EYOC relay
ROU, Cluj-Napoca, 2015-06-27

Ergebnisse

Klasse W16

Strecke 1, 2 Etappen 3.6 km 11 KP; 3 Etappen 3.5 km 11 KP

PlatzMannschaftStaatZeitEtappe Nachname, VornameIm Etappenach der Etappe
1
Czech Republic CZE1:11:04 1Chaloupska Barbora23:48 (  2)23:48 (  2)
2Ruckerova Sarka25:34 (  2)49:22 (  1)
3Janošikova Tereza21:42 (  1)1:11:04 (  1)
2
Denmark DEN1:13:06 1Nørgård Kracht Agnes24:02 (  3)24:02 (  3)
2Simonsen Annika Gautschi26:45 (  6)50:47 (  4)
3Obro Ida22:19 (  2)1:13:06 (  2)
3
Hungary HUN1:15:11 1Pataki Réka Dalida26:30 (  7)26:30 (  7)
2Gardonyi Dora Csilla23:54 (  1)50:24 (  3)
3Szuromi Hanga24:47 (  4)1:15:11 (  3)
4
Austria AUT1:17:56 1Kastner Ylvi26:43 (10)26:43 (10)
2Tiefenböck Tina26:24 (  4)53:07 (  6)
3Gassner Jasmina24:49 (  5)1:17:56 (  4)
5
Bulgaria BUL1:19:58 1Petrova Yasna26:42 (  9)26:42 (  9)
2Mitkova Borislava26:36 (  5)53:18 (  7)
3Dyaksova Andreya26:40 (  6)1:19:58 (  5)
6
Russia RUS1:22:07 1Vasilieva Olga26:28 (  6)26:28 (  6)
2Grigoreva Anastasiya26:16 (  3)52:44 (  5)
3Lazareva Irina29:23 (  9)1:22:07 (  6)
7
Switzerland SUI1:23:49 1Pezzati Elena34:34 (17)34:34 (17)
2Suter Siri26:50 (  7)1:01:24 (12)
3Deininger Eliane22:25 (  3)1:23:49 (  7)
8
Finland FIN1:23:58 1Hanhijarvi Leenukka25:58 (  4)25:58 (  4)
2Pylvanainen Henna28:31 (10)54:29 (  8)
3Nurminen Inka29:29 (10)1:23:58 (  8)
9
France FRA1:24:49 1Dudoignon Marine28:03 (12)28:03 (12)
2Villar Zoe27:33 (  9)55:36 (  9)
3Palcau Alina29:13 (  8)1:24:49 (  9)
10
Poland POL1:30:47 1Królik Kinga23:23 (  1)23:23 (  1)
2Biederman Adrianna26:51 (  8)50:14 (  2)
3Morawska Zuzanna40:33 (17)1:30:47 (10)
11
Latvia LAT1:31:54 1Alberinga Vilma29:30 (13)29:30 (13)
2Cigle Magda31:56 (15)1:01:26 (13)
3Lapiņa Laura Elīza30:28 (11)1:31:54 (11)
12
Slovakia SVK1:34:24 1Šmelikova Tereza26:32 (  8)26:32 (  8)
2Hrabosova Magdalena30:39 (12)57:11 (10)
3Miklusova Tereza37:13 (14)1:34:24 (12)
13
Lithuania LTU1:35:32 1Valčiukaitė Aurelija37:35 (19)37:35 (19)
2Traubaitė Judita31:02 (13)1:08:37 (17)
3Duliūtė Rugilė26:55 (  7)1:35:32 (13)
14
Ukraine UKR1:41:02 1Kotliar Polina29:40 (14)29:40 (14)
2Goenko Mariya30:19 (11)59:59 (11)
3Papusha Kateryna41:03 (19)1:41:02 (14)
15
Romania ROU1:42:01 1Tamas Denisa30:22 (15)30:22 (15)
2Galateanu Adela Maria37:00 (17)1:07:22 (15)
3Virag Timea Vanda34:39 (13)1:42:01 (15)
16
Germany GER1:45:37 1Spangenberg Ann Charlotte26:23 (  5)26:23 (  5)
2Hansel Hannah48:03 (19)1:14:26 (19)
3Kluser Ellen31:11 (12)1:45:37 (16)
17
Estonia EST1:45:48 1Kõivo Kristel30:31 (16)30:31 (16)
2Telgma Teele37:56 (18)1:08:27 (16)
3Blehner Marie Anna37:21 (15)1:45:48 (17)
18
Belgium BEL1:49:43 1De Smul Ems37:21 (18)37:21 (18)
2Thiels Hannah31:47 (14)1:09:08 (18)
3Arno Lucie40:35 (18)1:49:43 (18)
19
Turkey TUR2:03:52 1Ocak Zeynep28:02 (11)28:02 (11)
2Bozca Ozge33:58 (16)1:02:00 (14)
3Esner Betul1:01:52 (21)2:03:52 (19)
20
Moldova MDA2:36:00 1Buga Iana40:37 (21)40:37 (21)
2Bujor Dana59:48 (20)1:40:25 (20)
3Corostiliova Anastasia55:35 (20)2:36:00 (20)
  Spain ESPdsq 1Ruiz Angeles Lopez37:54 (20)37:54 (20)
2Barclay Elena Martidsqdsq
3Gonzalez Inmaculada Crespo37:59 (16)dsq
  FYR Macedonia MKDdsq 1Krzheska Eleonoradsqdsq
2Trajkoska Ivana1:07:07 (21)dsq
3Krzheska Stefanija1:19:46 (22)dsq