JWOC relay
BUL, Borovets, 2014-07-27

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 1, 2 Etappen 4.7 km 19 KP; 3 Etappen 4.8 km 20 KP

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Sweden SWE1:36:30 1Hellström Assar33:21 (18)33:21 (18)
2Hector Simon31:04 (  2)1:04:25 (  1)
3Johansson Anton32:05 (  3)1:36:30 (  1)
2
Czech Republic CZE1:36:40 1Semik Ondrej33:24 (19)33:24 (19)
2Hubaček Jonaš31:06 (  3)1:04:30 (  2)
3Minar Marek32:10 (  4)1:36:40 (  2)
3
Switzerland SUI1:36:43 1Egger Jonas33:28 (20)33:28 (20)
2Pezzati Tobia31:02 (  1)1:04:30 (  2)
3Hellmüller Sven32:13 (  5)1:36:43 (  3)
4
France FRA1:38:30 1Perrin Arnaud33:19 (17)33:19 (17)
2Marty Loic33:40 (16)1:06:59 (15)
3Rio Nicolas31:31 (  1)1:38:30 (  4)
5
Latvia LAT1:38:42 1Puriņš Mikus33:32 (24)33:32 (24)
2Reinsons Alvis33:30 (13)1:07:02 (16)
3Zērnis Rūdolfs31:40 (  2)1:38:42 (  5)
  Switzerland 2 SUI1:38:59 1Ruch Remo32:58 (  5)32:58 (  5)
2Wenger Simon33:12 (11)1:06:10 (  7)
3Zbinden Patrick32:49 (  6)1:38:59 (  6)
6
New Zealand NZL1:39:05 1Robertson Tim33:02 (  8)33:02 (  8)
2Morrison Shamus33:09 (10)1:06:11 (  8)
3Hann Nick32:54 (  8)1:39:05 (  7)
7
Finland 2 FIN1:39:09 1Syrjäläinen Arttu33:03 (  9)33:03 (  9)
2Ahola Topias31:58 (  5)1:05:01 (  4)
3Niemi Aleksi34:08 (15)1:39:09 (  8)
8
Norway 2 NOR1:39:11 1Holter Markus33:08 (12)33:08 (12)
2Olaussen Anders Felde32:36 (  7)1:05:44 (  6)
3Sølberg Andreas33:27 (10)1:39:11 (  9)
  Norway NOR1:39:53 1Pedersli Trond Einar Moen33:04 (10)33:04 (10)
2Friestad Gaute32:01 (  6)1:05:05 (  5)
3Melsom Borger34:48 (20)1:39:53 (10)
9
Russia RUS1:40:48 1Kuchmenko Ivan32:27 (  3)32:27 (  3)
2Serebryanitsky Konstantin34:31 (20)1:06:58 (14)
3Poliakov Dmitry33:50 (12)1:40:48 (11)
10
Bulgaria BUL1:40:51 1Ponev Martin33:33 (25)33:33 (25)
2Jeliazkov Dimitar34:28 (19)1:08:01 (22)
3Atanasov Apostol32:50 (  7)1:40:51 (12)
11
Poland POL1:41:01 1Dzioba Mateusz35:05 (34)35:05 (34)
2Wołowczyk Krzysztof31:30 (  4)1:06:35 (10)
3Parfianowicz Piotr34:26 (16)1:41:01 (13)
12
Austria AUT1:41:23 1Reiner Matthias Hans34:58 (33)34:58 (33)
2Gröll Matthias32:42 (  8)1:07:40 (18)
3Berger Alexander33:43 (11)1:41:23 (14)
  France 2 FRA1:41:50 1Delenne Adrien34:04 (27)34:04 (27)
2Rauturier Maxime33:49 (17)1:07:53 (21)
3Roux Corentin33:57 (14)1:41:50 (15)
13
Spain ESP1:42:17 1Gil Marcos Eduardo33:01 (  7)33:01 (  7)
2Sanchez Serrano Luis34:45 (22)1:07:46 (20)
3Llorens Caellas Pau34:31 (17)1:42:17 (16)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:42:20 1Lundqvist Oskar32:16 (  1)32:16 (  1)
