JWOC sprint
NOR, Rauland, 2015-07-05

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 2.9 km 17 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit min/km
1
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 14:31 4:59
2
Niemi Aleksi FINFinland 14:34 5:00
3
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTULithuania 14:57 5:08
4
Curiger Thomas SUISwitzerland 15:04 5:11
4
Pezzati Tobia SUISwitzerland 15:04 5:11
6
Raitanen Topi FINFinland 15:06 5:11
7
Smith Aidan GBRGreat Britain 15:08 5:12
8
Perrin Arnaud FRAFrance 15:14 5:14
9
Hector Simon SWESweden 15:19 5:16
10
Rauturier Quentin FRAFrance 15:23 5:17
11
Sølberg Andreas NORNorway 15:24 5:18
12
Hellmüller Sven SUISwitzerland 15:25 5:18
13
Hadorn Joey SUISwitzerland 15:30 5:20
13
Rzeńca Krzysztof POLPoland 15:30 5:20
15
Holter Markus NORNorway 15:31 5:20
15
Hubaček Jonaš CZECzech Republic 15:31 5:20
17
Leinonen Oskar SWESweden 15:36 5:22
18
Dobrynin Sergey RUSRussia 15:38 5:22
18
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 15:38 5:22
20
Piotrowski Radosław POLPoland 15:39 5:23
21
Andersson Erik SWESweden 15:42 5:24
21
Wołowczyk Krzysztof POLPoland 15:42 5:24
23
Ojanaho Olli FINFinland 15:46 5:25
23
Blomquist Dane GBRGreat Britain 15:46 5:25
25
Cederberg Björn DENDenmark 15:48 5:26
26
Tirlikas Martynas LTULithuania 15:55 5:28
27
Christiansen Hakon NORNorway 15:57 5:29
28
Heimdal Audun NORNorway 16:01 5:30
29
Olaussen Anders Felde NORNorway 16:04 5:31
30
Morrison Shamus NZLNew Zealand 16:08 5:33
31
Bakken Jonas Madslien NORNorway 16:13 5:34
32
Beckman Devon NZLNew Zealand 16:14 5:35
33
Zbinden Noah SUISwitzerland 16:15 5:35
34
Øbro Emil DENDenmark 16:17 5:36
34
Zbinden Patrick SUISwitzerland 16:17 5:36
36
Leeuws Evert BELBelgium 16:21 5:37
37
Kuukka Anton FINFinland 16:22 5:37
38
Ahola Topias FINFinland 16:23 5:38
39
Imark Simon SWESweden 16:25 5:38
39
Gröll Matthias AUTAustria 16:25 5:38
41
Rodionov Bogdan RUSRussia 16:26 5:39
42
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 16:29 5:40
42
Dewett Magnus DENDenmark 16:29 5:40
44
Peregi Daniel HUNHungary 16:30 5:40
45
Atanasov Apostol BULBulgaria 16:35 5:42
45
Ponev Martin BULBulgaria 16:35 5:42
47
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 16:36 5:42
47
Horak Patrik CZECzech Republic 16:36 5:42
49
Delenne Adrien FRAFrance 16:37 5:43
50
Smith Nick NZLNew Zealand 16:39 5:43
51
Mcnulty Henry AUSAustralia 16:40 5:44
52
Cory Wright Ed NZLNew Zealand 16:42 5:44
53
Dorado Cosme Sanchez ESPSpain 16:46 5:46
54
Doyle Matthew AUSAustralia 16:47 5:46
55
Chambers Timothy RSASouth Africa 16:49 5:47
55
Mudrak Štepan CZECzech Republic 16:49 5:47
55
Syrjäläinen Arttu FINFinland 16:49 5:47
58
Kettner Vojtech CZECzech Republic 16:50 5:47
58
Dawson Aidan AUSAustralia 16:50 5:47
58
Ollin Heino ESTEstonia 16:50 5:47
61
Kovacs Bertalan HUNHungary 16:51 5:47
62
Bilić Stefan SRBSerbia 16:54 5:48
63
Titomers Endijs LATLatvia 16:56 5:49
64
Döhler Erik GERGermany 16:58 5:50
65
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 17:00 5:51
66
Elkington Matthew GBRGreat Britain 17:01 5:51
66
Pruzina Paul IRLIreland 17:01 5:51
68
Komarov Kirill RUSRussia 17:03 5:52
69
Stepanov Nikita RUSRussia 17:07 5:53
70
Kashin Daniil RUSRussia 17:11 5:54
71
Debertolis Mattia ITAItaly 17:16 5:56
72
Quinn Jonathan IRLIreland 17:17 5:56
73
Eijsink Henrik NEDNetherlands 17:18 5:57
74
