WOC JWOC sprint
CZE, Liberec, 2015-08-19

Ergebnisse

Klasse M20

Strecke 5.2 km 17 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit km/h
1
Robinson Angus AUSAustralia 21:27 14.5
2
Stettler Silvan SUISwitzerland 21:48 14.3
3
Sandberg Oskar SWESweden 22:00 14.2
4
Chernykh Viacheslav RUSRussia 22:07 14.1
5
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 22:12 14.1
6
Šnuparek Vaclav CZECzech Republic 22:37 13.8
7
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 22:44 13.7
8
Vercauteren Antoine FRAFrance 22:50 13.7
9
Kulgavyy Alexander RUSRussia 22:58 13.6
10
Kvåle Bjørnar NORNorway 22:59 13.6
11
Tervala Miska FINFinland 23:06 13.5
12
Deriaz Samson FRAFrance 23:16 13.4
13
Osti Dante ITAItaly 23:19 13.4
14
Oliver Evans Edwyn GBRGreat Britain 23:21 13.4
15
Lilja Juha FINFinland 23:29 13.3
16
Nemet Michael CZECzech Republic 23:33 13.2
17
Romanov Georgiy UKRUkraine 23:43 13.2
18
Ibragimov Akhmed RUSRussia 23:44 13.1
19
Heinols Atis LATLatvia 23:48 13.1
20
Pietikainen Sauli FINFinland 23:51 13.1
21
Tsvetkov Leonid RUSRussia 23:59 13
22
Balev Yuri RUSRussia 24:02 13
23
Nurminen Eerik FINFinland 24:06 12.9
24
Žigilėjus Aidas LTULithuania 24:09 12.9
25
Cully Jan Andrej SVKSlovakia 24:11 12.9
26
Ludvik Matyas CZECzech Republic 24:13 12.9
27
Jaeggi Adrian SUISwitzerland 24:14 12.9
28
Kielak Hubert POLPoland 24:17 12.8
29
Puolakanaho Sakari FINFinland 24:26 12.8
30
Kalvaitis Nojus LTULithuania 24:40 12.6
31
Shchepelev Fedor RUSRussia 24:45 12.6
32
Jaroszek Jakub POLPoland 24:47 12.6
33
Espina Monestina Manuel ESPSpain 25:18 12.3
34
Zebrowski Artur POLPoland 25:19 12.3
35
Larsson Hampus SWESweden 25:37 12.2
36
Kullin Pontus SWESweden 25:41 12.1
37
Horak Jan CZECzech Republic 25:50 12.1
38
Barreiros Afonso PORPortugal 26:24 11.8
39
Takac Teodor SVKSlovakia 26:35 11.7
40
Micko Tobias AUTAustria 26:38 11.7
41
Bettega Simone ITAItaly 26:44 11.7
42
Ambrazas Ignas LTULithuania 26:47 11.6
43
Roothans Paul PORPortugal 27:04 11.5
44
Gjotterup Christoffer DENDenmark 27:18 11.4
45
Bergström Filip SWESweden 27:49 11.2
46
Hruska Tomas CZECzech Republic 27:53 11.2
47
Kratky Paul AUTAustria 27:56 11.2
48
Lourenco Duarte PORPortugal 28:00 11.1
49
Abart Theodor AUTAustria 28:18 11
50
Pirtnieks Otto Pēteris LATLatvia 28:28 11
51
Skarlen Joakim SWESweden 28:32 10.9
52
Arslan Ercan TURTurkey 28:55 10.8
53
Kappel Simon SWESweden 29:26 10.6
54
Jordan Soma HUNHungary 30:11 10.3
55
Alyilmaz Ferhat TURTurkey 31:30 9.9
56
Gasperina Giovanni Dalla ITAItaly 31:36 9.9
57
Barradas Diogo PORPortugal 31:52 9.8
58
Finder Markus AUTAustria 32:51 9.5
  Pinsard Florian FRAFrance dsq  
  Kanta Martin CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Friis Oliver DENDenmark dsq  
  Sörensen Rasmus DENDenmark dsq  
  Rantala Aleksi FINFinland dsq  
  Ramalho Andre PORPortugal dsq