andrey | 9:51 (11) | 29:43 ( 2) | |
4 | Rvacheva Tatiana | 10:34 (10) | 40:17 ( 3) | |
5 | Lamov Andrey | 9:36 ( 4) | 49:53 ( 1) | |
6 | Rvacheva Tatiana | 9:55 (11) | 59:48 ( 7) | |
5 | Norway | NOR | 59:59 | |
1 | Watterdal Øyvind Lien | 9:51 ( 2) | 9:51 ( 2) | |
2 | Rognstad Audhild Bakken | 10:50 (13) | 20:41 ( 9) | |
3 | Watterdal Øyvind Lien | 9:28 ( 5) | 30:09 ( 6) | |
4 | Rognstad Audhild Bakken | 10:56 (15) | 41:05 (11) | |
5 | Watterdal Øyvind Lien | 9:51 ( 9) | 50:56 (11) | |
6 | Rognstad Audhild Bakken | 9:03 ( 3) | 59:59 ( 8) | |
Finland 2 | FIN | 1:00:03 | ||
1 | Saarela Ville Petteri | 10:19 (10) | 10:19 (10) | |
2 | Mörsky Sonja | 9:55 ( 3) | 20:14 ( 2) | |
3 | Saarela Ville Petteri | 9:26 ( 3) | 29:40 ( 1) | |
4 | Mörsky Sonja | 10:14 ( 6) | 39:54 ( 2) | |
5 | Saarela Ville Petteri | 10:06 (13) | 50:00 ( 3) | |
6 | Mörsky Sonja | 10:03 (12) | 1:00:03 ( 9) | |
Finland | FIN | 1:00:13 | ||
1 | Tunis Staffan | 10:26 (12) | 10:26 (12) | |
2 | Leppäsalmi Milka | 10:30 (11) | 20:56 (13) | |
3 | Tunis Staffan | 9:28 ( 5) | 30:24 (11) | |
4 | Leppäsalmi Milka | 10:41 (12) | 41:05 (11) | |
5 | Tunis Staffan | 9:35 ( 3) | 50:40 (10) | |
6 | Leppäsalmi Milka | 9:33 ( 9) | 1:00:13 (10) | |
Norway 2 | NOR | 1:00:46 | ||
1 | Moholdt Lars Hol | 9:51 ( 2) | 9:51 ( 2) | |
2 | Ulvensøen Anna | 10:44 (12) | 20:35 ( 7) | |
3 | Moholdt Lars Hol | 9:40 ( 9) | 30:15 ( 7) | |
4 | Ulvensøen Anna | 10:39 (11) | 40:54 ( 9) | |
5 | Moholdt Lars Hol | 10:29 (15) | 51:23 (13) | |
6 | Ulvensøen Anna | 9:23 ( 4) | 1:00:46 (11) | |
Norway 3 | NOR | 1:01:17 | ||
1 | Kvåle Hans Jørgen | 9:42 ( 1) | 9:42 ( 1) | |
2 | Lövald Hellberg Christina | 11:01 (14) | 20:43 (10) | |
3 | Kvåle Hans Jørgen | 10:07 (16) | 30:50 (14) | |
4 | Lövald Hellberg Christina | 10:22 ( 7) | 41:12 (13) | |
5 | Kvåle Hans Jørgen | 9:58 (10) | 51:10 (12) | |
6 | Lövald Hellberg Christina | 10:07 (14) | 1:01:17 (12) | |
6 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:01:51 | |
1 | Škoda Jakub | 10:40 (16) | 10:40 (16) | |
2 | Hančikova Hana | 10:13 ( 7) | 20:53 (12) | |
3 | Škoda Jakub | 9:52 (12) | 30:45 (13) | |
4 | Hančikova Hana | 10:32 ( 9) | 41:17 (14) | |
5 | Škoda Jakub | 11:11 (17) | 52:28 (15) | |
6 | Hančikova Hana | 9:23 ( 4) | 1:01:51 (13) | |
7 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:02:18 | |
1 | Schnyder Gion | 11:08 (17) | 11:08 (17) | |
2 | Strub Carmen | 11:17 (16) | 22:25 (18) | |
