EOC middle final
CZE, Černa Voda, 2016-05-27

Ergebnisse

Klasse M

Strecke 5.7 km 24 KP

PlatzNachname, VornameStaatVerein, Stadt Zeit Qualifikation min/km
1
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 31:56 M328:08 (  1) 5:36
2
Bergman Gustav SWESweden 32:30 M230:09 (  8) 5:42
3
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 32:47 M129:08 (  3) 5:45
4
Sjöberg Oskar SWESweden 32:58 M228:45 (  2) 5:47
5
Howald Florian SUISwitzerland 33:01 M330:10 (  7) 5:48
6
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 33:43 M330:59 (10) 5:55
6
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 33:43 M129:33 (  4) 5:55
8
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 33:49 M129:01 (  2) 5:56
9
Runesson Johan SWESweden 33:54 M128:29 (  1) 5:57
10
Kyburz Andreas SUISwitzerland 34:01 M230:09 (  8) 5:58
11
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 34:09 M229:30 (  5) 5:59
12
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 34:11 M131:01 (11) 6:00
13
Kratov Oleksandr UKRUkraine 34:14 M230:47 (13) 6:00
14
Kaas Carl Godager NORNorway 34:18 M228:42 (  1) 6:01
15
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 34:24 M228:58 (  4) 6:02
16
Leandersson Jonas SWESweden 34:30 M129:36 (  5) 6:03
17
Nykodym Miloš CZECzech Republic 34:33 M130:34 (  8) 6:04
18
Petržela Jan CZECzech Republic 34:36 M329:34 (  3) 6:04
19
Glibov Ruslan UKRUkraine 34:39 M129:41 (  6) 6:05
20
Öberg Peter SWESweden 34:55 M329:40 (  4) 6:08
21
Portin Fredric FINFinland 35:00 M229:52 (  7) 6:08
22
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 35:04 M228:57 (  3) 6:09
23
Nørbech Torgeir NORNorway 35:07 M130:55 (10) 6:10
24
Steiwer Gaute Hallan NORNorway 35:16 M230:18 (10) 6:11
25
Rio Nicolas FRAFrance 35:25 M331:30 (15) 6:13
25
Ridefelt Albin SWESweden 35:25 M328:41 (  2) 6:13
27
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 35:43 M229:46 (  6) 6:16
28
Dæhli Magne NORNorway 36:02 M331:56 (16) 6:19
29
Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia 36:14 M329:47 (  5) 6:21
30
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 36:21 M130:54 (  9) 6:23
30
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 36:21 M330:35 (  8) 6:23
32
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 36:24 M330:05 (  6) 6:23
33
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 36:49 M231:00 (15) 6:28
34
Kubat Pavel CZECzech Republic 36:56 M130:06 (  7) 6:29
35
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 37:06 M331:05 (11) 6:31
36
Tranchant Olivier Blanc FRAFrance 37:41 M131:08 (12) 6:37
37
Sirakov Ivan BULBulgaria 37:46 M230:50 (14) 6:38
38
Coupat Vincent FRAFrance 38:00 M230:45 (12) 6:40
39
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 38:04 M331:18 (13) 6:41
40
Merl Robert AUTAustria 38:25 M331:07 (12) 6:44
41
Dobrynin Sergey RUSRussia 38:34 M131:39 (15) 6:46
42
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 38:41 M230:37 (11) 6:47
43
Gröll Matthias AUTAustria 39:12 M131:27 (13) 6:53
44
Kirmula Miika Matias FINFinland 39:39 M231:11 (16) 6:57
45
Cherry Alan George GBRGreat Britain 39:57 M131:30 (14) 7:01
46
Bakó Aron HUNHungary 39:58 M131:41 (16) 7:01
47
Westergård Håkon Jarvis NORNorway 41:41 M131:44 (17) 7:19
48
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 42:05 M332:04 (17) 7:23
49
Dallavalle Roberto ITAItaly 42:19 M330:40 (  9) 7:25
50
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 45:38 M331:29 (14) 8:00
51
Cederberg Björn DENDenmark 48:11 M231:17 (17) 8:27