auswählen middle long
Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riabkina Tatyana | RUS | Russia | 35:20 | 11:02 |
2 |
Novikova Yulia | RUS | Russia | 36:25 | 11:22 |
3 |
Skrastiņa Aija | LAT | Latvia | 37:23 | 11:40 |
4 |
Mironova Svetlana | RUS | Russia | 37:40 | 11:46 |
5 |
Reime Lea | DEN | Denmark | 39:06 | 12:13 |
6 |
Vīķe Laura | LAT | Latvia | 40:07 | 12:32 |
7 |
Vercellotti Léa | FRA | France | 40:12 | 12:33 |
8 |
Roche Fanny | FRA | France | 41:02 | 12:49 |
9 |
Vanjuk Merike | EST | Estonia | 41:09 | 12:51 |
10 |
Park Soo Ji | KOR | South Korea | 41:16 | 12:53 |
11 |
Rihma Annika | EST | Estonia | 41:34 | 12:59 |
12 |
Efimova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 41:40 | 13:01 |
13 |
Paužaitė Sandra | LTU | Lithuania | 41:55 | 13:05 |
14 |
Wiśniewska Hanna | POL | Poland | 43:02 | 13:26 |
15 |
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | LTU | Lithuania | 43:41 | 13:39 |
16 |
Lajn Daria | POL | Poland | 44:16 | 13:50 |
17 |
Fristad Gøril | NOR | Norway | 45:30 | 14:13 |
18 |
Joonas Laura | EST | Estonia | 46:10 | 14:25 |
19 |
Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda | ESP | Spain | 46:42 | 14:35 |
20 |
Valaitė Indrė | LTU | Lithuania | 46:54 | 14:39 |
21 |
Wickbom Evelina | SWE | Sweden | 48:00 | 15:00 |
22 |
Saltori Leticia Da Silva | BRA | Brazil | 48:01 | 15:00 |
23 |
Jesus De Carvalho Tania Maria | BRA | Brazil | 48:39 | 15:12 |
24 |
Granefelt Stina Ingrid | SWE | Sweden | 48:52 | 15:16 |
25 |
Chiles Franciely De Siqueira | BRA | Brazil | 49:55 | 15:35 |
26 |
Harstad Guro | NOR | Norway | 50:06 | 15:39 |
27 |
Rebane Kirti | EST | Estonia | 50:12 | 15:41 |
28 |
Sun Rui | CHN | China | 50:19 | 15:43 |
29 |
Kim Su Kyung | KOR | South Korea | 50:29 | 15:46 |
30 |
Najbjerg Nina | DEN | Denmark | 51:11 | 15:59 |
31 |
Gwóźdź Ewa | POL | Poland | 51:40 | 16:08 |
32 |
Stankiewicz Agata | POL | Poland | 51:44 | 16:10 |
33 |
Vlassova Mariya | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 51:58 | 16:14 |
34 |
Flerin Mojca | SLO | Slovenia | 52:08 | 16:17 |
35 |
Moldasheva Elmira | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 52:25 | 16:22 |
36 |
Kārkliņa Elīna | LAT | Latvia | 52:49 | 16:30 |
36 |
Ahlander Nina Rebecka | SWE | Sweden | 52:49 | 16:30 |
38 |
Zhu Yan | CHN | China | 53:04 | 16:35 |
39 |
Holmgren Louise Amanda | SWE | Sweden | 54:49 | 17:07 |
40 |
Moe Jenny Andreassen | NOR | Norway | 56:08 | 17:32 |
41 |
Nazyrova Assem | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 56:34 | 17:40 |
42 |
Shin Ye Seul | KOR | South Korea | 57:22 | 17:55 |
43 |
Hadberg Astrid | DEN | Denmark | 58:14 | 18:11 |
44 |
Abalde Vila Araceli | ESP | Spain | 58:36 | 18:18 |
45 |
Brunel Catherine | FRA | France | 59:16 | 18:31 |
46 |
Ferraz Pasturiza Miriam | BRA | Brazil | 59:39 | 18:38 |
47 |
Khasanova Riana | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 1:00:11 | 18:48 |
48 |
Bourgeois pin Elodie | FRA | France | 1:01:46 | 19:18 |
49 |
Ambrazaitė Vesta | LTU | Lithuania | 1:02:17 | 19:27 |
50 |
Lee Seok Hwa | KOR | South Korea | 1:04:32 | 20:10 |
51 |
Mallekoote Mijke | NED | Netherlands | 1:07:10 | 20:59 |
52 |
Li Qing | CHN | China | 1:08:12 | 21:18 |
53 |
Keller Gina | GER | Germany | 1:08:37 | 21:26 |
54 |
Wilke Katharina | GER | Germany | 1:09:19 | 21:39 |
55 |
Guenther Melanie | GER | Germany | 1:09:52 | 21:50 |
56 |
Fernandez Saiz Cristina | ESP | Spain | 1:10:38 | 22:04 |
57 |
Edsen Anne | DEN | Denmark | 1:18:13 | 24:26 |
58 |
Schrader Linda | NED | Netherlands | 1:34:14 | 29:26 |
59 |
Feriyanti Pebti | IND | India | 1:35:31 | 29:50 |
60 |
Sun Yingwei | CHN | China | 1:52:33 | 35:10 |
Granstedt Gry Emilie | NOR | Norway | dsq | ||
Miceli Tatiana Yanina | ARG | Argentina | dsq | ||
Risaputty Maria | IND | India | dsq |