Hayes Tommy NZLNew Zealand 17:19 5:57
75
Nakvosas Gytis LTULithuania 17:20 5:57
75
McCarthy Niall IRLIreland 17:20 5:57
77
Graetsch Markus GERGermany 17:21 5:58
78
Kobayashi Takatsugu JPNJapan 17:24 5:59
79
Day Jarrah AUSAustralia 17:25 5:59
80
Pasda Florian GERGermany 17:27 6:00
81
Gillet Thomas BELBelgium 17:28 6:00
81
Robinson Roark RSASouth Africa 17:28 6:00
83
Reinsons Alvis LATLatvia 17:29 6:00
83
Maag Magnus DENDenmark 17:29 6:00
85
Yaganov Alexei RUSRussia 17:30 6:01
86
Bilić Nikola SRBSerbia 17:32 6:02
87
Miavecz Balazs HUNHungary 17:35 6:03
88
Brunet Fabio ITAItaly 17:36 6:03
89
Sigirci Huzeyfe TURTurkey 17:42 6:05
89
Montero Carceles Elmar ESPSpain 17:42 6:05
91
Šumecki Žan Luka SLOSlovenia 17:46 6:06
92
Galloway Christopher GBRGreat Britain 17:47 6:07
93
Sebo Matej USAUnited States 17:50 6:08
94
Jaffe Patrick AUSAustralia 17:52 6:08
95
Otto Mark GERGermany 17:54 6:09
95
De Juan Diego Lazaro ESPSpain 17:54 6:09
97
Yasur Nitsan ISRIsrael 17:56 6:10
98
Drygalski Tom BELBelgium 18:08 6:14
99
Kovsted Carl Emil Schoier DENDenmark 18:09 6:14
100
Kutlu Orhan TURTurkey 18:11 6:15
101
Braun Emanuel AUTAustria 18:13 6:16
102
Langerak Isak NEDNetherlands 18:15 6:16
103
Bergstrom Alexander CANCanada 18:17 6:17
104
Karatepe Oguzhan TURTurkey 18:20 6:18
104
Meszaros Matyas HUNHungary 18:20 6:18
106
Tušar Peter SLOSlovenia 18:23 6:19
107
Jaber Joao BRABrazil 18:24 6:19
108
Sapul Can Huseyin TURTurkey 18:28 6:21
109
Papp Tanel ESTEstonia 18:30 6:21
109
Bosley Addison USAUnited States 18:30 6:21
111
Bilić Milos SRBSerbia 18:31 6:22
112
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 18:32 6:22
113
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTULithuania 18:33 6:22
114
Svoboda Michael CANCanada 18:42 6:26
115
Catarino Daniel PORPortugal 18:43 6:26
116
Burrill Simeon AUSAustralia 18:52 6:29
117
Jonaš Martin SVKSlovakia 18:55 6:30
118
Del Campo Alvaro Prieto ESPSpain 19:07 6:34
118
Fürst Matouš CZECzech Republic 19:07 6:34
120
Jandl Dominik AUTAustria 19:08 6:35
121
Bray Trevor CANCanada 19:10 6:35
121
Podsiadły Mateusz POLPoland 19:10 6:35
123
Hirahara Takashi JPNJapan 19:14 6:37
123
Lehner Korbinian GERGermany 19:14 6:37
125
Hubsch William USAUnited States 19:29 6:42
126
Fowler Austin USAUnited States 19:30 6:42
127
Yeli Musa TURTurkey 19:33 6:43
128
Esteves André PORPortugal 19:37 6:44
129
Piirisild Janek ESTEstonia 19:41 6:46
130
Jorgensen Morten USAUnited States 19:46 6:48
131
Tanaka Taiki JPNJapan 19:56 6:51
132
Jepsen Aske DENDenmark 20:09 6:55
133
Naess Jan Erik CANCanada 20:15 6:58
134
Hraboš Matej SVKSlovakia 20:22 7:00
135
Gelson Andrey Zago Togni BRABrazil 20:24 7:01
136
De Almeida Ariel Quim BRABrazil 20:38 7:05
137
Shiu Chit Hei HKGHong Kong 20:51 7:10
138
Kwok Kin Kwan HKGHong Kong 20:57 7:12
139
Mclean Caelan Pangman CANCanada 20:58 7:12
140
Sakanashi Takaya JPNJapan 21:20 7:20
141
Inamori Go JPNJapan 21:37 7:26
142
Yue Wei Yong HKGHong Kong 23:40 8:08
  Pryjma Fryderyk POLPoland dsq  
  Kim Kwang Myong PRKNorth Korea dsq  
  Upītis Uldis LATLatvia dsq  
  Ronnols Jens SWESweden dsq  
  Döllgast Moritz GERGermany dsq  
  Perrin Mathieu FRAFrance dsq  
  Kim Kuk Ryol PRKNorth Korea dsq  
  Ivković Luka CROCroatia dsq  
  Barry Dylan RSASouth Africa dsq  
  Navratil Šimon CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Granqvist Emil SWESweden dsq  
  Kunisawa Raku JPNJapan dsq