WOC relay
GBR, Darnaway, 2015-08-05

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 1, 2 Etappen 6.9 km 24 KP; 3 Etappen 7.0 km 24 KP

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Switzerland SUI1:41:40 1Hertner Fabian33:22 (  1)33:22 (  1)
2Hubmann Daniel33:37 (  1)1:06:59 (  1)
3Kyburz Matthias34:41 (  3)1:41:40 (  1)
2
Norway NOR1:43:30 1Østerbø Øystein Kvaal35:11 (13)35:11 (13)
2Kaas Carl Godager34:13 (  3)1:09:24 (  4)
3Dæhli Magne34:06 (  1)1:43:30 (  2)
3
France FRA1:43:52 1Coupat Vincent34:38 (  6)34:38 (  6)
2Basset Lucas34:16 (  4)1:08:54 (  3)
3Tranchand Frédéric34:58 (  4)1:43:52 (  3)
4
Great Britain GBR1:44:29 1Fraser Scott34:44 (  8)34:44 (  8)
2Gristwood Graham33:49 (  2)1:08:33 (  2)
3Street Ralph35:56 (10)1:44:29 (  4)
5
Czech Republic CZE1:45:25 1Prochazka Jan34:40 (  7)34:40 (  7)
2Šedivy Jan35:31 (  9)1:10:11 (  6)
3Kral Vojtech35:14 (  8)1:45:25 (  5)
6
Estonia EST1:45:39 1Vaher Sander34:49 (  9)34:49 (  9)
2Sild Lauri35:51 (12)1:10:40 (  7)
3Sild Timo34:59 (  6)1:45:39 (  6)
7
Sweden SWE1:46:28 1Leandersson Jonas36:17 (17)36:17 (17)
2Boström Olle35:13 (  7)1:11:30 (13)
3Bergman Gustav34:58 (  4)1:46:28 (  7)
8
Lithuania LTU1:46:31 1Aleliūnas Vilius35:15 (14)35:15 (14)
2Krėpšta Simonas36:06 (15)1:11:21 (10)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas35:10 (  7)1:46:31 (  8)
9
Bulgaria BUL1:46:59 1Nikolov Kiril34:37 (  5)34:37 (  5)
2Kamenarov Ivaylo36:46 (16)1:11:23 (11)
3Sirakov Ivan35:36 (  9)1:46:59 (  9)
10
Austria AUT1:47:15 1Kerschbaumer Gernot33:51 (  3)33:51 (  3)
2Gremmel Helmut37:21 (18)1:11:12 (  9)
3Merl Robert36:03 (11)1:47:15 (10)
11
Ukraine UKR1:47:20 1Panchenko Artem37:02 (20)37:02 (20)
2Kratov Oleksandr36:05 (14)1:13:07 (15)
3Glibov Ruslan34:13 (  2)1:47:20 (11)
12
Latvia LAT1:47:57 1Jubelis Andris34:58 (10)34:58 (10)
2Bertuks Edgars34:27 (  5)1:09:25 (  5)
3Zērnis Rūdolfs38:32 (19)1:47:57 (12)
13
Finland FIN1:48:35 1Föhr Tero35:53 (16)35:53 (16)
2Portin Fredric35:16 (  8)1:11:09 (  8)
3Boström Mårten B37:26 (16)1:48:35 (13)
14
Hungary HUN1:49:15 1Bakó Aron35:52 (15)35:52 (15)
2Baumholczer Maté35:34 (10)1:11:26 (12)
3Lenkei Zsolt37:49 (17)1:49:15 (14)
15
Denmark DEN1:49:33 1Nørskov Thor37:28 (22)37:28 (22)
2Schwartz Sørensen Søren35:49 (11)1:13:17 (18)
3Lassen Tue Agner Hjort36:16 (12)1:49:33 (15)
16
New Zealand NZL1:51:04 1Beveridge Gene35:06 (12)35:06 (12)
2Morrison Shamus37:51 (19)1:12:57 (14)
3Ogden Matthew38:07 (18)1:51:04 (16)
17
