Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | Qualifikation | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyder Judith | SUI | Switzerland | 15:29 | W2 | 13:52 ( 1) | 6:43 |
2 |
Volynska Nadiya | UKR | Ukraine | 15:31 | W2 | 14:11 ( 3) | 6:44 |
3 |
Gross Julia | SUI | Switzerland | 15:46 | W3 | 14:17 ( 2) | 6:51 |
4 |
Klingenberg Emma | DEN | Denmark | 15:47 | W1 | 14:18 ( 4) | 6:51 |
5 |
Friederich Rahel | SUI | Switzerland | 15:57 | W1 | 13:50 ( 1) | 6:56 |
6 |
Alm Maja Møller | DEN | Denmark | 15:59 | W3 | 14:24 ( 3) | 6:56 |
7 |
Hauswirth Sabine | SUI | Switzerland | 16:03 | W2 | 14:21 ( 5) | 6:58 |
8 |
Brodmann Ines | SUI | Switzerland | 16:12 | W3 | 14:37 ( 6) | 7:02 |
9 |
Hill Tessa | GBR | Great Britain | 16:14 | W2 | 14:39 ( 7) | 7:03 |
10 |
Strand Lina | SWE | Sweden | 16:25 | W3 | 14:25 ( 4) | 7:08 |
11 |
Niemi Venla | FIN | Finland | 16:27 | W3 | 14:49 (10) | 7:09 |
12 |
Ohlsson Karolin | SWE | Sweden | 16:28 | W3 | 14:15 ( 1) | 7:09 |
12 |
Teini Marika | FIN | Finland | 16:28 | W3 | 14:41 ( 9) | 7:09 |
14 |
Roos Elena | SUI | Switzerland | 16:30 | W1 | 13:52 ( 2) | 7:10 |
15 |
Bagstevold Heidi Østlid | NOR | Norway | 16:40 | W3 | 14:37 ( 6) | 7:14 |
16 |
Forsgren Lilian | SWE | Sweden | 16:41 | W1 | 14:15 ( 3) | 7:15 |
17 |
Panchenko Olha | UKR | Ukraine | 16:44 | W3 | 15:19 (14) | 7:16 |
18 |
Kadan Ursula | AUT | Austria | 16:45 | W2 | 15:12 (15) | 7:16 |
19 |
Vinogradova Galina | RUS | Russia | 16:58 | W3 | 15:11 (11) | 7:22 |
19 |
Duchova Iveta | CZE | Czech Republic | 16:58 | W1 | 14:48 (10) | 7:22 |
21 |
Tikhonova Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 16:59 | W2 | 14:16 ( 4) | 7:23 |
22 |
Vinogradova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 17:01 | W3 | 14:38 ( 8) | 7:23 |
22 |
Olsson Alva | SWE | Sweden | 17:01 | W2 | 14:47 ( 9) | 7:23 |
24 |
Bjørgul Ida Marie Næss | NOR | Norway | 17:09 | W2 | 14:54 (11) | 7:27 |
25 |
Novikova Yulia | RUS | Russia | 17:13 | W2 | 14:38 ( 6) | 7:29 |
25 |
Sianoja Maija | FIN | Finland | 17:13 | W2 | 14:51 (10) | 7:29 |
27 |
Guizzardi Michela | ITA | Italy | 17:14 | W1 | 15:29 (15) | 7:29 |
28 |
Vercellotti Léa | FRA | France | 17:16 | W2 | 15:32 (17) | 7:30 |
29 |
Mironova Svetlana | RUS | Russia | 17:19 | W1 | 14:50 (11) | 7:31 |
30 |
Taylor Catherine Patric | GBR | Great Britain | 17:23 | W1 | 14:25 ( 6) | 7:33 |
31 |
Wigemyr Tone | NOR | Norway | 17:25 | W1 | 14:31 ( 7) | 7:34 |
32 |
Kutkaitė Aušrinė | LTU | Lithuania | 17:29 | W1 | 14:41 ( 9) | 7:36 |
33 |
Hagner Stine Bagger | DEN | Denmark | 17:32 | W2 | 14:06 ( 2) | 7:37 |
34 |
Närhi Anna | FIN | Finland | 17:37 | W2 | 15:04 (13) | 7:39 |
35 |
Ražaitytė Gabija | LTU | Lithuania | 17:38 | W3 | 15:14 (12) | 7:40 |
36 |
Chataing Amélie | FRA | France | 17:48 | W3 | 14:30 ( 5) | 7:44 |
37 |
Backscheider Emilie | FRA | France | 17:50 | W1 | 15:10 (13) | 7:45 |
38 |
Kaasiku Evely | EST | Estonia | 17:54 | W3 | 15:14 (12) | 7:46 |
39 |
Rihma Annika | EST | Estonia | 18:01 | W2 | 14:45 ( 8) | 7:50 |
40 |
Gustafsson Annica | SWE | Sweden | 18:06 | W1 | 14:21 ( 5) | 7:52 |
41 |
Viberg Tuulia | FIN | Finland | 18:07 | W1 | 14:50 (11) | 7:52 |
42 |
Rothaug Sabine | GER | Germany | 18:18 | W3 | 16:07 (16) | 7:57 |
43 |
Anttonen Sari | FIN | Finland | 18:22 | W1 | 15:38 (17) | 7:59 |
44 |
Lösch Susen | GER | Germany | 18:27 | W1 | 15:23 (14) | 8:01 |
45 |
Obstetar Perrine | FRA | France | 18:38 | W2 | 15:07 (14) | 8:06 |
46 |
Rybakovaitė Kristina | LTU | Lithuania | 18:43 | W2 | 15:30 (16) | 8:08 |
47 |
Moreira Mariana | POR | Portugal | 18:48 | W1 | 14:33 ( 8) | 8:10 |
48 |
Johanson Liis | EST | Estonia | 18:52 | W1 | 15:31 (16) | 8:12 |
49 |
Vīķe Laura | LAT | Latvia | 19:16 | W3 | 16:11 (17) | 8:22 |
Karlsson Helena | SWE | Sweden | dsq | W2 | 14:56 (12) | ||
Dodin Céline | FRA | France | dsq | W3 | 15:38 (15) |