Platz, Etappe | Mannschaft, Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Zeit, Im Etappe | nach der Etappe |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:54:47 | |
1 | Rybakovaitė Kristina | 37:36 ( 1) | 37:36 ( 1) | |
2 | Paužaitė Sandra | 40:21 ( 4) | 1:17:57 ( 2) | |
3 | Ražaitytė Gabija | 36:50 ( 1) | 1:54:47 ( 1) | |
2 | Latvia | LAT | 1:55:00 | |
1 | Vīķe Laura | 37:50 ( 3) | 37:50 ( 3) | |
2 | Ārniece Līga | 38:18 ( 1) | 1:16:08 ( 1) | |
3 | Bertuka Kristīne | 38:52 ( 3) | 1:55:00 ( 2) | |
3 | Estonia 2 | EST | 2:00:46 | |
1 | Rebane Kirti | 42:13 ( 8) | 42:13 ( 8) | |
2 | Hirv Eleri | 39:25 ( 2) | 1:21:38 ( 4) | |
3 | Gutmann Grete | 39:08 ( 4) | 2:00:46 ( 3) | |
4 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:01:15 | |
1 | Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | 39:13 ( 4) | 39:13 ( 4) | |
2 | Radzivonaitė Milda | 42:21 ( 5) | 1:21:34 ( 3) | |
3 | Valaitė Indrė | 39:41 ( 5) | 2:01:15 ( 4) | |
5 | Estonia 3 | EST | 2:08:30 | |
1 | Raudkepp Kaisa | 39:55 ( 6) | 39:55 ( 6) | |
2 | Maidla Madli Johanna | 43:19 ( 7) | 1:23:14 ( 5) | |
3 | Hallik Helle | 45:16 ( 7) | 2:08:30 ( 5) | |
6 | Estonia | EST | 2:11:16 | |
1 | Ruul Sigrid | 52:43 (12) | 52:43 (12) | |
2 | Joonas Laura | 39:59 ( 3) | 1:32:42 ( 9) | |
3 | Kaasiku Evely | 38:34 ( 2) | 2:11:16 ( 6) | |
7 | Belarus | BLR | 2:17:19 | |
1 | Denisova Anastasia | 37:47 ( 2) | 37:47 ( 2) | |
2 | Kruglenia Anastasia | 49:55 (11) | 1:27:42 ( 8) | |
3 | Hryshanava Natalia | 49:37 ( 8) | 2:17:19 ( 7) | |
8 | Latvia 2 | LAT | 2:19:34 | |
1 | Svilpe Elīna | 52:13 (11) | 52:13 (11) | |
2 | Kārkliņa Elīna | 43:03 ( 6) | 1:35:16 (11) | |
3 | Arama Una | 44:18 ( 6) | 2:19:34 ( 8) | |
9 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 2:20:00 | |
1 | Ambrazaitė Vesta | 42:20 ( 9) | 42:20 ( 9) | |
2 | Masevičiūtė Kristina | 44:56 ( 8) | 1:27:16 ( 7) | |
3 | Kulbokaitė Adrija | 52:44 (10) | 2:20:00 ( 9) | |
10 | Saint Petersburg | RUS | 2:22:53 | |
1 | Bevza Tatiana | 39:17 ( 5) | 39:17 ( 5) | |
2 | Karpelson Asya | 47:24 ( 9) | 1:26:41 ( 6) | |
3 | Tomashevskaya Veronica | 56:12 (11) | 2:22:53 (10) | |
11 | Belarus 2 | BLR | 2:27:01 | |
1 | Vaskaboinikava Tatsiana | 42:02 ( 7) | 42:02 ( 7) | |
2 | Rudakouskaya Hanna | 53:26 (12) | 1:35:28 (12) | |
3 | Lapitskaya Irina | 51:33 ( 9) | 2:27:01 (11) | |
Saint Petersburg 2 | RUS | dsq | ||
1 | Fomicheva Tatiana | 43:33 (10) | 43:33 (10) | |
2 | Fedorova Maria | 49:25 (10) | 1:32:58 (10) | |
Belarus 3 | BLR | dsq | ||
1 | Buyakova Aksana | 52:55 (13) | 52:55 (13) | |
2 | Pestava Katsiaryna | 1:01:39 (13) | 1:54:34 (13) | |
3 | Paknis Maryna | dsq | dsq |