Baltic championship
LAT, Tukums, 2015-05-30

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 9.1 km 21 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Punkte Zeit min/km
1
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 50 1:05:35 7:12
2
Denisova Anastasia BLRBelarus 45 1:07:11 7:22
3
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 42 1:07:12 7:23
4
Ārniece Līga LATLatvia 40 1:07:49 7:27
5
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTULithuania 39 1:09:07 7:35
6
Paužaitė Sandra LTULithuania 38 1:12:21 7:57
7
Joonas Laura ESTEstonia 37 1:15:49 8:19
8
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTULithuania 36 1:16:17 8:22
9
Bertuka Kristīne LATLatvia 35 1:17:06 8:28
10
Ruul Sigrid ESTEstonia 34 1:17:35 8:31
11
Hirv Eleri ESTEstonia 33 1:18:12 8:35
12
Gutmann Grete ESTEstonia 32 1:18:58 8:40
13
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 31 1:20:11 8:48
14
Radzivonaitė Milda LTULithuania 30 1:20:32 8:50
15
Rebane Kirti ESTEstonia 29 1:20:34 8:51
16
Arama Una LATLatvia 28 1:20:56 8:53
17
Bevza Tatiana RUSRussia 27 1:22:20 9:02
18
Hryshanava Natalia BLRBelarus 26 1:27:10 9:34
19
Kruglenia Anastasia BLRBelarus 25 1:27:44 9:38
20
Maidla Madli Johanna ESTEstonia 24 1:27:59 9:40
21
Tomashevskaya Veronica RUSRussia 23 1:28:09 9:41
22
Hallik Helle ESTEstonia 22 1:28:19 9:42
23
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTULithuania 21 1:29:27 9:49
24
Kulbokaitė Adrija LTULithuania 20 1:29:44 9:51
25
Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana BLRBelarus 19 1:29:56 9:52
26
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 18 1:30:01 9:53
27
Aluvee Kristiine ESTEstonia 17 1:30:04 9:53
28
Svilpe Elīna LATLatvia 16 1:31:20 10:02
29
Masevičiūtė Kristina LTULithuania 15 1:32:00 10:06
30
Karpelson Asya RUSRussia 14 1:40:09 11:00
31
Raudkepp Kaisa ESTEstonia 13 1:40:12 11:00
32
Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTULithuania 12 1:40:27 11:02
33
Fedorova Maria RUSRussia 11 1:40:55 11:05
34
Kārkliņa Elīna LATLatvia 10 1:43:24 11:21
35
Lapitskaya Irina BLRBelarus 9 1:45:20 11:34
36
Fomicheva Tatiana RUSRussia 8 1:47:08 11:46
37
Rudakouskaya Hanna BLRBelarus 7 1:48:29 11:55
38
Buyakova Aksana BLRBelarus 6 1:48:55 11:58
39
Paknis Maryna BLRBelarus 5 1:49:38 12:02
40
Pestava Katsiaryna BLRBelarus 4 2:06:50 13:56