Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rusakova Alexandra | RUS | Russia | 13:45 | 5:58 |
2 |
Vyatkina Marina | RUS | Russia | 14:35 | 6:20 |
3 |
Oikkonen Sanni | FIN | Finland | 14:41 | 6:23 |
4 |
Saalo Siiri | FIN | Finland | 15:08 | 6:34 |
5 |
Widmer Lea | SUI | Switzerland | 16:06 | 7:00 |
6 |
Riazanova Olesia | RUS | Russia | 16:08 | 7:00 |
7 |
Pylvanainen Henna | FIN | Finland | 16:16 | 7:04 |
8 |
Dyaksova Andreya | BUL | Bulgaria | 16:19 | 7:05 |
9 |
Strand Synne | NOR | Norway | 16:22 | 7:06 |
10 |
Kalinina Veronika | RUS | Russia | 16:27 | 7:09 |
11 |
Traubaitė Judita | LTU | Lithuania | 16:48 | 7:18 |
12 |
Rooba Kaisa | EST | Estonia | 17:02 | 7:24 |
13 |
Kõivo Kristel | EST | Estonia | 17:16 | 7:30 |
14 |
Tregubets Aleksandra | RUS | Russia | 17:28 | 7:35 |
15 |
Niggli Natalja | SUI | Switzerland | 17:47 | 7:43 |
16 |
Firesova Marketa | CZE | Czech Republic | 18:02 | 7:50 |
17 |
Deininger Eliane | SUI | Switzerland | 18:36 | 8:05 |
18 |
Ločmele Elizabete | LAT | Latvia | 18:55 | 8:13 |
19 |
Kuzminykh Daria | RUS | Russia | 19:15 | 8:22 |
20 |
Dyaksova Evangelina | BUL | Bulgaria | 19:34 | 8:30 |
21 |
Jordi Riina | SUI | Switzerland | 19:59 | 8:41 |
22 |
Buchholz Pia | GER | Germany | 21:00 | 9:07 |
23 |
Viholainen Elisa | FIN | Finland | 21:11 | 9:12 |
24 |
Suta Anna Emīlija | LAT | Latvia | 21:16 | 9:14 |
25 |
Hlavacova Anezka | CZE | Czech Republic | 21:35 | 9:23 |
26 |
Umbrasaitė Justė | LTU | Lithuania | 22:23 | 9:43 |
27 |
Hnilica Jana | AUT | Austria | 22:58 | 9:59 |
28 |
Tecar Denisa | ROU | Romania | 23:01 | 10:00 |
29 |
Nedyalkova Kalina | BUL | Bulgaria | 23:24 | 10:10 |
30 |
Dabernig Celina | AUT | Austria | 23:33 | 10:14 |
31 |
Sušinskaitė Miglė | LTU | Lithuania | 23:36 | 10:15 |
32 |
Hnilica Lea | AUT | Austria | 24:09 | 10:30 |
33 |
Alberinga Vilma | LAT | Latvia | 24:19 | 10:34 |
34 |
Baduna Monika | LAT | Latvia | 24:56 | 10:50 |
35 |
Erli Andreea | ROU | Romania | 25:04 | 10:53 |
36 |
Tamas Bianka | HUN | Hungary | 25:07 | 10:55 |
37 |
Teca Alina | ROU | Romania | 25:17 | 10:59 |
37 |
Lueger Anna | AUT | Austria | 25:17 | 10:59 |
39 |
Rulle Arta Renāte | LAT | Latvia | 25:40 | 11:09 |
40 |
Vildek Kelly | EST | Estonia | 29:19 | 12:44 |
Dancheva Vyara | BUL | Bulgaria | dsq |