3 | Schnyder Gion | 9:40 ( 9) | 32:05 (15) | |
4 | Strub Carmen | 10:02 ( 3) | 42:07 (15) | |
5 | Schnyder Gion | 10:05 (12) | 52:12 (14) | |
6 | Strub Carmen | 10:06 (13) | 1:02:18 (14) | |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 1:06:14 | ||
1 | Laciga Radek | 10:36 (14) | 10:36 (14) | |
2 | Karochova Simona | 11:41 (18) | 22:17 (17) | |
3 | Laciga Radek | 10:16 (17) | 32:33 (17) | |
4 | Karochova Simona | 11:19 (19) | 43:52 (16) | |
5 | Laciga Radek | 10:59 (16) | 54:51 (16) | |
6 | Karochova Simona | 11:23 (19) | 1:06:14 (15) | |
8 | Estonia | EST | 1:06:21 | |
1 | Randman Priit | 11:57 (19) | 11:57 (19) | |
2 | Kudre Daisy | 9:51 ( 2) | 21:48 (15) | |
3 | Randman Priit | 12:06 (19) | 33:54 (18) | |
4 | Kudre Daisy | 10:49 (13) | 44:43 (17) | |
5 | Randman Priit | 11:21 (18) | 56:04 (18) | |
6 | Kudre Daisy | 10:17 (15) | 1:06:21 (16) | |
Switzerland 2 | SUI | 1:07:10 | ||
1 | Spörry Christian | 10:14 ( 7) | 10:14 ( 7) | |
2 | Kleger Sarah | 12:01 (20) | 22:15 (16) | |
3 | Spörry Christian | 9:53 (13) | 32:08 (16) | |
4 | Kleger Sarah | 13:40 (20) | 45:48 (18) | |
5 | Spörry Christian | 10:01 (11) | 55:49 (17) | |
6 | Kleger Sarah | 11:21 (18) | 1:07:10 (17) | |
9 | Italy | ITA | 1:07:56 | |
1 | Slanzi Giordano | 11:30 (18) | 11:30 (18) | |
2 | Ventura Alice | 11:44 (19) | 23:14 (19) | |
3 | Slanzi Giordano | 11:41 (18) | 34:55 (19) | |
4 | Ventura Alice | 10:59 (17) | 45:54 (19) | |
5 | Slanzi Giordano | 11:32 (19) | 57:26 (19) | |
6 | Ventura Alice | 10:30 (16) | 1:07:56 (18) | |
10 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:15:53 | |
1 | Arlauskienė Ramunė | 13:55 (20) | 13:55 (20) | |
2 | Keinaitė Gabrielė | 12:03 (21) | 25:58 (20) | |
3 | Arlauskienė Ramunė | 13:26 (21) | 39:24 (20) | |
4 | Keinaitė Gabrielė | 10:57 (16) | 50:21 (20) | |
5 | Arlauskienė Ramunė | 14:29 (20) | 1:04:50 (20) | |
6 | Keinaitė Gabrielė | 11:03 (17) | 1:15:53 (19) | |
Sweden 3 | SWE | dsq | ||
1 | Hammarberg Martin | 10:39 (15) | 10:39 (15) | |
2 | Lindkvist Linda | 9:46 ( 1) | 20:25 ( 5) | |
3 | Hammarberg Martin | 9:56 (14) | 30:21 (10) | |
4 | Lindkvist Linda | 10:25 ( 8) | 40:46 ( 8) | |
5 | Hammarberg Martin | 9:27 ( 1) | 50:13 ( 7) | |
6 | Lindkvist Linda | dsq | dsq | |
Estonia 2 | EST | dsq | ||
1 | Kesaväli Asso | 16:16 (21) | 16:16 (21) | |
2 | Kaasiku Evely | 11:26 (17) | 27:42 (21) | |
3 | Kesaväli Asso | 12:10 (20) | 39:52 (21) | |
4 | Kaasiku Evely | dnf | dsq |