WOC relay
ITA, Campomulo, Gallio, 2014-07-12

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 1, 2 Etappen 6.2 km 18 KP; 3 Etappen 6.8 km 16 KP

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Sweden SWE1:56:49 1Leandersson Jonas37:27 (  2)37:27 (  2)
2Johansson Fredrik38:19 (  4)1:15:46 (  2)
3Bergman Gustav41:03 (  1)1:56:49 (  1)
2
Switzerland SUI1:57:58 1Hertner Fabian37:27 (  2)37:27 (  2)
2Hubmann Daniel37:30 (  2)1:14:57 (  1)
3Kyburz Matthias43:01 (  3)1:57:58 (  2)
3
France FRA1:58:03 1Tranchand Frédéric37:21 (  1)37:21 (  1)
2Gonon Francois38:26 (  5)1:15:47 (  3)
3Gueorgiou Thierry42:16 (  2)1:58:03 (  3)
4
Norway NOR2:03:48 1Østerbø Øystein Kvaal40:32 (12)40:32 (12)
2Kaas Carl Godager38:00 (  3)1:18:32 (  5)
3Lundanes Olav45:16 (  8)2:03:48 (  4)
5
Finland FIN2:03:49 1Sirén Mikko40:58 (14)40:58 (14)
2Ikonen Pasi36:47 (  1)1:17:45 (  4)
3Boström Mårten B46:04 (  9)2:03:49 (  5)
6
Czech Republic CZE2:04:35 1Petržela Jan40:24 (11)40:24 (11)
2Šedivy Jan40:21 (  8)1:20:45 (11)
3Prochazka Jan43:50 (  4)2:04:35 (  6)
7
Great Britain GBR2:05:07 1Fraser Scott39:12 (  6)39:12 (  6)
2Haines Hector Alexander41:20 (12)1:20:32 (  8)
3Gristwood Graham44:35 (  6)2:05:07 (  7)
8
Austria AUT2:05:08 1Kerschbaumer Gernot39:00 (  4)39:00 (  4)
2Gremmel Helmut41:35 (13)1:20:35 (10)
3Merl Robert44:33 (  5)2:05:08 (  8)
9
Estonia EST2:06:54 1Vaher Sander39:10 (  5)39:10 (  5)
2Sild Timo41:19 (11)1:20:29 (  7)
3Sild Lauri46:25 (10)2:06:54 (  9)
10
Denmark DEN2:08:00 1Schwartz Sørensen Søren40:07 (10)40:07 (10)
2Lassen Tue Agner Hjort38:46 (  6)1:18:53 (  6)
3Bobach Christian49:07 (17)2:08:00 (10)
11
Ukraine UKR2:10:32 1Glibov Ruslan40:39 (13)40:39 (13)
2Ushkvarok Pavlo43:00 (15)1:23:39 (13)
3Kratov Oleksandr46:53 (12)2:10:32 (11)
12
Poland POL2:14:44 1Podziński Rafał48:31 (30)48:31 (30)
2Pawlak Bartosz41:11 (10)1:29:42 (19)
3Kowalski Wojciech45:02 (  7)2:14:44 (12)
13
Russia RUS2:15:00 1Novikov Leonid44:10 (23)44:10 (23)
2Khramov Andrey43:13 (17)1:27:23 (16)
3Tsvetkov Dmitry47:37 (14)2:15:00 (13)
14
Belarus BLR2:16:10 1Salin Andrey39:39 (  7)39:39 (  7)
2Tambasov Yuri43:44 (18)1:23:23 (12)
3Aleksiayonak Aliaksei52:47 (21)2:16:10 (14)
15
Italy ITA2:16:30 1Schgaguler Klaus39:44 (  9)39:44 (  9)
2Mamleev Mikhail40:50 (  9)1:20:34 (  9)
3Negrello Manuel55:56 (25)2:16:30 (15)
16
Germany GER2:16:31 1Blumenstein Bojan45:35 (26)45:35 (26)
2Friedrichs Bjarne43:11 (16)1:28:46 (17)
3Lösch Sören47:45 (16)2:16:31 (16)
17