Russia RUS1:51:30 1Kozyrev Andrey40:07 (26)40:07 (26)
2Novikov Valentin34:44 (  6)1:14:51 (20)
3Tsvetkov Dmitry36:39 (13)1:51:30 (17)
18
Spain ESP1:51:31 1Martinez Pérez Antonio36:55 (19)36:55 (19)
2Nogueira De La Muela Luis Enrique37:57 (20)1:14:52 (21)
3Blanes Reig Andreu36:39 (13)1:51:31 (18)
19
Poland POL1:52:10 1Pawlak Bartosz39:32 (24)39:32 (24)
2Kowalski Wojciech35:59 (13)1:15:31 (24)
3Olejnik Michał36:39 (13)1:52:10 (19)
20
Germany GER1:53:09 1Brandt Christoph36:30 (18)36:30 (18)
2Blumenstein Bojan36:55 (17)1:13:25 (19)
3Friedrichs Bjarne39:44 (20)1:53:09 (20)
21
Belgium BEL1:55:25 1Michiels Yannick34:20 (  4)34:20 (  4)
2Hendrickx Tomas38:50 (23)1:13:10 (16)
3Franssen Desmond42:15 (22)1:55:25 (21)
22
Belarus BLR1:55:32 1Salin Andrey33:23 (  2)33:23 (  2)
2Straltsou Vasili39:49 (24)1:13:12 (17)
3Aleksiayonak Aliaksei42:20 (24)1:55:32 (22)
23
Italy ITA1:59:56 1Scalet Riccardo38:54 (23)38:54 (23)
2Schgaguler Klaus40:46 (27)1:19:40 (25)
3Zagonel Giacomo40:16 (21)1:59:56 (23)
24
Ireland IRL1:59:57 1Simonin Nicolas35:04 (11)35:04 (11)
2Short Conor40:15 (26)1:15:19 (22)
3McCullough Eoin44:38 (27)1:59:57 (24)
25
Australia AUS2:01:23 1Uppill Simon37:03 (21)37:03 (21)
2Dow Lachlan38:23 (22)1:15:26 (23)
3Nankervis Brodie45:57 (29)2:01:23 (25)
26
Slovakia SVK2:02:13 1Mušinsky Tomaš39:55 (25)39:55 (25)
2Ringer Štefan39:57 (25)1:19:52 (26)
3Krajčik Michal42:21 (25)2:02:13 (26)
27
Portugal POR2:04:07 1Romao Tiago43:24 (29)43:24 (29)
2Horta Manuel38:21 (21)1:21:45 (27)
3Leal Tiago Gingao42:22 (26)2:04:07 (27)
28
United States USA2:14:18 1Ahlswede Gregory44:07 (30)44:07 (30)
2Barbone Giacomo44:17 (29)1:28:24 (29)
3Bone Eric45:54 (28)2:14:18 (28)
29
Japan JPN2:14:26 1Teragauchi Wataru40:59 (27)40:59 (27)
2Osaki Hirokazu45:15 (30)1:26:14 (28)
3Naganawa Tomoaki48:12 (30)2:14:26 (29)
30
Canada CAN2:15:14 1Konotopetz Damian Michael50:50 (31)50:50 (31)
2Critchley William James42:09 (28)1:32:59 (30)
3Anderson Robbie42:15 (22)2:15:14 (30)
31
South Africa RSA2:31:36 1Lund Bradley43:03 (28)43:03 (28)
2Botha Eugene56:13 (31)1:39:16 (31)
3Mulder Nicholas52:20 (31)2:31:36 (31)
32
Hong Kong HKG2:49:28 1Yip Chak Lun Gerald57:36 (32)57:36 (32)
2Lee Kin Wai58:57 (32)1:56:33 (32)
3Yu Tsz Wai52:55 (32)2:49:28 (32)
33
China CHN3:17:50 1Zhang Zhenzhen1:09:27 (33)1:09:27 (33)
2Xiong Niannan1:09:22 (33)2:18:49 (33)
3Liu Wangcheng59:01 (33)3:17:50 (33)
  South Korea KORdsq 1Jong Kun Jung1:33:29 (34)1:33:29 (34)
2Namkwon Kimdsqdsq
3Byeon Gil Seobdsqdsq