Falco Cup Takas Pre-O
LTU, Palūšė, 2014-06-21

Ergebnisse

Klasse OPEN

auswählen  Summe  1 Tag  2 Tag  3 Tag  4 Tag  

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Summe 1 Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag 4 Tag
1
Yullum Martin NORHalden SK 791:28250:05 (  1)200:13 (  3)191:07 (  1)150:03 (  3)
2
Opanasenko Mykola UKR  752:31220:35 (  4)200:18 (  5)181:26 (  2)150:12 (  5)
3
Hoienko Yevhen UKR  741:49230:15 (  3)170:17 (14)161:11 (10)180:06 (  1)
4
Waaler Lars Jakob NORPorsgrunn OL 730:28180:07 (11)210:05 (  1)170:11 (  3)170:05 (  2)
5
Puhovkin Anton UKR  705:09241:52 (  2)171:44 (15)171:11 (  4)120:22 (14)
6
Løland Widar Taxth NORExpress IL 682:16171:29 (18)200:16 (  4)160:16 (  7)150:15 (  7)
7
Gaffney Sarah Jane GBRSLOW 671:43180:13 (12)180:09 (  6)171:11 (  4)140:10 (11)
8
Barrable Nick GBRSYO 653:11161:17 (20)170:14 (12)171:16 (  6)150:24 (  9)
9
Waaler Ole Johan NORPorsgrunn OL 642:04190:26 (  9)160:11 (16)161:19 (11)130:08 (12)
10
Gaidelis Jānis LATStiga OK 642:22161:26 (21)180:19 (10)160:28 (  8)140:09 (10)
11
Kobzarev Alexander RUSPskov 632:09171:14 (17)180:16 (  7)150:24 (14)130:15 (13)
12
Waaler Martin Aarholt NORPorsgrunn OL 622:32181:10 (14)130:08 (21)161:08 (  9)150:06 (  4)
13
Butskyi Kyrylo UKR  593:45181:32 (16)140:24 (20)161:27 (13)110:22 (18)
14
Huzan Pete GBRSLOW 562:28180:29 (13)150:20 (19)121:18 (17)110:21 (17)
15
Yttervik Gerd NORExpress IL 544:40141:26 (23)131:34 (24)121:22 (18)150:18 (  8)
16
Zhirnova Elena RUSMoskva 504:49120:41 (26)130:33 (22)161:19 (11)92:16 (19)
17
Gidenstam Ingemar SWEKungälvs OK 494:02171:29 (18)181:17 (11)141:16 (16)dns 
18
Koponen Pentti FINEspoon Suunta 472:22120:28 (25)131:28 (23)110:25 (20)110:01 (16)
19
Rukšāns Jānis LATKāpa OK 401:27201:15 (  8)200:12 (  2)dns dns 
20
Rukšāne Zita LATSigulda OK 391:35211:19 (  5)180:16 (  7)dns dns 
21
Jacobson Anna FIN77 OK 370:40200:24 (  6)170:16 (13)dns dns 
22
Rukšāns Atis LATSigulda OK 371:34191:17 (10)180:17 (  9)dns dns 
23
Stankevič Robertas LTURASKK SK 372:17161:38 (22)60:26 (25)dns 150:13 (  6)
24
Tertsunen Ari FINTVV 351:21201:13 (  7)150:08 (18)dns dns 
25
Rukšāne Līga LATKāpa OK 290:55130:31 (24)160:24 (17)dns dns 
26
Jacobson Åke FIN77 OK 181:18181:18 (15)dns dns dns 
27
Birtwistle Duncan GBRBoobs 151:18dns dns 151:18 (15)dns 
28
Tomashava Olga BLR  120:51dns dns dns 120:51 (15)
29
Kerr Abigail GBRUBOC 121:31dns dns 121:31 (19)dns