Australia AUS2:16:42 1Uppill Simon42:54 (17)42:54 (17)
2Dow Lachlan47:15 (22)1:30:09 (22)
3Dent Julian46:33 (11)2:16:42 (17)
18
Lithuania LTU2:16:51 1Krėpšta Simonas45:30 (25)45:30 (25)
2Gvildys Jonas Vytautas40:17 (  7)1:25:47 (14)
3Bartkevičius Algirdas51:04 (18)2:16:51 (18)
19
Spain ESP2:20:04 1Blanes Reig Andreu43:20 (18)43:20 (18)
2Nogueira De La Muela Luis Enrique42:28 (14)1:25:48 (15)
3Martinez Pérez Antonio54:16 (24)2:20:04 (19)
20
Bulgaria BUL2:20:05 1Sirakov Ivan43:25 (19)43:25 (19)
2Karaivanov Grigor48:58 (25)1:32:23 (23)
3Nikolov Kiril47:42 (15)2:20:05 (20)
21
Latvia LAT2:20:14 1Bertuks Edgars43:57 (21)43:57 (21)
2Jubelis Andris48:42 (24)1:32:39 (27)
3Mihailovs Kalvis47:35 (13)2:20:14 (21)
22
Hungary HUN2:21:27 1Lenkei Zsolt39:43 (  8)39:43 (  8)
2Kerényi Maté Kristóf49:23 (26)1:29:06 (18)
3Baumholczer Maté52:21 (20)2:21:27 (22)
23
New Zealand NZL2:22:20 1Robertson Tim43:45 (20)43:45 (20)
2Morrison Ross46:20 (20)1:30:05 (21)
3Ogden Matthew52:15 (19)2:22:20 (23)
24
Portugal POR2:25:16 1Figueiredo Joao Mega44:03 (22)44:03 (22)
2Nogueira Pedro48:22 (23)1:32:25 (24)
3Romao Tiago52:51 (22)2:25:16 (24)
25
Slovakia SVK2:25:33 1Franko David48:03 (28)48:03 (28)
2Pijak Ondrej44:22 (19)1:32:25 (24)
3Bukovac Pavol53:08 (23)2:25:33 (25)
26
Belgium BEL2:30:31 1Michiels Yannick42:44 (15)42:44 (15)
2Hendrickx Tomas46:59 (21)1:29:43 (20)
3Hendrickx Pieter1:00:48 (29)2:30:31 (26)
27
Ireland IRL2:30:32 1Simonin Nicolas42:45 (16)42:45 (16)
2Burke Darren49:43 (28)1:32:28 (26)
3Short Conor58:04 (27)2:30:32 (27)
28
United States USA2:41:00 1Barbone Giacomo54:28 (32)54:28 (32)
2Childs Ethan49:38 (27)1:44:06 (31)
3Bone Eric56:54 (26)2:41:00 (28)
29
Slovenia SLO2:44:39 1Hribar Andraž47:09 (27)47:09 (27)
2Piltaver Jaka55:15 (30)1:42:24 (28)
3Zorman Jernej1:02:15 (30)2:44:39 (29)
30
Japan JPN2:44:43 1Hotta Ryo48:29 (29)48:29 (29)
2Shimbo Yoichi55:29 (31)1:43:58 (29)
3Katsuya Yuki1:00:45 (28)2:44:43 (30)
31
Canada CAN2:47:19 1Critchley William James50:20 (31)50:20 (31)
2Anderson Robbie53:40 (29)1:44:00 (30)
3Kemp Eric Lawrence1:03:19 (31)2:47:19 (31)
32
South Africa RSA3:23:08 1Botha Eugene1:09:13 (34)1:09:13 (34)
2Crone Michael1:08:06 (32)2:17:19 (33)
3Mulder Nicholas1:05:49 (33)3:23:08 (32)
33
Hong Kong HKG3:35:56 1Yu Tsz Wai1:02:11 (33)1:02:11 (33)
2Lee Kin Wai1:10:09 (33)2:12:20 (32)
3Yip Chak Lun Gerald1:23:36 (34)3:35:56 (33)
34
China CHN3:55:16 1Li Qiaoping44:38 (24)44:38 (24)
2Liu Zi Liang2:05:14 (34)2:49:52 (34)
3Zhang Fu1:05:24 (32)3:55:16 (34)