WOC relay
ITA, Campomulo, Gallio, 2014-07-12

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 1, 2 Etappen 4.7 km 250 KP; 3 Etappen 5.0 km 16 KP

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Switzerland SUI1:51:21 1Lüscher Sara36:05 (  1)36:05 (  1)
2Hauswirth Sabine37:42 (  5)1:13:47 (  3)
3Wyder Judith37:34 (  1)1:51:21 (  1)
2
Denmark DEN1:51:32 1Klingenberg Emma36:36 (  2)36:36 (  2)
2Bobach Ida35:05 (  2)1:11:41 (  2)
3Alm Maja Møller39:51 (  4)1:51:32 (  2)
3
Sweden SWE1:53:56 1Jansson Helena36:42 (  3)36:42 (  3)
2Billstam Annika34:48 (  1)1:11:30 (  1)
3Alexandersson Tove42:26 (  8)1:53:56 (  3)
4
Norway NOR1:55:45 1Bagstevold Heidi Østlid37:49 (  5)37:49 (  5)
2Wigemyr Tone38:36 (  6)1:16:25 (  4)
3Fasting Mari39:20 (  2)1:55:45 (  4)
5
Finland FIN1:59:03 1Haajanen Sofia42:01 (  8)42:01 (  8)
2Kinni Saila37:28 (  4)1:19:29 (  6)
3Kauppi Minna39:34 (  3)1:59:03 (  5)
6
Great Britain GBR2:06:31 1Hill Tessa42:03 (  9)42:03 (  9)
2Ward Claire40:25 (  9)1:22:28 (  8)
3Taylor Catherine Patric44:03 (10)2:06:31 (  6)
7
Lithuania LTU2:07:04 1Rybakovaitė Kristina42:48 (12)42:48 (12)
2Paužaitė Sandra42:08 (12)1:24:56 (12)
3Ražaitytė Gabija42:08 (  7)2:07:04 (  7)
8
Ukraine UKR2:08:32 1Panchenko Olha39:22 (  6)39:22 (  6)
2Volynska Nadiya40:15 (  8)1:19:37 (  7)
3Pitirimova Olena48:55 (14)2:08:32 (  8)
9
Czech Republic CZE2:08:34 1Zverinova Martina42:53 (15)42:53 (15)
2Jurenikova Eva41:17 (11)1:24:10 (10)
3Šistkova Iveta44:24 (13)2:08:34 (  9)
10
France FRA2:10:42 1Vercellotti Léa48:32 (24)48:32 (24)
2Basset Isia40:06 (  7)1:28:38 (13)
3Chataing Amélie42:04 (  6)2:10:42 (10)
11
Russia RUS2:13:29 1Novikova Yulia43:08 (16)43:08 (16)
2Nyberg Irina46:54 (16)1:30:02 (19)
3Mironova Svetlana43:27 (  9)2:13:29 (11)
12
Poland POL2:14:02 1Lajn Daria42:49 (13)42:49 (13)
2Gwóźdź Ewa47:09 (19)1:29:58 (17)
3Faron Paulina44:04 (11)2:14:02 (12)
13
Austria AUT2:14:08 1Nilsson Simkovics Anna45:48 (21)45:48 (21)
2Arbter Anja44:04 (14)1:29:52 (16)
3Kadan Ursula44:16 (12)2:14:08 (13)
14
Latvia LAT2:14:19 1Skrastiņa Aija36:42 (  3)36:42 (  3)
2Dambe Inga41:15 (10)1:17:57 (  5)
3Ārniece Līga56:22 (21)2:14:19 (14)
15
Germany GER2:18:38 1Lösch Susen42:13 (11)42:13 (11)
2Depta Monika47:07 (17)1:29:20 (15)
3Tröße Christiane49:18 (15)2:18:38 (15)
16
Australia AUS2:19:29 1Neve Jasmine42:51 (14)42:51 (14)
2Effeney Rachel55:41 (24)1:38:32 (23)
3Allston Hanny40:57 (  5)2:19:29 (16)
17
United States USA2:20:45 1Saeger Samantha44:04 (18)44:04 (18)
2Jospe Alexandra45:54 (15)1:29:58 (17)
3Crocker Alison50:47 (16)2:20:45 (17)
18
New Zealand NZL2:23:50 1Knarston Greta45:29 (20)45:29 (20)
2Ingham Lizzie37:13 (  3)1:22:42 (  9)
3Scott Imogene1:01:08 (25)2:23:50 (18)
19
Canada CAN2:24:27 1Kemp Emily Kathryn41:51 (  7)41:51 (  7)
2Oram Louise42:56 (13)1:24:47 (11)
3Owen Tori59:40 (22)2:24:27 (19)
20
Estonia EST2:27:26 1Johanson Liis44:46 (19)44:46 (19)
2Rihma Annika51:44 (22)1:36:30 (21)
3Kaasiku Evely50:56 (17)2:27:26 (20)
21
Hungary HUN2:29:08 1Kelemen Bernadett48:49 (26)48:49 (26)
2Péley Dorottya47:27 (20)1:36:16 (20)
3Gyurkó Fanni52:52 (19)2:29:08 (21)
22
Spain ESP2:29:26 1Rafols Perramon Ona42:10 (10)42:10 (10)
2Serrallonga Arqués Anna47:07 (17)1:29:17 (14)
3Cobo Caballero Alicia1:00:09 (23)2:29:26 (22)
23
Italy ITA2:29:48 1Scalet Carlotta48:35 (25)48:35 (25)
2Sbaraglia Maria Novella48:35 (21)1:37:10 (22)
3Guizzardi Michela52:38 (18)2:29:48 (23)
24
Portugal POR2:34:49 1Moreira Mariana43:13 (17)43:13 (17)
2Casalinho Patricia55:28 (23)1:38:41 (24)
3Alvarez Vera56:08 (20)2:34:49 (24)
25
Belarus BLR2:47:09 1Kruglenia Anastasia46:30 (22)46:30 (22)
2Aleksiayonak Maria59:51 (25)1:46:21 (25)
3Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana1:00:48 (24)2:47:09 (25)
26
Japan JPN3:12:29 1Inage Hinako55:49 (28)55:49 (28)
2Miyakawa Saho1:13:20 (28)2:09:09 (28)
3Kano Naoko1:03:20 (26)3:12:29 (26)
27
China CHN3:15:32 1Zhou Jieling50:06 (27)50:06 (27)
2Liu Xiaoyu1:08:53 (27)1:58:59 (27)
3Hao Shuangyan1:16:33 (27)3:15:32 (27)
  Slovenia SLOdsq 1Flerin Mojca48:05 (23)48:05 (23)
2Borštnik Ana1:05:17 (26)1:53:22 (26)
3Flašker Ajdadsqdsq