EOC sprint final
CZE, Jesenik, 2016-05-22

Ergebnisse

Klasse W

Strecke 3.0 km 18 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 14:23 W114:12 (  1) 4:47
2
Volynska Nadiya UKRUkraine 14:28 W314:41 (  1) 4:49
3
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 14:34 W214:46 (12) 4:51
3
Vinogradova Galina RUSRussia 14:34 W214:17 (  4) 4:51
5
Rantanen Merja FINFinland 14:36 W315:13 (  5) 4:52
6
Roos Elena SUISwitzerland 14:52 W213:57 (  1) 4:57
7
Anttonen Sari FINFinland 14:56 W114:43 (  3) 4:58
8
Dvorianskaia Anna RUSRussia 14:57 W116:30 (15) 4:59
9
Harju Venla FINFinland 14:59 W315:03 (  3) 4:59
10
Rudnaya Anastasia RUSRussia 15:12 W114:46 (  4) 5:04
11
Teini Marika FINFinland 15:18 W114:54 (  5) 5:06
12
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 15:22 W114:16 (  2) 5:07
13
Nurmi Kirsi FINFinland 15:26 W214:55 (14) 5:08
14
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 15:29 W315:20 (  7) 5:09
15
Strand Lina SWESweden 15:31 W315:02 (  2) 5:10
16
Klysner Cecilie Friberg DENDenmark 15:33 W315:48 (12) 5:11
17
Basset Isia FRAFrance 15:44 W214:48 (13) 5:14
18
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 15:47 W116:19 (13) 5:15
19
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 15:51 W315:08 (  4) 5:17
20
Ohlsson Karolin SWESweden 15:52 W214:43 (11) 5:17
21
Ramstein Laura AUTAustria 15:59 W315:42 (10) 5:19
22
Chataing Amélie FRAFrance 16:01 W315:29 (  8) 5:20
23
Ruch Martina SUISwitzerland 16:03 W215:01 (16) 5:21
24
Topinkova Monika CZECzech Republic 16:09 W115:21 (  9) 5:23
24
Kosova Denisa CZECzech Republic 16:09 W214:28 (  6) 5:23
26
Forsgren Lilian SWESweden 16:10 W115:05 (  6) 5:23
27
Schjerve Nikoline Ekeberg NORNorway 16:21 W214:29 (  7) 5:27
28
Ullmann Kerstin SUISwitzerland 16:22 W115:07 (  7) 5:27
29
Tjernlund Josefin SWESweden 16:23 W115:17 (  8) 5:27
30
Myhre Ingjerd NORNorway 16:27 W214:35 (  9) 5:29
31
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 16:31 W214:32 (  8) 5:30
32
Olsson Alva SWESweden 16:35 W315:47 (11) 5:31
32
Horčičkova Vendula CZECzech Republic 16:35 W315:30 (  9) 5:31
34
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 16:43 W214:16 (  3) 5:34
35
Vercellotti Léa FRAFrance 16:45 W116:14 (12) 5:35
36
Kaasiku Evely ESTEstonia 16:48 W215:08 (18) 5:36
37
Leake Alice GBRGreat Britain 16:49 W214:35 (  9) 5:36
38
Grigorova Burgova Antoniya BULBulgaria 16:59 W316:20 (16) 5:39
39
Szerencsi Ildikó HUNHungary 17:00 W316:11 (14) 5:40
40
Haajanen Sofia FINFinland 17:03 W214:25 (  5) 5:41
41
Robertson Laura NZLNew Zealand 17:04 W214:56 (15) 5:41
41
Somova Inna RUSRussia 17:04 W316:10 (13) 5:41
43
Brochmann Lone NORNorway 17:09 W115:25 (10) 5:43
44
Beauvisage Lauriane FRAFrance 17:16 W116:20 (14) 5:45
45
Gyurkó Fanni HUNHungary 17:18 W116:43 (16) 5:46
46
Ward Charlotte GBRGreat Britain 17:31 W315:18 (  6) 5:50
47
Nikitina Ekaterina RUSRussia 17:33 W215:02 (17) 5:51
48
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 17:37 W214:05 (  2) 5:52
49
Ruul Sigrid ESTEstonia 17:45 W116:54 (17) 5:55
50
Fenclova Marta CZECzech Republic 18:09 W316:11 (14) 6:03
50
Ivanova Kristina BULBulgaria 18:09 W115:43 (11) 6:03
52
Raikova Svetlana RUSRussia 18:54 W316:20 (16) 6:18