2Pommer William35:21 (25)1:07:37 (17)
3Granqvist Emil34:43 (19)1:42:20 (17)
  Finland FIN1:42:41 1Raitanen Topi32:17 (  2)32:17 (  2)
2Kirmula Miika Matias35:48 (29)1:08:05 (23)
3Ojanaho Olli34:36 (18)1:42:41 (18)
14
Italy ITA1:42:50 1Scalet Riccardo33:28 (20)33:28 (20)
2Bettega Fabiano32:58 (  9)1:06:26 (  9)
3Curzio Samuele36:24 (24)1:42:50 (19)
15
Great Britain GBR1:43:47 1Chepelin Alexander33:16 (14)33:16 (14)
2Ciaran Allen35:09 (23)1:08:25 (24)
3Smith Aidan35:22 (22)1:43:47 (20)
  GBR-GBR-ITA ___1:43:57 1Williams Oliver33:18 (16)33:18 (16)
2Potter Adam33:28 (12)1:06:46 (13)
3Bettega Walter37:11 (27)1:43:57 (21)
16
Belgium BEL1:44:14 1Bloemen Tristan32:57 (  4)32:57 (  4)
2Leeuws Evert33:39 (14)1:06:36 (11)
3Demeuse Clément37:38 (29)1:44:14 (22)
17
Ukraine UKR1:45:17 1Asmolov Oleksandr33:00 (  6)33:00 (  6)
2Hychko Vitalii34:43 (21)1:07:43 (19)
3Polovinko Andrii37:34 (28)1:45:17 (23)
18
Lithuania LTU1:46:40 1Tirlikas Martynas35:14 (35)35:14 (35)
2Nakvosas Gytis38:16 (35)1:13:30 (31)
3Bartkevičius Algirdas33:10 (  9)1:46:40 (24)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE1:46:50 1Kettner Vojtech34:48 (28)34:48 (28)
2Horak Patrik36:33 (31)1:11:21 (28)
3Horvat Petr35:29 (23)1:46:50 (25)
  Austria 2 AUT1:49:53 1Peter Mathias33:31 (23)33:31 (23)
2Siemmeister Michael35:30 (27)1:09:01 (25)
3Polster Thomas40:52 (35)1:49:53 (26)
19
Germany GER1:49:55 1Otto Mark37:24 (42)37:24 (42)
2Döhler Erik35:29 (26)1:12:53 (30)
3Döllgast Moritz37:02 (25)1:49:55 (27)
20
Ireland IRL1:50:48 1Millar Jack36:02 (39)36:02 (39)
2Stephens Mark37:42 (33)1:13:44 (33)
3McCullough Eoin37:04 (26)1:50:48 (28)
21
Australia 2 AUS1:51:09 1Mcnulty Henry34:51 (30)34:51 (30)
2Nankervis Ashley42:25 (43)1:17:16 (40)
3Doyle Matthew33:53 (13)1:51:09 (29)
  RSA-ISR-ESP ___1:51:13 1Chambers Timothy36:01 (37)36:01 (37)
2Yasur Nitsan36:23 (30)1:12:24 (29)
3Camarasa Pérez Cristóbal38:49 (32)1:51:13 (30)
22
Estonia EST1:51:22 1Laugesaar Tõnis36:00 (36)36:00 (36)
2Ollin Heino35:17 (24)1:11:17 (27)
3Liiv Reimo40:05 (34)1:51:22 (31)
  Russia 2 RUS1:56:19 1Dobrynin Sergey34:03 (26)34:03 (26)
2Sorokin Anton44:19 (45)1:18:22 (41)
3Naumov Dmitry37:57 (30)1:56:19 (32)
23
Serbia SRB1:57:02 1Lazic Sava38:52 (45)38:52 (45)
2Bilić Nikola37:03 (32)1:15:55 (36)
3Bilić Stefan41:07 (36)1:57:02 (33)
  Lithuania 2 LTU1:58:09 1Vidžiūnas Paulius36:10 (40)36:10 (40)
2Misiūnas Justas40:32 (39)1:16:42 (38)
3Alminas Rimvydas41:27 (37)1:58:09 (34)
  Bulgaria 2 BUL1:59:19 1Mihaylov Stefan33:28 (20)33:28 (20)
2Marinov Martin41:55 (42)1:15:23 (34)
3Stefanov Rosen43:56 (41)1:59:19 (35)
24
Romania ROU2:02:23 1Bele Felician36:01 (37)36:01 (37)
2Bogya Gergely47:27 (47)1:23:28 (42)
3Blejdea Alexandru Marine38:55 (33)2:02:23 (36)
25
Slovakia SVK2:02:42 1Šmelik Martin34:55 (32)34:55 (32)
2Hraboš Matej41:48 (41)1:16:43 (39)
3Mižur Šimon45:59 (43)2:02:42 (37)
26
United States USA2:03:34 1Childs Ethan38:08 (44)38:08 (44)
2Hubsch William37:50 (34)1:15:58 (37)
3Sebo Matej47:36 (45)2:03:34 (38)
27
Japan JPN2:04:21 1Fukada Wataru36:17 (41)36:17 (41)
2Inamori Go39:11 (37)1:15:28 (35)
3Iokura Daisuke48:53 (46)2:04:21 (39)
  SLO-SLO-BEL ___2:09:44 1Šumecki Žan Luka44:12 (48)44:12 (48)
2Tušar Peter41:39 (40)1:25:51 (43)
3Gillet Thomas43:53 (40)2:09:44 (40)
28
Turkey TUR2:12:32 1Arslan Erdi41:09 (47)41:09 (47)
2Sarac Cansel49:04 (48)1:30:13 (47)
3Kutlu Orhan42:19 (38)2:12:32 (41)
29
Canada CAN2:12:52 1Woods Adam38:03 (43)38:03 (43)
2Svoboda Michael49:15 (49)1:27:18 (44)
3Bergstrom Alexander45:34 (42)2:12:52 (42)
  United States 2 USA2:18:28 1Laraia Michael41:07 (46)41:07 (46)
2Fowler Austin46:11 (46)1:27:18 (44)
3Frost Connor51:10 (48)2:18:28 (43)
  New Zealand 2 NZL2:26:58 1Tier Cameron49:54 (50)49:54 (50)
2Cory Wright Ed39:55 (38)1:29:49 (46)
3Herries Callum57:09 (49)2:26:58 (44)
  Canada 2 CAN2:28:51 1Graham Robert45:05 (49)45:05 (49)
2Blake Pia56:33 (50)1:41:38 (48)
3Bray Trevor47:13 (44)2:28:51 (45)
  Denmark DENdsq 1Knudsen Thomas33:05 (11)33:05 (11)
2Maag Magnus33:39 (14)1:06:44 (12)
3Nørskov Thordsqdsq
  Australia AUSdsq 1Mcnulty Oscar33:17 (15)33:17 (15)
2Poland Oliverdsqdsq
3Nankervis Brodie34:51 (21)dsq
  Denmark 2 DENdsq 1Hansen Simon Thrane34:50 (29)34:50 (29)
2Dewett Magnus34:26 (18)1:09:16 (26)
3Petersen Stefan Frandsdsqdsq
  Hungary HUNdsq 1Tugyi Leventedsqdsq
2Péntek Matyas35:30 (27)dsq
3Dalos Mate37:59 (31)dsq
  HUN-LAT ___dsq 1Kovacs Bertalan34:52 (31)34:52 (31)
2Kārkliņš Daniels38:47 (36)1:13:39 (32)
  Ukraine 2 UKRdsq 1Sudarev Oleksiy33:11 (13)33:11 (13)
2Badan Yuriydsqdsq
3Zakharova Polina43:49 (39)dsq
  Hong Kong HKGdsq 1Ma Lok Hin54:04 (51)54:04 (51)
2Chow Man Longdsqdsq
3Kwok Kin Kwan50:01 (47)dsq
  Japan 2 JPNdsq 1Sawaguchi Koki1:00:52 (52)1:00:52 (52)
2Itoigawa Akihiro43:49 (44)1:44:41 (49)
3Azuma Masaodsqdsq
  Brazil BRAdsq 1Gelson Andrey Zago Tognidsqdsq
2Camilo Joao Pedro Cardoso1:01:46 (51)dsq
3De Lima Raquel Fernandesdsqdsq